Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (Spring 2010)

 

Mens Div 1/2 Relegation (Relegation Div 1/2)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Dirty Burgers 5 Bridge City Massacre 2 Mon, May 03 8:00 pm final
Sticks N Cider 4 Abusement Park 2 Tue, May 04 8:00 pm final
Spartans 8 Bridge City Massacre 3 Tue, May 04 9:00 pm final
Geeks in Motion 0 Your Mom 3 Tue, May 04 9:00 pm final
Dirty Burgers 11 Team Redden 4 Tue, May 04 9:00 pm final
Rusty Augers 7 Geeks in Motion 0 Wed, May 05 8:30 pm final
Your Mom 2 Boston TeaBaggers 4 Wed, May 05 9:30 pm final
Abusement Park 4 Rusty Augers 3 Thu, May 06 7:00 pm final SO
Sticks N Cider 3 Spartans 2 Thu, May 06 8:00 pm final SO
Team Redden 1 Boston TeaBaggers 7 Thu, May 06 9:00 pm final
Dirty Burgers 5 Sticks N Cider 6 Mon, May 10 8:00 pm final
Bridge City Massacre 7 Boston TeaBaggers 5 Mon, May 10 9:00 pm final
Team Redden 1 Bridge City Massacre 2 Tue, May 11 7:00 pm final
Boston TeaBaggers 4 Geeks in Motion 1 Tue, May 11 8:00 pm final
Rusty Augers 4 Spartans 3 Tue, May 11 9:00 pm final SO
Your Mom 3 Abusement Park 5 Tue, May 11 9:00 pm final
Team Redden 0 Sticks N Cider 9 Wed, May 12 8:00 pm final
Dirty Burgers 3 Rusty Augers 6 Wed, May 12 9:00 pm final
Your Mom 3 Spartans 8 Wed, May 12 9:00 pm final
Geeks in Motion 2 Abusement Park 5 Thu, May 13 9:00 pm final
Boston TeaBaggers 6 Abusement Park 1 Tue, May 18 7:00 pm final
Sticks N Cider 0 Bridge City Massacre 5 Tue, May 18 8:00 pm final
Rusty Augers 6 Team Redden 2 Tue, May 18 9:00 pm final
Dirty Burgers 2 Your Mom 1 Tue, May 18 9:00 pm final
Sticks N Cider 2 Boston TeaBaggers 3 Wed, May 19 8:00 pm final
Abusement Park 2 Spartans 4 Wed, May 19 9:00 pm final
Dirty Burgers 7 Geeks in Motion 0 Thu, May 20 7:00 pm final
Team Redden 6 Your Mom 3 Thu, May 20 8:00 pm final
Bridge City Massacre 0 Rusty Augers 5 Thu, May 20 9:00 pm final
Geeks in Motion 2 Team Redden 3 Tue, May 25 7:30 pm final
Spartans 7 Boston TeaBaggers 4 Tue, May 25 8:30 pm final
Abusement Park 3 Dirty Burgers 5 Tue, May 25 9:30 pm final
Bridge City Massacre 4 Your Mom 3 Tue, May 25 9:30 pm final SO
Bridge City Massacre 5 Geeks in Motion 2 Thu, May 27 8:00 pm final
Spartans 6 Dirty Burgers 7 Thu, May 27 9:00 pm final
Rusty Augers 8 Boston TeaBaggers 4 Thu, May 27 9:00 pm final
Sticks N Cider 3 Your Mom 1 Thu, May 27 9:00 pm final
Geeks in Motion 3 Spartans 7 Sun, May 30 7:00 pm final
Sticks N Cider 4 Rusty Augers 1 Sun, May 30 8:00 pm final
Abusement Park 8 Team Redden 6 Sun, May 30 9:00 pm final
Boston TeaBaggers 7 Dirty Burgers 6 Mon, May 31 8:00 pm final
Rusty Augers 5 Your Mom 0 Mon, May 31 9:00 pm final
Geeks in Motion 1 Sticks N Cider 4 Tue, Jun 01 8:00 pm final
Spartans 7 Team Redden 2 Tue, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Abusement Park 4 Bridge City Massacre 2 Tue, Jun 01 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -