Lakeport - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2011)

Lakeport


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Buccaneers 0 East Side Battalions 7 Tue, May 03 8:45 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Red Light District 12 Thu, May 05 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 The Blackhawks 4 Sun, May 08 6:45 pm final
Barons 1 Capital Living Blackhawks 2 Sun, May 08 7:00 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 1 The Caps 2 Sun, May 08 7:45 pm final SO
FUBAR 4 Swayze Express 5 Sun, May 08 8:00 pm final
Hammerheads 5 Victorious Secret 6 Sun, May 08 8:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 The Scoregasms 7 Sun, May 08 8:45 pm final
Blue Rangers 4 The Box Fillers 3 Sun, May 08 9:00 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 4 Orleans Sign 5 Sun, May 08 11:00 pm final SO
Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Shockers 1 Sun, May 08 11:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 pTeraMachtyls 3 Mon, May 09 9:00 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 5 Buccaneers 2 Mon, May 09 10:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 5 Spitfires 1 Mon, May 09 10:30 pm final
The Blackhawks 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 6 Thu, May 12 8:45 pm final
Barons 3 East Side Battalions 7 Thu, May 12 9:00 pm final
Blue Rangers 1 Capitals 6 Thu, May 12 9:00 pm final
Shockers 7 The Caps 9 Thu, May 12 9:45 pm final
Ice Weasels 5 The Scoregasms 10 Thu, May 12 10:45 pm final
FUBAR 2 Mustard Tigers 7 Sun, May 15 5:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 Forty Creek Bandits 5 Sun, May 15 6:00 pm final
Team Beauty 5 Hammerheads 3 Sun, May 15 8:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 0 Multiple Scoregasms 11 Sun, May 15 9:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 3 Saints 4 Mon, May 16 9:30 pm final
The Blackhawks 4 The Scoregasms 3 Mon, May 16 11:00 pm final SO
Barons 0 Beaver Blasters 3 Tue, May 17 8:00 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 2 Buccaneers 1 Tue, May 17 9:45 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 The Caps 5 Tue, May 17 10:45 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Jerseyed.ca 3 Wed, May 18 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 5 Blue Rangers 1 Wed, May 18 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Forty Creek Bandits 7 Thu, May 19 8:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 10 Ice Dawgz 1 Thu, May 19 9:30 pm final
Shockers 2 Ninja Turtles 3 Thu, May 19 10:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 5 FUBAR 6 Tue, May 24 8:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 0 Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Wed, May 25 8:00 pm forfeit
Hammerheads 5 Orleans Sign 1 Wed, May 25 8:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Buccaneers 2 Wed, May 25 9:00 pm final
The Jets 4 Mega Man Star Force 6 Wed, May 25 9:00 pm final
Team Beauty 7 Jones Soda High Fours 3 Wed, May 25 9:30 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 5 Barons 3 Wed, May 25 10:00 pm final
Shockers 2 Ice Weasels 3 Wed, May 25 11:00 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Critter Jungle Wild 0 Thu, May 26 7:00 pm final
The Caps 8 Ninja Turtles 2 Thu, May 26 9:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 10 FUBAR 3 Sun, May 29 9:00 pm final
Norsemen 9 Ice Dawgz 1 Sun, May 29 10:30 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 5 Hammerheads 3 Mon, May 30 7:30 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 12 Blue Rangers 1 Mon, May 30 10:00 pm final
Selects 4 Mega Man Star Force 9 Mon, May 30 10:00 pm final
The Caps 7 The Scoregasms 1 Mon, May 30 10:30 pm final
Ice Weasels 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Tue, May 31 6:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Buccaneers 2 Tue, May 31 7:00 pm final
Barons 4 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Tue, May 31 8:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Jones Soda High Fours 1 Wed, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Blue Rangers 3 Ice Dawgz 5 Sun, Jun 05 5:30 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 4 Mega Man Star Force 6 Sun, Jun 05 8:30 pm final
FUBAR 4 Hammerheads 3 Sun, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 1 Forty Creek Bandits 6 Mon, Jun 06 8:45 pm final
Shockers 2 Barons 4 Mon, Jun 06 9:45 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 The Caps 5 Mon, Jun 06 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 Buccaneers 7 Mon, Jun 06 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 FUBAR 7 Wed, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Hammerheads 0 Mega Man Star Force 3 Wed, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Blue Rangers 6 Jones Soda High Fours 5 Wed, Jun 08 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Sun, Jun 12 9:30 pm final SO
Hammerheads 2 Blue Rangers 3 Sun, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 6 Barons 7 Sun, Jun 12 10:30 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 3 Shockers 3 Sun, Jun 12 10:45 pm final SO
Ice Dawgz 5 Jones Soda High Fours 7 Mon, Jun 13 7:30 pm final
The Caps 5 Buccaneers 2 Mon, Jun 13 9:00 pm final
FUBAR 4 Mega Man Star Force 9 Mon, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
Buccaneers 4 Barons 5 Sun, Jun 19 7:45 pm final
Ice Dawgz 2 Hammerheads 1 Sun, Jun 19 8:30 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Shockers 2 Sun, Jun 19 8:45 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 2 FUBAR 5 Sun, Jun 19 9:30 pm final
The Scoregasms 5 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Jun 19 9:45 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 7 Blue Rangers 1 Sun, Jun 19 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 The Caps 1 Mon, Jun 20 9:30 pm final
FUBAR 4 Blue Rangers 7 Wed, Jun 22 11:00 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 7 Hammerheads 3 Thu, Jun 23 9:30 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 7 Ice Dawgz 2 Thu, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 7 Shockers 5 Sun, Jun 26 9:00 pm final
Buccaneers 4 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Jun 26 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 The Scoregasms 5 Sun, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
Barons 3 The Caps 1 Mon, Jun 27 11:00 pm final
Hammerheads 2 FUBAR 3 Tue, Jun 28 8:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Blue Rangers 9 Tue, Jun 28 9:30 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 5 Jones Soda High Fours 6 Tue, Jun 28 10:30 pm final
Shockers 6 The Caps 4 Thu, Jun 30 8:45 pm final
Barons 3 Ice Weasels 0 Thu, Jun 30 9:45 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 The Scoregasms 3 Thu, Jun 30 10:45 pm final SO
Buccaneers 2 Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Sun, Jul 03 7:30 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 9 Blue Rangers 8 Mon, Jul 04 7:30 pm final
FUBAR 8 Ice Dawgz 3 Mon, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 2 Hammerheads 5 Mon, Jul 04 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Buccaneers 4 Wed, Jul 06 9:30 pm final
Barons 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Thu, Jul 07 7:45 pm final
The Caps 3 Ice Weasels 2 Thu, Jul 07 10:00 pm final
Shockers 4 The Scoregasms 8 Thu, Jul 07 11:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 3 FUBAR 7 Sun, Jul 10 5:30 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 6 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, Jul 10 6:30 pm final
Blue Rangers 6 Hammerheads 7 Sun, Jul 10 7:30 pm final SO
Blue Rangers 2 Mega Man Star Force 9 Tue, Jul 12 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 8 Jones Soda High Fours 2 Tue, Jul 12 10:30 pm final
Hammerheads 3 Ice Dawgz 4 Tue, Jul 12 11:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Barons 1 Thu, Jul 14 8:45 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 The Caps 3 Thu, Jul 14 9:00 pm final SO
Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Ice Weasels 2 Thu, Jul 14 10:00 pm final
Buccaneers 5 Shockers 3 Thu, Jul 14 11:00 pm final
The Caps 4 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Mon, Jul 18 10:30 pm final
Buccaneers 3 The Scoregasms 4 Tue, Jul 19 7:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 10 Ice Weasels 1 Tue, Jul 19 8:00 pm final
Barons 11 Shockers 1 Tue, Jul 19 9:00 pm final
Hammerheads 5 FUBAR 3 Thu, Jul 21 8:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 5 Blue Rangers 3 Thu, Jul 21 9:00 pm final
Buccaneers 4 The Caps 1 Thu, Jul 21 9:30 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 2 Jones Soda High Fours 6 Thu, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, Jul 24 7:45 pm final
Barons 6 The Scoregasms 1 Sun, Jul 24 8:45 pm final
Shockers 8 Ice Weasels 2 Sun, Jul 24 9:45 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 8 Blue Rangers 9 Sun, Jul 24 11:00 pm final SO
Mega Man Star Force 7 Hammerheads 3 Mon, Jul 25 7:30 pm final
FUBAR 4 Ice Dawgz 3 Mon, Jul 25 10:30 pm final
The Caps 0 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Tue, Jul 26 7:45 pm final
Hammerheads 2 Jones Soda High Fours 5 Tue, Jul 26 9:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 Mega Man Star Force 9 Tue, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
Blue Rangers 5 FUBAR 8 Tue, Jul 26 11:00 pm final
Barons 5 Buccaneers 2 Wed, Jul 27 8:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 The Scoregasms 5 Wed, Jul 27 9:00 pm final
Shockers 2 Gordon Bombay Allstars 10 Wed, Jul 27 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 0 Buccaneers 5 Thu, Aug 04 7:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 13 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Thu, Aug 04 8:00 pm final
Barons 5 The Caps 4 Thu, Aug 04 9:00 pm final
Shockers 5 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Thu, Aug 04 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -