Mens A - Power Play Centre - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Power Play Centre
(613) 634-9919
use the links to the left to share this


PPC (Spring 2010)

Mens A


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Hawks A 6 Legendz 5 Tue, Apr 13 6:00 pm final
Mr Sub Bears 0 Coach Canada Rebels 9 Tue, Apr 13 7:00 pm final
Brass Donkeys 7 Razorbacks 3 Tue, Apr 13 8:00 pm final
NHL 6 Willis Manufacturing 4 Tue, Apr 13 9:00 pm final
The Knights of Columbus 1 Larocks 6 Tue, Apr 13 10:00 pm final
Coach Canada Rebels 6 Brass Donkeys 3 Tue, Apr 20 6:00 pm final
Legendz 7 NHL 0 Tue, Apr 20 7:00 pm final
Willis Manufacturing 2 Hawks A 7 Tue, Apr 20 8:00 pm final
Razorbacks 6 The Knights of Columbus 2 Tue, Apr 20 9:00 pm final
Larocks 12 Mr Sub Bears 7 Tue, Apr 20 10:00 pm final
Hawks A 6 Razorbacks 3 Sun, Apr 25 3:00 pm final
Mr Sub Bears 2 Willis Manufacturing 5 Sun, Apr 25 4:00 pm final
Brass Donkeys 1 Legendz 3 Sun, Apr 25 5:00 pm final
NHL 1 Larocks 8 Sun, Apr 25 6:00 pm final
The Knights of Columbus 2 Coach Canada Rebels 6 Sun, Apr 25 7:00 pm final
Razorbacks 5 NHL 3 Tue, Apr 27 6:00 pm final
Coach Canada Rebels 10 Larocks 4 Tue, Apr 27 7:00 pm final
Hawks A 5 The Knights of Columbus 1 Tue, Apr 27 8:00 pm final
Legendz 8 Mr Sub Bears 4 Tue, Apr 27 9:00 pm final
Willis Manufacturing 6 Brass Donkeys 1 Tue, Apr 27 10:00 pm final
The Knights of Columbus 0 Legendz 5 Tue, May 04 6:00 pm final
Hawks A 4 Coach Canada Rebels 6 Tue, May 04 7:00 pm final
Mr Sub Bears 7 Razorbacks 8 Tue, May 04 8:00 pm final
Larocks 7 Willis Manufacturing 5 Tue, May 04 9:00 pm final
Brass Donkeys 2 NHL 6 Tue, May 04 10:00 pm final
NHL 3 Mr Sub Bears 2 Sun, May 09 3:00 pm final
Willis Manufacturing 4 The Knights of Columbus 0 Sun, May 09 4:00 pm final
Legendz 5 Larocks 1 Sun, May 09 5:00 pm final
Brass Donkeys 5 Hawks A 11 Sun, May 09 6:00 pm final
Razorbacks 2 Coach Canada Rebels 4 Sun, May 09 7:00 pm final
Larocks 8 Brass Donkeys 4 Tue, May 11 6:00 pm final
Coach Canada Rebels 6 Legendz 2 Tue, May 11 7:00 pm final
Willis Manufacturing 4 Razorbacks 3 Tue, May 11 8:00 pm final
The Knights of Columbus 4 Mr Sub Bears 4 Tue, May 11 9:00 pm final
Hawks A 6 NHL 1 Tue, May 11 10:00 pm final
Legendz 4 Razorbacks 5 Tue, May 18 6:00 pm final
Larocks 2 Hawks A 4 Tue, May 18 7:00 pm final
The Knights of Columbus 1 NHL 3 Tue, May 18 8:00 pm final
Mr Sub Bears 3 Brass Donkeys 6 Tue, May 18 9:00 pm final
Coach Canada Rebels 9 Willis Manufacturing 2 Tue, May 18 10:00 pm final
Razorbacks 3 Larocks 7 Tue, May 25 6:00 pm final
Brass Donkeys 7 The Knights of Columbus 3 Tue, May 25 7:00 pm final
NHL 1 Coach Canada Rebels 7 Tue, May 25 8:00 pm final
Willis Manufacturing 1 Legendz 2 Tue, May 25 9:00 pm final
Hawks A 11 Mr Sub Bears 0 Tue, May 25 10:00 pm final
Larocks 9 The Knights of Columbus 1 Tue, Jun 01 6:00 pm final
Razorbacks 4 Brass Donkeys 3 Tue, Jun 01 7:00 pm final
Coach Canada Rebels 9 Mr Sub Bears 5 Tue, Jun 01 8:00 pm final
NHL 4 Willis Manufacturing 8 Tue, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Legendz 3 Hawks A 2 Tue, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
NHL 1 Legendz 7 Sun, Jun 06 3:00 pm final
Willis Manufacturing 1 Hawks A 8 Sun, Jun 06 4:00 pm final
Brass Donkeys 1 Coach Canada Rebels 7 Sun, Jun 06 5:00 pm final
Mr Sub Bears 5 Larocks 8 Sun, Jun 06 6:00 pm final
The Knights of Columbus 6 Razorbacks 8 Sun, Jun 06 7:00 pm final
Mr Sub Bears 4 Willis Manufacturing 6 Tue, Jun 08 6:00 pm final
Legendz 8 Brass Donkeys 2 Tue, Jun 08 7:00 pm final
Coach Canada Rebels 9 The Knights of Columbus 1 Tue, Jun 08 8:00 pm final
Razorbacks 4 Hawks A 8 Tue, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Larocks 10 NHL 5 Tue, Jun 08 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -