Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2010/2011)

Fosters


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
1 Blue Tories 6 Winchester Fosters 7 Thu, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
2 Gongshow Hockey 6 O-dubs 10 Thu, Sep 16 11:00 pm final
14 D 5 4 Grizzlies 5 Sun, Sep 19 5:00 pm final SO
15 Mattscape Gardens 5 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sun, Sep 19 9:00 pm final
58 The Hockey Club 3 O-dubs 5 Mon, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
56 Winchester Fosters 7 The Hockey Club 6 Wed, Sep 22 11:00 pm final SO
101 Grizzlies 4 Surewoods 3 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
89 D 5 3 Mattscape Gardens 0 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
105 Surewoods 10 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Mon, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
206 O-dubs 8 Blue Tories 6 Wed, Sep 29 10:15 pm final
128 Gongshow Hockey 10 The Hockey Club 6 Wed, Sep 29 11:15 pm final
149 Mattscape Gardens 2 Surewoods 5 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
174 Shamrocks Hockey 6 D 5 8 Mon, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
127 Winchester Fosters 6 Gongshow Hockey 7 Mon, Oct 11 10:15 pm final
207 The Hockey Club 7 Blue Tories 4 Mon, Oct 11 11:15 pm final
214 O-dubs 4 Winchester Fosters 3 Tue, Oct 12 9:15 pm final SO
248 Grizzlies 5 Mattscape Gardens 3 Sun, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
281 Shamrocks Hockey 0 Grizzlies 1 Tue, Oct 19 10:00 pm forfeit
Winchester Fosters 5 Gongshow Hockey 4 Sun, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
280 Surewoods 7 D 5 8 Mon, Oct 25 10:00 pm final SO
Mattscape Gardens 4 The Hockey Club 1 Mon, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Grizzlies 8 Surewoods 5 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 4 D 5 2 Sun, Oct 31 9:00 pm final
Gongshow Hockey 7 Mattscape Gardens 3 Mon, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
The Hockey Club 2 D 5 8 Sun, Nov 07 5:00 pm final
Winchester Fosters 6 Grizzlies 5 Sun, Nov 07 9:00 pm final
O-dubs 4 Surewoods 5 Mon, Nov 08 10:00 pm final SO
Winchester Fosters 3 O-dubs 4 Thu, Nov 11 10:15 pm final SO
Mattscape Gardens 5 D 5 6 Sun, Nov 14 4:00 pm final
Gongshow Hockey 7 Grizzlies 6 Sun, Nov 14 5:00 pm final
The Hockey Club 2 Surewoods 9 Mon, Nov 15 10:15 pm final
Grizzlies 7 Mattscape Gardens 1 Sun, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 5 Gongshow Hockey 6 Mon, Nov 22 10:00 pm final SO
Winchester Fosters 7 The Hockey Club 7 Mon, Nov 22 11:00 pm final SO
Surewoods 6 D 5 8 Mon, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Winchester Fosters 4 D 5 8 Sun, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 4 Grizzlies 8 Sun, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Mattscape Gardens 2 Surewoods 8 Mon, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
4 The Hockey Club 5 Gongshow Hockey 10 Wed, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
73 O-dubs 8 Mattscape Gardens 6 Sun, Dec 12 4:00 pm final
76 The Hockey Club 1 Grizzlies 8 Sun, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
77 Gongshow Hockey 0 D 5 1 Sun, Dec 12 11:00 pm forfeit
100 Winchester Fosters 4 Surewoods 3 Mon, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
133 D 5 3 Grizzlies 4 Sun, Dec 19 9:00 pm final
161 Mattscape Gardens 7 Winchester Fosters 5 Mon, Dec 20 11:15 pm final
171 Gongshow Hockey 6 Surewoods 4 Tue, Dec 21 10:15 pm final
172 The Hockey Club 5 O-dubs 9 Tue, Dec 21 11:15 pm final
224 Grizzlies 5 Surewoods 3 Wed, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
237 D 5 2 O-dubs 3 Sun, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
257 The Hockey Club 3 Mattscape Gardens 4 Sun, Jan 09 10:15 pm final
258 Gongshow Hockey 0 Winchester Fosters 1 Sun, Jan 09 11:15 pm forfeit
297 Grizzlies 3 Winchester Fosters 6 Sun, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
330 Mattscape Gardens 3 Gongshow Hockey 8 Mon, Jan 17 11:15 pm final
340 D 5 6 The Hockey Club 5 Tue, Jan 18 9:15 pm final
342 Surewoods 5 O-dubs 6 Tue, Jan 18 11:15 pm final SO
438 Grizzlies 8 Gongshow Hockey 1 Sun, Jan 30 10:15 pm final
436 D 5 4 Mattscape Gardens 2 Sun, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
439 O-dubs 5 Winchester Fosters 9 Sun, Jan 30 11:15 pm final
467 Surewoods 5 The Hockey Club 6 Wed, Feb 02 11:00 pm final SO
508 Gongshow Hockey 7 O-dubs 8 Wed, Feb 09 10:00 pm final OT
509 The Hockey Club 3 Winchester Fosters 5 Wed, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
518 D 5 4 Surewoods 7 Sun, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
519 Mattscape Gardens 6 Grizzlies 5 Sun, Feb 13 11:00 pm final SO
581 Surewoods 8 Mattscape Gardens 4 Sun, Feb 20 9:00 pm final
582 Grizzlies 4 O-dubs 5 Sun, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
597 D 5 3 Winchester Fosters 10 Sun, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
598 Gongshow Hockey 0 The Hockey Club 7 Sun, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
679 Mattscape Gardens 6 O-dubs 7 Tue, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
680 Surewoods 9 Winchester Fosters 7 Tue, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
681 Grizzlies 8 The Hockey Club 3 Wed, Mar 02 10:00 pm final
682 D 5 1 Gongshow Hockey 0 Wed, Mar 02 11:00 pm forfeit
757 Winchester Fosters 9 Mattscape Gardens 5 Sun, Mar 13 4:00 pm final
758 O-dubs 8 The Hockey Club 0 Sun, Mar 13 5:00 pm final
759 Surewoods 9 Avengers 2 Sun, Mar 13 9:00 pm final
760 Grizzlies 4 D 5 7 Sun, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
798 Surewoods 8 Grizzlies 6 Tue, Mar 15 10:30 pm final
835 Mattscape Gardens 3 The Hockey Club 2 Mon, Mar 21 8:15 pm final
838 Winchester Fosters 6 Avengers 3 Mon, Mar 21 10:00 pm final
837 O-dubs 7 D 5 2 Mon, Mar 21 10:15 pm final
844 O-dubs 8 Surewoods 3 Wed, Mar 23 10:00 pm final
845 The Hockey Club 11 D 5 4 Wed, Mar 23 11:00 pm final
876 Winchester Fosters 10 Grizzlies 1 Sun, Mar 27 9:00 pm final
874 Avengers 2 Mattscape Gardens 3 Sun, Mar 27 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -