Division C - Sasktel Centre Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Division C


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
TBA Trolls Sat, Sep 26 6:30 pm data pending
Eels 2 Redeyes 5 Sat, Sep 26 7:11 pm final
The Parrots 4 Mayfair Goalie Crease 4 Sat, Sep 26 7:45 pm final OT
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Wolf Pak 7 Sat, Sep 26 9:00 pm final
Hawks 7 Ice Dogs 5 Sat, Sep 26 10:15 pm final
Wolf Pak TBA Mon, Sep 28 6:00 pm data pending
Redeyes 6 Hawks 5 Mon, Sep 28 7:15 pm final OT
Ice Dogs 7 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Mon, Sep 28 8:30 pm final OT
Eels 5 Mayfair Goalie Crease 3 Mon, Sep 28 9:45 pm final
Trolls 2 The Parrots 3 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Eels 12 Hawks 8 Wed, Sep 30 6:53 pm final
Trolls 9 Mayfair Goalie Crease 3 Wed, Sep 30 7:15 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Redeyes 10 Thu, Oct 01 12:04 am final
The Parrots 6 Wolf Pak 2 Thu, Oct 01 9:22 pm final
TBA Ice Dogs Thu, Oct 01 9:45 pm data pending
Wolf Pak 5 Trolls 10 Sat, Oct 03 6:18 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 The Parrots 6 Sat, Oct 03 7:21 pm final
Redeyes TBA Sat, Oct 03 7:45 pm data pending
Eels 20 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Sat, Oct 03 9:56 pm final
Mayfair Goalie Crease 8 Hawks 10 Sat, Oct 03 11:13 pm final
The Parrots 0 Redeyes 8 Mon, Oct 05 7:03 pm final
Wolf Pak 6 Mayfair Goalie Crease 10 Mon, Oct 05 8:17 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Hawks 9 Mon, Oct 05 9:40 pm final
Trolls 6 Ice Dogs 4 Mon, Oct 05 10:41 pm final
TBA Eels Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm data pending
Trolls 9 Hawks 4 Tue, Oct 20 6:52 pm final
Eels 4 The Parrots 2 Thu, Oct 22 7:01 pm final
Mayfair Goalie Crease 6 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 2 Thu, Oct 22 9:35 pm final
Ice Dogs 7 Wolf Pak 12 Fri, Oct 23 12:02 am final
Redeyes 4 Trolls 7 Fri, Oct 23 6:53 pm final
Ice Dogs 0 Mayfair Goalie Crease 7 Sun, Oct 25 6:09 pm final
Redeyes 4 Wolf Pak 2 Sun, Oct 25 7:26 pm final
Trolls 9 Eels 6 Sun, Oct 25 10:06 pm final
The Parrots 1 Hawks 5 Sun, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Eels 5 Wolf Pak 4 Wed, Oct 28 6:55 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 1 The Parrots 2 Wed, Oct 28 9:21 pm final OT
Trolls 8 Hawks 1 Thu, Oct 29 6:51 pm final
Redeyes 11 Ice Dogs 1 Thu, Oct 29 10:36 pm final
Mayfair Goalie Crease 5 Redeyes 7 Thu, Nov 05 10:54 pm final
Eels 6 Ice Dogs 5 Fri, Nov 06 8:45 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Trolls 9 Fri, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
Mayfair Goalie Crease 6 The Parrots 5 Sun, Nov 08 1:24 pm final OT
Redeyes 5 Eels 4 Sun, Nov 08 6:33 pm final
Wolf Pak 7 Hawks 4 Sun, Nov 08 7:49 pm final
The Parrots Trolls Thu, Nov 12 7:15 pm data pending
Ice Dogs Cameco Slow Poke Reactors Thu, Nov 12 9:45 pm data pending
Eels Mayfair Goalie Crease Thu, Nov 12 11:00 pm data pending
Hawks 5 Redeyes 3 Fri, Nov 13 5:46 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Wolf Pak 5 Fri, Nov 13 8:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 8 Mayfair Goalie Crease 14 Fri, Nov 13 9:44 pm final
Hawks 1 Mayfair Goalie Crease 8 Sun, Nov 15 5:00 pm final
Wolf Pak 1 The Parrots 2 Sun, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Eels 12 Trolls 3 Fri, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Redeyes 5 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 0 Fri, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs Mayfair Goalie Crease Tue, Dec 08 6:00 pm data pending
Hawks The Parrots Tue, Dec 08 7:15 pm data pending
The Parrots 3 Ice Dogs 4 Thu, Dec 10 7:15 pm final
Redeyes 5 Wolf Pak 4 Thu, Dec 10 8:29 pm final
Hawks 8 Eels 5 Thu, Dec 10 10:56 pm final
Wolf Pak 0 Ice Dogs 0 Fri, Dec 11 8:45 pm forfeit
Trolls 2 Redeyes 7 Fri, Dec 11 9:47 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 Trolls 3 Sun, Dec 13 1:52 pm final OT
Hawks 8 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Sun, Dec 13 4:22 pm final
Redeyes 3 The Parrots 4 Sun, Dec 13 7:08 pm final
Mayfair Goalie Crease 10 Wolf Pak 9 Sun, Dec 13 10:33 pm final OT
Eels 9 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 2 Mon, Dec 14 8:30 pm final
Hawks 6 Wolf Pak 2 Tue, Dec 15 7:15 pm final
Ice Dogs 4 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Fri, Dec 18 9:07 pm final
Eels 6 Mayfair Goalie Crease 7 Fri, Dec 18 10:26 pm final OT
The Parrots 3 Trolls 2 Sat, Dec 19 1:17 pm final
Ice Dogs 5 Mayfair Goalie Crease 15 Thu, Jan 07 6:00 pm final
Hawks 2 The Parrots 3 Thu, Jan 07 7:15 pm final
Redeyes 10 Ice Dogs 2 Fri, Jan 08 5:47 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Mayfair Goalie Crease 8 Fri, Jan 08 9:33 pm final
Trolls 6 Wolf Pak 5 Fri, Jan 08 10:54 pm final
Eels 5 Redeyes 11 Sun, Jan 10 7:59 pm final
Ice Dogs 1 Hawks 6 Sun, Jan 10 8:49 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Wolf Pak 11 Mon, Jan 11 8:24 pm final
The Parrots 4 Mayfair Goalie Crease 2 Mon, Jan 11 9:45 pm final
Trolls 6 Hawks 0 Thu, Jan 14 10:52 pm final
Wolf Pak 4 Eels 12 Fri, Jan 15 6:00 pm final
Redeyes 6 Mayfair Goalie Crease 3 Fri, Jan 15 8:45 pm final
The Parrots 4 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Fri, Jan 15 10:00 pm final OT
Trolls 11 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Sun, Jan 17 6:32 pm final
Eels 7 Mayfair Goalie Crease 6 Thu, Jan 21 7:25 pm final
Ice Dogs 6 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Thu, Jan 21 11:05 pm final
The Parrots 3 Trolls 4 Fri, Jan 22 8:45 pm final
The Parrots 7 Eels 6 Tue, Jan 26 10:44 pm final OT
Wolf Pak 2 Trolls 9 Thu, Jan 28 5:49 pm final
Hawks 4 The Parrots 2 Thu, Jan 28 8:16 pm final
Redeyes 7 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Thu, Jan 28 9:32 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 The Parrots 2 Sat, Jan 30 6:21 pm final
Eels 9 Hawks 8 Sat, Jan 30 8:19 pm final OT
Mayfair Goalie Crease 11 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 1 Sun, Jan 31 1:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 6 Wolf Pak 7 Sun, Jan 31 5:14 pm final OT
Redeyes 10 Trolls 2 Sun, Jan 31 10:07 pm final
Trolls 2 Mayfair Goalie Crease 6 Mon, Feb 01 7:05 pm final
Wolf Pak 4 The Parrots 6 Mon, Feb 01 9:26 pm final
Redeyes 8 Hawks 0 Tue, Feb 02 7:32 pm final
Eels 7 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Tue, Feb 02 8:41 pm final
The Parrots 1 Trolls 3 Wed, Feb 03 9:42 pm final
Mayfair Goalie Crease 3 Wolf Pak 8 Wed, Feb 03 10:53 pm final
Redeyes 2 Mayfair Goalie Crease 7 Thu, Feb 04 5:58 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 The Parrots 9 Fri, Feb 05 8:27 pm final
Eels 3 Wolf Pak 4 Fri, Feb 05 8:45 pm final
Trolls 7 Hawks 1 Fri, Feb 05 9:52 pm final
Trolls 8 Mayfair Goalie Crease 3 Mon, Feb 08 8:27 pm final
Redeyes 11 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 1 Mon, Feb 08 10:51 pm final
Eels 4 Hawks 3 Tue, Feb 09 5:49 pm final OT
Wolf Pak 7 The Parrots 4 Tue, Feb 09 8:22 pm final
Mayfair Goalie Crease Wolf Pak Tue, Feb 16 6:00 pm data pending
Redeyes The Parrots Tue, Feb 16 7:15 pm data pending
Eels 5 Trolls 6 Thu, Feb 18 10:45 pm final
Hawks 6 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 11 Fri, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
Trolls 5 Hawks 4 Sun, Feb 21 7:38 pm final
Redeyes 4 Eels 6 Sun, Feb 21 8:59 pm final
Wolf Pak 11 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Mon, Feb 22 8:22 pm final
Mayfair Goalie Crease 2 The Parrots 3 Mon, Feb 22 10:53 pm final
Wolf Pak 11 Hawks 2 Wed, Feb 24 10:52 pm final
Eels 3 The Parrots 4 Thu, Feb 25 6:59 pm final OT
Trolls 2 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Thu, Feb 25 8:23 pm final
Redeyes 0 Mayfair Goalie Crease 0 Fri, Feb 26 8:45 pm forfeit
The Parrots Redeyes Sun, Feb 28 1:30 pm data pending
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 8 Eels 11 Sun, Feb 28 9:55 pm final
Hawks 5 Mayfair Goalie Crease 10 Mon, Mar 01 6:04 pm final
Wolf Pak 7 Trolls 6 Mon, Mar 01 7:16 pm final
Redeyes 6 Hawks 3 Thu, Mar 11 8:12 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Wolf Pak 4 Thu, Mar 11 9:31 pm final
Trolls 6 Eels 7 Fri, Mar 12 8:45 pm final OT
Eels 2 The Parrots 3 Sat, Mar 13 7:07 pm final
Hawks 2 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Sat, Mar 13 9:37 pm final
Wolf Pak 8 Trolls 9 Sun, Mar 14 10:42 pm final OT
Redeyes 10 Mayfair Goalie Crease 3 Mon, Mar 15 12:01 am final
The Parrots 5 Mayfair Goalie Crease 6 Mon, Mar 15 7:02 pm final
Hawks 3 Redeyes 5 Tue, Mar 16 6:56 pm final
Eels 2 Trolls 4 Tue, Mar 16 9:22 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Wolf Pak 9 Tue, Mar 16 11:51 pm final
Eels 7 Mayfair Goalie Crease 6 Wed, Mar 17 11:53 pm final OT
The Parrots 4 Redeyes 3 Fri, Mar 19 10:00 pm final
Redeyes 3 The Parrots 2 Mon, Mar 22 8:00 pm final
Mayfair Goalie Crease 5 Wolf Pak 9 Tue, Mar 23 6:56 pm final
Hawks 2 Trolls 3 Tue, Mar 23 10:31 pm final
Eels 6 Redeyes 9 Wed, Mar 24 6:47 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Mayfair Goalie Crease 6 Fri, Mar 26 9:21 pm final OT
The Parrots 2 Wolf Pak 7 Fri, Mar 26 10:47 pm final
Redeyes 8 Eels 4 Tue, Mar 30 8:07 pm final
Hawks 2 The Parrots 6 Wed, Mar 31 11:48 pm final
Redeyes 9 Wolf Pak 4 Fri, Apr 09 6:55 pm final
Eels 6 Mayfair Goalie Crease 4 Fri, Apr 09 10:42 pm final
Hawks 4 Wolf Pak 14 Sun, Apr 11 4:19 pm final
Trolls 11 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Sun, Apr 11 9:02 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -