Lakeport - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2010)

Lakeport


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Washington Generals 3 Chieftains 2 Tue, May 04 11:00 pm final
Trojans 8 Flaming Moes 2 Thu, May 06 8:45 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Sexy Seagulls 5 Sun, May 09 9:00 pm final
Shooters 7 Mag 7 6 Sun, May 09 10:00 pm final SO
Puck Pigs 0 Peyotes 11 Sun, May 09 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 2 Bulldogs 1 Sun, May 09 11:00 pm final SO
Comeback Kids 1 The Jets 5 Sun, May 09 11:00 pm final
Shockers 6 Buccaneers 2 Mon, May 10 9:45 pm final
Flying Hellfish 0 Westend Warriors 5 Mon, May 10 10:45 pm final
District 5 5 Thundercats 2 Mon, May 10 11:00 pm final
Chieftains 0 Trojans 12 Tue, May 11 8:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Thundercats 1 Sun, May 16 7:45 pm final
Swayze Express 4 FUBAR 1 Sun, May 16 8:00 pm final
Gamblers 2 Peyotes 7 Sun, May 16 8:45 pm final
Check Republic 5 Mag 7 9 Sun, May 16 10:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 2 Gordon Bombays Allstars 4 Sun, May 16 10:45 pm final
Revolution 7 Buccaneers 4 Mon, May 17 8:00 pm final
Shockers 5 The Caps 3 Mon, May 17 10:00 pm final
Bulldogs 4 The Boys 3 Mon, May 17 10:30 pm final
The Jets 5 Shooters 2 Tue, May 18 7:00 pm final
District 5 2 Flying Hellfish 3 Tue, May 18 8:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 Buccaneers 7 Mon, May 24 9:45 pm final
Bulldogs 0 Sexy Seagulls 3 Tue, May 25 7:00 pm final
FUBAR 6 Mag 7 3 Tue, May 25 9:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 North Stars 2 Wed, May 26 7:45 pm final
The Jets 11 B2B Ninjas 0 Sun, May 30 5:30 pm final
Swayze Express 4 The Boys 2 Sun, May 30 9:00 pm final
Shockers 0 Westend Warriors 5 Sun, May 30 9:00 pm final
Peyotes 3 Chieftains 4 Sun, May 30 10:00 pm final SO
Flaming Moes 2 Washington Generals 5 Sun, May 30 10:45 pm final
District 5 2 Thundercats 0 Sun, May 30 11:00 pm final
The Boys 1 Mag 7 4 Mon, May 31 10:00 pm final
The Jets 3 Ultimate Tours 2 Mon, May 31 10:30 pm final
FUBAR 7 Sexy Seagulls 2 Tue, Jun 01 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 9 Ice Weasels 5 Tue, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Swayze Express 4 Bulldogs 0 Tue, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Buccaneers 6 The Caps 4 Tue, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Bulldogs 3 The Jets 4 Wed, Jun 02 11:00 pm final SO
District 5 2 Shockers 4 Thu, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
Chieftains 1 Thundercats 3 Thu, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Swayze Express 4 FUBAR 5 Thu, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 0 Sir John A Pub 1 Thu, Jun 03 10:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 9 Peyotes 5 Thu, Jun 03 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 7 Spitfires 2 Sun, Jun 06 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 Thundercats 2 Sun, Jun 06 9:30 pm final
Peyotes 5 Flaming Moes 3 Sun, Jun 06 10:30 pm final
Mag 7 3 Swayze Express 5 Mon, Jun 07 7:30 pm final
Spitfires 0 Bulldogs 8 Mon, Jun 07 10:30 pm final
The Jets 3 FUBAR 4 Mon, Jun 07 11:00 pm final
District 5 5 Chieftains 1 Tue, Jun 08 8:00 pm final
Shockers 1 Buccaneers 4 Tue, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 0 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Jun 13 7:30 pm final
Bulldogs 2 FUBAR 7 Sun, Jun 13 8:30 pm final
Spitfires 0 Swayze Express 9 Sun, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
The Jets 5 Mag 7 6 Sun, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
Thundercats 3 Chieftains 4 Mon, Jun 14 8:00 pm final
Peyotes 2 Buccaneers 8 Mon, Jun 14 9:00 pm final
District 5 1 Shockers 3 Mon, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Bulldogs 2 Wed, Jun 16 8:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 The Jets 2 Wed, Jun 16 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Chieftains 2 Sun, Jun 20 8:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 1 Buccaneers 5 Sun, Jun 20 9:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Shockers 4 Sun, Jun 20 10:00 pm final
Peyotes 6 District 5 5 Sun, Jun 20 11:00 pm final SO
FUBAR 2 Mag 7 5 Mon, Jun 21 8:30 pm final
Bulldogs 1 Mag 7 2 Tue, Jun 22 7:00 pm final
Swayze Express 5 The Jets 2 Tue, Jun 22 8:00 pm final
FUBAR 10 Spitfires 1 Tue, Jun 22 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 5 Peyotes 3 Thu, Jun 24 8:45 pm final
Buccaneers 5 Flying Hellfish 3 Thu, Jun 24 9:00 pm final
Chieftains 4 Shockers 5 Thu, Jun 24 10:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 2 District 5 1 Thu, Jun 24 11:00 pm final
The Jets 1 Bulldogs 4 Sun, Jun 27 8:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 Mag 7 5 Sun, Jun 27 9:00 pm final
FUBAR 1 Swayze Express 4 Sun, Jun 27 10:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 0 Thundercats 4 Tue, Jun 29 6:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 Shockers 3 Tue, Jun 29 7:00 pm final
Buccaneers 2 District 5 3 Tue, Jun 29 8:00 pm final
Chieftains 2 Peyotes 8 Tue, Jun 29 9:00 pm final
Swayze Express 4 Mag 7 3 Sun, Jul 04 5:30 pm final SO
Bulldogs 11 Spitfires 1 Sun, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 4 The Jets 5 Sun, Jul 04 11:00 pm final
District 5 2 Flying Hellfish 5 Mon, Jul 05 7:30 pm final
Shockers 5 Peyotes 7 Mon, Jul 05 8:30 pm final
FUBAR 4 Bulldogs 2 Tue, Jul 06 9:00 pm final
Swayze Express 9 Spitfires 3 Tue, Jul 06 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 3 The Jets 2 Wed, Jul 07 8:30 pm final SO
Buccaneers 7 Chieftains 1 Sun, Jul 11 5:45 pm final
Bulldogs 6 Swayze Express 5 Sun, Jul 11 8:30 pm final SO
Flying Hellfish 5 Peyotes 2 Sun, Jul 11 8:45 pm final
District 5 3 Thundercats 1 Sun, Jul 11 9:45 pm final
Shockers 0 Flaming Moes 2 Sun, Jul 11 10:45 pm final
Mag 7 1 FUBAR 4 Sun, Jul 11 11:00 pm final
The Jets 1 Spitfires 0 Mon, Jul 12 8:30 pm forfeit
Flaming Moes 4 Peyotes 2 Tue, Jul 13 6:45 pm final
Chieftains 1 District 5 7 Tue, Jul 13 7:45 pm final
Thundercats 3 Flying Hellfish 2 Tue, Jul 13 10:45 pm final
Buccaneers 9 Shockers 7 Wed, Jul 14 6:00 pm final
Mag 7 3 Bulldogs 4 Thu, Jul 15 9:30 pm final SO
The Jets 3 Swayze Express 4 Thu, Jul 15 10:30 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Flaming Moes 1 Sun, Jul 18 3:45 pm final
Chieftains 1 Thundercats 6 Sun, Jul 18 4:45 pm final
Buccaneers 4 Peyotes 9 Sun, Jul 18 5:45 pm final
Shockers 5 District 5 3 Sun, Jul 18 6:45 pm final
Victorious Secret 7 FUBAR 5 Sun, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
Bulldogs 2 The Jets 1 Tue, Jul 20 8:30 pm final
Mag 7 3 Shooters 2 Tue, Jul 20 9:30 pm final SO
Swayze Express 5 FUBAR 6 Tue, Jul 20 10:30 pm final
Chieftains 2 Flying Hellfish 5 Wed, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
Buccaneers 5 Flaming Moes 0 Wed, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
District 5 9 Peyotes 4 Thu, Jul 22 8:45 pm final
Shockers 5 Thundercats 3 Thu, Jul 22 9:30 pm final
Mag 7 1 Swayze Express 4 Sun, Jul 25 8:30 pm final
Shooters 0 Bulldogs 3 Sun, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
The Jets 0 FUBAR 6 Sun, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Buccaneers 0 Mon, Jul 26 7:00 pm final
Shockers 8 Chieftains 0 Mon, Jul 26 8:00 pm final
District 5 4 Flaming Moes 1 Mon, Jul 26 9:00 pm final
Peyotes 3 Thundercats 5 Mon, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Flaming Moes 3 Mon, Aug 02 8:00 pm final
District 5 3 Buccaneers 4 Mon, Aug 02 9:45 pm final
Shockers 8 Flying Hellfish 11 Mon, Aug 02 10:30 pm final
Peyotes 9 Chieftains 4 Mon, Aug 02 10:45 pm final
Chieftains 1 Flaming Moes 6 Tue, Aug 03 7:00 pm final
Buccaneers 3 Thundercats 1 Tue, Aug 03 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -