Division 3 - West - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2004/2005)

Division 3 - West


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Kanata Ford 4 Blazin Blades 1 Sun, Sep 26 9:00 pm final
Comgate Icecats 1 NFC 8 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 0 107 4th Avenue Players 5 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Posse 5 Arsenal 2 Tue, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Bytown Blast 2 Controlled Chaos 3 Wed, Sep 29 9:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Stout Brothers 2 Wed, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Fury 5 Bytown Blast 2 Sun, Oct 03 9:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 8 Beergut 1 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
No Stars 1 107 4th Avenue Players 2 Sun, Oct 10 8:30 pm final
C-ENG 3 Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Sun, Oct 10 8:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 6 NFC 3 Sun, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Posse 0 Sun, Oct 10 11:00 pm forfeit
NFC 4 Blazin Blades 3 Tue, Oct 12 10:30 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Labatt Blue Pilseners 8 Thu, Oct 14 10:30 pm final
Stout Brothers 6 Bytown Blast 3 Sun, Oct 17 10:30 pm final
107 4th Avenue Players 5 Fancy Boys 0 Sun, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Panthers 0 107 4th Avenue Players 5 Sun, Oct 24 8:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 7 Posse 5 Sun, Oct 24 10:00 pm final OT
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Bytown Blast 4 Mon, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 0 NFC 1 Sun, Oct 31 9:30 pm final
Bytown Blast 3 107 4th Avenue Players 5 Tue, Nov 02 9:30 pm final
Posse 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Mon, Nov 08 10:30 pm final
NFC 1 The Hitmen 4 Thu, Nov 11 10:30 pm final
107 4th Avenue Players 3 Arsenal 4 Sun, Nov 14 9:30 pm final
Posse 2 Blazin Blades 9 Sun, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Posse 6 Blazin Blades 7 Sun, Nov 28 9:30 pm final
Comgate Icecats 1 NFC 5 Sun, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Bytown Blast 3 Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 Mon, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 107 4th Avenue Players 6 Mon, Nov 29 10:30 pm final
NFC 5 Orleans Falcons 3 Sun, Dec 12 10:30 pm final
Bytown Blast 3 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Wed, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Posse 1 Blazin Blades 8 Wed, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
107 4th Avenue Players 6 Bytown Blast 3 Thu, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
Posse 8 Garys Old Town Tavern 5 Thu, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 1 107 4th Avenue Players 3 Sun, Dec 19 8:30 pm final
NFC 3 The Hitmen 4 Mon, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
107 4th Avenue Players 0 NFC 6 Thu, Dec 30 9:00 pm final
Posse 4 Garys Old Town Tavern 5 Thu, Dec 30 10:00 pm final
Bytown Blast 3 Blazin Blades 1 Sun, Jan 02 9:00 pm final
NFC 5 Arsenal 1 Sun, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 2 Bytown Blast 3 Sun, Jan 09 9:00 pm final
Posse 3 NFC 6 Sun, Jan 09 11:30 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 107 4th Avenue Players 5 Tue, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
Posse 0 Blazin Blades 6 Sun, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 Bytown Blast 3 Sun, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
NFC 1 107 4th Avenue Players 4 Mon, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
107 4th Avenue Players 2 NFC 1 Sun, Jan 23 9:30 pm final OT
Bytown Blast 2 Garys Old Town Tavern 5 Tue, Jan 25 10:30 pm final
Blazin Blades 3 Posse 1 Tue, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
Comgate Icecats 4 Garys Old Town Tavern 6 Sun, Jan 30 10:30 pm final
Posse 1 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Tue, Feb 01 10:30 pm final
NFC 4 Bytown Blast 1 Wed, Feb 02 9:30 pm final
Blazin Blades 1 107 4th Avenue Players 2 Wed, Feb 02 10:30 pm final
107 4th Avenue Players 5 Posse 0 Mon, Feb 07 10:00 pm forfeit
Bytown Blast 4 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Tue, Feb 08 10:30 pm final
Blazin Blades 4 NFC 3 Tue, Feb 08 11:30 pm final
NFC 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Thu, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 6 Posse 3 Thu, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
Bytown Blast 1 107 4th Avenue Players 4 Sun, Feb 20 8:30 pm final
Blazin Blades 3 Comgate Icecats 4 Mon, Feb 21 6:00 pm final OT
Bytown Blast 1 Ottawa Hooligans 2 Mon, Feb 21 7:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 Orleans Falcons 0 Mon, Feb 21 8:00 pm forfeit
NFC 3 107 4th Avenue Players 2 Mon, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Posse 5 NFC 9 Wed, Feb 23 9:00 pm final
NFC 6 Blazin Blades 2 Thu, Feb 24 10:30 pm final
Bytown Blast 7 Posse 2 Thu, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
107 4th Avenue Players 4 Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Sun, Feb 27 9:30 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Ottawa Hooligans 4 Mon, Feb 28 7:00 pm final OT
107 4th Avenue Players 4 NFC 9 Mon, Feb 28 8:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 2 The Hitmen 3 Sun, Mar 06 5:30 pm final OT
NFC 3 Bytown Blast 2 Sun, Mar 06 6:30 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 Arsenal 4 Sun, Mar 06 9:00 pm final OT
Posse 5 Comgate Icecats 4 Sun, Mar 06 9:30 pm final OT
The Hitmen 3 Posse 2 Mon, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 5 Bytown Blast 4 Wed, Mar 09 9:00 pm final
Bytown Blast 1 Comgate Icecats 6 Sun, Mar 13 10:30 pm final
Posse 0 107 4th Avenue Players 2 Mon, Mar 14 7:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 6 Arsenal 5 Mon, Mar 14 8:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 6 Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Thu, Mar 17 6:00 pm final
Bytown Blast 3 Posse 4 Thu, Mar 17 7:00 pm final
Arsenal 4 107 4th Avenue Players 4 Thu, Mar 17 8:00 pm final OT
Bytown Blast 4 NFC 11 Sun, Mar 20 10:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Sun, Mar 20 11:00 pm final
107 4th Avenue Players 3 Posse 4 Mon, Mar 21 6:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Blazin Blades 5 Wed, Mar 23 10:30 pm final
Bytown Blast 2 Posse 4 Sun, Mar 27 10:00 pm final
NFC 6 Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Sun, Mar 27 11:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 6 107 4th Avenue Players 2 Mon, Mar 28 7:00 pm final
Bytown Blast 2 Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Wed, Mar 30 6:30 pm final OT
107 4th Avenue Players 4 Posse 7 Wed, Mar 30 7:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 4 Blazin Blades 2 Wed, Mar 30 8:30 pm final OT
Ottawa Hooligans 0 NFC 6 Thu, Apr 07 11:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 2 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Sun, Apr 10 10:00 pm final
NFC 11 Bytown Blast 1 Sun, Apr 10 10:30 pm final
Posse 0 107 4th Avenue Players 1 Sun, Apr 10 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -