Division 4 - West - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Spring 2004)

Division 4 - West


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Akara 5 Choppers 5 Sun, Apr 18 7:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 5 74s 4 Sun, Apr 18 7:00 pm final
Flying Elbows 0 Carver Communications 2 Sun, Apr 18 8:00 pm final
2K3 2 Underdogs 5 Mon, Apr 19 8:00 pm final
Nitro 4 Allegra 2 Wed, Apr 21 7:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Ice Hawks 4 Wed, Apr 21 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 Billy Co 2 Sun, May 02 8:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 8 Guerillas 5 Sun, May 02 9:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Nitro 1 Sun, May 02 11:00 pm final
Flying Elbows 4 Allegra 3 Mon, May 03 7:30 pm final
Silly Puckers 6 Choppers 3 Mon, May 03 8:30 pm final
Underdogs 7 Buzznuts 2 Mon, May 03 10:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 Allegra 6 Wed, May 05 8:30 pm final
Nitro 5 Billy Co 8 Wed, May 05 9:30 pm final
Choppers 2 Ice Hawks 7 Sun, May 09 3:00 pm final
Flying Elbows 7 74s 4 Sun, May 09 9:00 pm final
Carver Communications 3 Jimmys Garage 3 Sun, May 09 10:00 pm final
Underdogs 6 Barrys Bulldogs 0 Sun, May 16 5:00 pm final
Flying Elbows 3 Choppers 1 Sun, May 16 6:30 pm final
Allegra 1 Jimmys Garage 2 Sun, May 16 10:00 pm final
Underdogs 9 Ottawa Thunder 1 Sun, May 30 2:30 pm final
Allegra 7 Choppers 3 Sun, May 30 3:00 pm final
Nitro 8 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, May 30 9:00 pm final
No Names 5 Ice Dogs 3 Mon, May 31 10:00 pm final
Allegra 5 74s 8 Sun, Jun 06 9:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 1 Flying Elbows 4 Sun, Jun 06 10:00 pm final
Nitro 3 Ice Dogs 3 Sun, Jun 06 10:30 pm final
Allegra 3 Jimmys Garage 3 Sun, Jun 13 1:00 pm final
Choppers 1 Ice Dogs 4 Sun, Jun 13 6:30 pm final
Oxoid Toxins 2 Underdogs 6 Sun, Jun 13 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Flying Elbows 5 Sun, Jun 13 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Thunder 0 Underdogs 8 Thu, Jun 17 9:30 pm final
Saints 10 Flying Elbows 2 Sun, Jun 20 1:00 pm final
Killer Ducks 1 Underdogs 5 Sun, Jun 20 3:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 The Herd 4 Sun, Jun 20 11:00 pm final
Choppers 3 Nitro 5 Sun, Jun 20 11:00 pm final
Choppers 2 74s 6 Tue, Jun 22 10:00 pm final
Flying Elbows 4 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Jun 22 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Allegra 6 Sun, Jun 27 9:00 pm final
Choppers 1 No Names 4 Sun, Jun 27 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 1 Ice Hawks 3 Mon, Jun 28 8:00 pm final
74s 6 Jimmys Garage 1 Wed, Jun 30 7:00 pm final
Choppers 4 Underdogs 7 Wed, Jun 30 8:00 pm final
Allegra 2 Ice Dogs 1 Wed, Jun 30 10:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 2 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
Nitro 3 Flying Elbows 9 Sun, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
Choppers 1 The Herd 3 Sun, Jul 04 10:30 pm final
Allegra 3 Underdogs 2 Sun, Jul 04 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 1 Flying Elbows 8 Mon, Jul 05 10:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 6 No Names 1 Thu, Jul 08 9:30 pm final
Underdogs 2 Ice Hawks 3 Mon, Jul 12 9:30 pm final
No Names 1 Flying Elbows 6 Tue, Jul 13 10:00 pm final
Nitro 3 Ice Dogs 4 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 pm final
74s 7 Ice Hawks 5 Wed, Jul 14 8:30 pm final
Allegra 5 Carver Communications 1 Wed, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Flying Elbows 1 Sun, Jul 18 9:30 pm final
Choppers 3 Allegra 4 Sun, Jul 18 10:00 pm final
Nitro 3 Ice Dogs 4 Sun, Jul 18 10:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 4 Underdogs 2 Sun, Jul 18 11:00 pm final
No Names 2 Nitro 5 Mon, Jul 19 8:00 pm final
Underdogs 4 Ice Dogs 2 Wed, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
74s 7 Jimmys Garage 2 Wed, Jul 21 10:30 pm final
Nitro 4 Allegra 5 Thu, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 7 Choppers 2 Sun, Jul 25 6:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Nitro 4 Sun, Jul 25 7:30 pm final
Underdogs 1 Flying Elbows 2 Sun, Jul 25 9:00 pm final
Rockland Legion Bar & Grill 1 Jimmys Garage 3 Mon, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
Nitro 5 74s 5 Tue, Jul 27 10:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 7 Carver Communications 5 Thu, Jul 29 9:30 pm final
Underdogs 0 Ice Dogs 1 Thu, Jul 29 10:30 pm final
Nitro 6 Choppers 7 Mon, Aug 02 7:30 pm final
Saints 2 Ice Hawks 7 Mon, Aug 02 8:00 pm final
Flying Elbows 5 Allegra 2 Tue, Aug 03 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -