Division 4 - East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2004/2005)

 

Division 4 - East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
No Stars 3 The Hitmen 8 Mon, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 2 Shooters 3 Mon, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 4 Invictus 3 Tue, Sep 28 10:30 pm final
Choppers 5 Carver Communications 1 Wed, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Carver Communications 0 Aimcorp Pornstarz 5 Sun, Oct 03 8:30 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 da Pylons 8 Sun, Oct 03 9:00 pm final
Underdogs 3 Invictus 5 Tue, Oct 05 9:30 pm final
No Stars 1 107 4th Avenue Players 2 Sun, Oct 10 8:30 pm final
Choppers 0 Yosemite Sam 1 Sun, Oct 10 9:30 pm final
Shooters 0 Comgate Icecats 5 Sun, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Rivermen 1 Jimmys Garage 12 Sun, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Les Chargers 1 da Pylons 5 Mon, Oct 11 10:30 pm final
Comgate Icecats 3 No Stars 1 Wed, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
Invictus 3 Ice Hawks 6 Sun, Oct 17 8:30 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 4 Jimmys Garage 3 Sun, Oct 17 9:30 pm final OT
Wolves 3 da Pylons 9 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
Carver Communications 5 Underdogs 0 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm forfeit
Kanata Ford 5 Shooters 1 Tue, Oct 19 9:30 pm final
Carver Communications 9 Rivermen 1 Thu, Oct 21 10:30 pm final
The Abbs 2 Choppers 6 Sun, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
No Names 1 da Pylons 3 Mon, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Jimmys Garage 4 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Invictus 4 Yosemite Sam 3 Tue, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Arsenal 4 Tue, Nov 02 10:00 pm final OT
No Stars 9 Barcode Records 0 Tue, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
da Pylons 7 Choppers 3 Sun, Nov 07 6:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Yosemite Sam 2 Sun, Nov 07 7:00 pm final
Carver Communications 5 The Abbs 2 Sun, Nov 07 8:00 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 Choppers 1 Tue, Nov 09 9:30 pm final
Invictus 8 Pornstache 0 Tue, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Beergut 2 Shooters 2 Wed, Nov 10 10:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 1 No Stars 5 Sun, Nov 14 10:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 0 Panthers 1 Tue, Nov 30 9:30 pm final OT
Shooters 2 Carver Communications 1 Tue, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Choppers 5 No Stars 0 Wed, Dec 01 10:30 pm forfeit
Invictus 3 Carver Communications 2 Sun, Dec 05 8:30 pm final
Nitro 1 da Pylons 2 Sun, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
da Pylons 2 No Stars 1 Mon, Dec 13 10:00 pm final OT
Shooters 1 Carver Communications 0 Mon, Dec 13 10:30 pm final
Choppers 2 Panthers 1 Mon, Dec 13 10:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Invictus 4 Mon, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
da Pylons 1 Shooters 2 Sun, Dec 19 9:30 pm final OT
Invictus 3 No Stars 1 Sun, Dec 19 10:30 pm final
Choppers 1 Carver Communications 1 Mon, Dec 20 9:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 5 Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 Tue, Dec 28 10:00 pm final
Invictus 5 da Pylons 2 Thu, Dec 30 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 6 No Stars 0 Sun, Jan 02 9:30 pm final
Choppers 1 Carver Communications 3 Sun, Jan 02 10:30 pm final
Shooters 3 Panthers 3 Wed, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
Yosemite Sam 1 Jimmys Garage 2 Wed, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 4 No Stars 2 Sun, Jan 09 9:30 pm final
Panthers 0 Invictus 9 Sun, Jan 09 10:30 pm final
Carver Communications 2 Shooters 1 Mon, Jan 10 10:00 pm final OT
da Pylons 5 Choppers 0 Mon, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
Carver Communications 0 Invictus 6 Sun, Jan 16 10:30 pm final
Panthers 0 Shooters 3 Tue, Jan 18 9:30 pm final
Choppers 4 Jimmys Garage 7 Tue, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
da Pylons 2 No Stars 4 Wed, Jan 19 10:30 pm final
Invictus 3 No Stars 1 Tue, Jan 25 9:30 pm final
Panthers 1 Carver Communications 3 Tue, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
da Pylons 1 Jimmys Garage 4 Wed, Jan 26 10:30 pm final
Invictus 5 Jimmys Garage 1 Sun, Jan 30 9:30 pm final
Shooters 2 da Pylons 3 Sun, Jan 30 10:30 pm final
No Stars 4 Choppers 3 Sun, Feb 06 10:30 pm final OT
Invictus 2 Shooters 4 Tue, Feb 08 9:30 pm final
Carver Communications 1 Choppers 0 Tue, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
No Stars 2 Panthers 3 Tue, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Carver Communications 5 Choppers 6 Wed, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 6 da Pylons 1 Wed, Feb 09 10:30 pm final
Invictus 10 Fancy Boys 0 Wed, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 8 Carver Communications 0 Sun, Feb 13 9:30 pm final
da Pylons 2 Choppers 1 Sun, Feb 13 10:30 pm final OT
No Stars 4 Shooters 5 Mon, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Ice Hawks 1 Wed, Feb 16 9:00 pm final
da Pylons 2 Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 Wed, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
Invictus 1 Shooters 2 Wed, Feb 16 10:30 pm final
Yosemite Sam 2 Jimmys Garage 3 Sun, Feb 20 9:30 pm final
Carver Communications 1 Choppers 4 Sun, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
Shooters 4 Invictus 2 Sun, Feb 20 10:30 pm final
No Stars 2 da Pylons 4 Sun, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
Shooters 6 Jimmys Garage 0 Wed, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
da Pylons 2 Choppers 0 Wed, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
da Pylons 0 Invictus 4 Sun, Feb 27 8:30 pm final
Shooters 6 Carver Communications 4 Sun, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
No Stars 1 Carver Communications 3 Mon, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 da Pylons 3 Tue, Mar 01 9:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 7 Choppers 0 Wed, Mar 02 10:30 pm final
Shooters 4 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, Mar 06 10:30 pm final
No Stars 1 Jimmys Garage 3 Sun, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
Choppers 1 Invictus 5 Mon, Mar 07 11:00 pm final
Beergut 2 da Pylons 3 Mon, Mar 14 11:00 pm final
Invictus 3 No Stars 2 Mon, Mar 14 11:00 pm final OT
Invictus 6 Carver Communications 4 Tue, Mar 15 10:30 pm final
Nitro 4 Jimmys Garage 2 Wed, Mar 16 6:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 2 No Stars 2 Wed, Mar 16 7:30 pm final
Beergut 3 Shooters 4 Wed, Mar 16 8:30 pm final
Yosemite Sam 3 da Pylons 1 Wed, Mar 16 10:30 pm final
Choppers 1 Shooters 7 Sun, Mar 20 8:30 pm final
da Pylons 2 Invictus 3 Sun, Mar 20 9:30 pm final OT
Carver Communications 2 No Stars 1 Sun, Mar 20 10:30 pm final
Shooters 8 Choppers 1 Thu, Mar 24 10:00 pm final
Nitro 3 Invictus 6 Thu, Mar 24 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 5 Carver Communications 2 Sun, Mar 27 9:30 pm final
Invictus 9 Choppers 1 Sun, Mar 27 10:30 pm final
No Stars 1 Shooters 2 Tue, Mar 29 10:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Beergut 1 Wed, Mar 30 10:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 3 No Stars 4 Sun, Apr 03 9:30 pm final
No Stars 5 Choppers 3 Mon, Apr 04 10:00 pm final
da Pylons 5 Carver Communications 2 Mon, Apr 04 11:00 pm final
Shooters 2 da Pylons 1 Tue, Apr 05 9:00 pm final
Carver Communications 2 Choppers 3 Wed, Apr 06 10:30 pm final
Shooters 3 Jimmys Garage 1 Thu, Apr 07 10:30 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 Invictus 1 Thu, Apr 07 11:00 pm final
Carver Communications 1 Choppers 4 Sun, Apr 10 11:00 pm final
No Stars 2 Orleans Falcons 4 Mon, Apr 11 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -