Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2010)

Fosters


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
O-dubs 7 The Hockey Club 7 Sun, May 02 9:45 pm final SO
Raiders 4 Power Rangers 6 Mon, May 03 8:00 pm final
Blue Tories 1 Stittsville Redmen 4 Thu, May 06 10:45 pm final
Canadian Valley Boys 11 Hooleygans 2 Thu, May 06 11:00 pm final
O-dubs 3 Power Rangers 5 Sun, May 09 7:45 pm final
CJs 4 Designated Drinkers 2 Sun, May 09 8:00 pm final
Off in the Corner 3 The Hockey Club 4 Sun, May 09 8:45 pm final
Marlboro Black Hawks 6 Grinders 3 Tue, May 11 10:00 pm final
73s 3 Titans 7 Tue, May 11 11:00 pm final
Mattscape Gardens 8 Fosters 6 Thu, May 13 9:30 pm final
Canadian Valley Boys 7 Stittsville Redmen 3 Thu, May 13 10:30 pm final
Fosters 1 Blue Tories 7 Sun, May 16 5:00 pm final
Titans 4 Grinders 4 Sun, May 16 6:00 pm final SO
Hooleygans 6 CJs 7 Sun, May 16 7:00 pm final
73s 2 Marlboro Black Hawks 4 Sun, May 16 9:00 pm final
Designated Drinkers 5 Mattscape Gardens 3 Sun, May 16 11:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 0 The Hockey Club 5 Mon, May 17 11:00 pm final
73s 8 Rock Welding 1 Tue, May 18 8:00 pm final
Hooleygans 5 Power Rangers 9 Tue, May 18 9:00 pm final
Canadian Valley Boys 12 Blue Tories 1 Wed, May 19 8:00 pm final
Marlboro Black Hawks 6 Titans 3 Wed, May 19 9:00 pm final
Fosters 8 Stittsville Redmen 7 Wed, May 19 10:00 pm final
CJs 2 Designated Drinkers 4 Wed, May 19 11:00 pm final
Mattscape Gardens 5 Grinders 10 Thu, May 20 9:30 pm final
Fosters 4 Marlboro Black Hawks 12 Mon, May 24 8:00 pm final
Designated Drinkers 8 Grinders 4 Mon, May 24 9:00 pm final
Canadian Valley Boys 7 Titans 3 Mon, May 24 9:30 pm final
Mattscape Gardens 6 Stittsville Redmen 7 Mon, May 24 10:00 pm final
CJs 8 Blue Tories 4 Mon, May 24 10:30 pm final
73s 6 Power Rangers 3 Tue, May 25 9:45 pm final
The Hockey Club 10 Raiders 7 Tue, May 25 10:45 pm final
73s 7 Mattscape Gardens 5 Sun, May 30 8:30 pm final
The Hockey Club 8 Grinders 6 Tue, Jun 01 7:00 pm final
Stittsville Redmen 6 Designated Drinkers 2 Tue, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Blue Tories 2 Fosters 9 Tue, Jun 01 10:45 pm final
Titans 7 Power Rangers 4 Tue, Jun 01 11:00 pm final
Canadian Valley Boys 5 CJs 3 Tue, Jun 01 11:00 pm final
Designated Drinkers 5 Marlboro Black Hawks 4 Thu, Jun 03 9:30 pm final
CJs 4 73s 4 Tue, Jun 08 8:45 pm final SO
Marlboro Black Hawks 5 Designated Drinkers 1 Tue, Jun 08 9:45 pm final
Mattscape Gardens 4 Stittsville Redmen 14 Tue, Jun 08 10:45 pm final
73s 4 Canadian Valley Boys 5 Wed, Jun 09 9:00 pm final
CJs 5 Stittsville Redmen 4 Wed, Jun 09 10:00 pm final
Marlboro Black Hawks 8 Mattscape Gardens 2 Wed, Jun 09 11:00 pm final
Power Rangers 7 The Hockey Club 6 Thu, Jun 10 7:00 pm final SO
Grinders 5 Fosters 7 Thu, Jun 10 8:00 pm final
Titans 10 Blue Tories 3 Thu, Jun 10 9:00 pm final
Canadian Valley Boys 3 Designated Drinkers 9 Thu, Jun 10 10:30 pm final
73s 4 Stittsville Redmen 2 Mon, Jun 14 9:30 pm final
CJs 1 Marlboro Black Hawks 5 Mon, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Stittsville Redmen 3 Canadian Valley Boys 8 Tue, Jun 15 7:00 pm final
The Hockey Club 5 Fosters 8 Tue, Jun 15 8:00 pm final
Power Rangers 2 Blue Tories 5 Tue, Jun 15 9:00 pm final
Grinders 3 Titans 7 Tue, Jun 15 9:00 pm final
Fosters 12 Titans 8 Sun, Jun 20 6:30 pm final
Power Rangers 3 Grinders 8 Sun, Jun 20 7:30 pm final
Stittsville Redmen 4 Marlboro Black Hawks 8 Sun, Jun 20 9:30 pm final
Blue Tories 3 The Hockey Club 1 Sun, Jun 20 10:30 pm final
Canadian Valley Boys 7 Mattscape Gardens 1 Sun, Jun 20 11:00 pm final
Designated Drinkers 6 Mattscape Gardens 5 Mon, Jun 21 8:30 pm final SO
73s 4 Marlboro Black Hawks 6 Mon, Jun 21 9:30 pm final
Marlboro Black Hawks 4 Canadian Valley Boys 6 Sun, Jun 27 6:00 pm final
The Hockey Club 2 Titans 7 Sun, Jun 27 8:00 pm final
Designated Drinkers 10 CJs 4 Sun, Jun 27 8:30 pm final
Blue Tories 3 Grinders 4 Sun, Jun 27 9:00 pm final SO
Fosters 7 Power Rangers 6 Sun, Jun 27 10:00 pm final
Mattscape Gardens 7 CJs 4 Mon, Jun 28 6:00 pm final
Designated Drinkers 5 73s 4 Wed, Jun 30 9:00 pm final
Grinders 13 The Hockey Club 7 Wed, Jun 30 10:00 pm final
Power Rangers 3 Titans 6 Wed, Jun 30 11:00 pm final
Fosters 5 Blue Tories 3 Sun, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
The Hockey Club 7 Power Rangers 4 Wed, Jul 07 8:00 pm final
Blue Tories 2 Titans 7 Wed, Jul 07 10:00 pm final
Fosters 12 Grinders 8 Wed, Jul 07 11:00 pm final
Stittsville Redmen 9 CJs 14 Sun, Jul 11 6:30 pm final
Mattscape Gardens 5 Marlboro Black Hawks 6 Sun, Jul 11 7:30 pm final SO
Canadian Valley Boys 5 73s 4 Sun, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
Designated Drinkers 5 Canadian Valley Boys 6 Mon, Jul 12 6:00 pm final
Fosters 5 The Hockey Club 3 Mon, Jul 12 7:00 pm final
Blue Tories 6 Power Rangers 4 Mon, Jul 12 8:00 pm final
Titans 8 Grinders 9 Mon, Jul 12 9:00 pm final
Stittsville Redmen 8 73s 4 Wed, Jul 14 9:45 pm final
Marlboro Black Hawks 5 CJs 5 Wed, Jul 14 10:45 pm final SO
Canadian Valley Boys 6 Stittsville Redmen 7 Thu, Jul 15 6:00 pm final
The Hockey Club 8 Blue Tories 5 Thu, Jul 15 7:00 pm final
Titans 10 Fosters 5 Thu, Jul 15 8:00 pm final
Grinders 10 Power Rangers 8 Thu, Jul 15 9:00 pm final
Mattscape Gardens 5 Designated Drinkers 8 Sun, Jul 18 6:30 pm final
Marlboro Black Hawks 5 73s 2 Sun, Jul 18 7:30 pm final
Mattscape Gardens 3 Canadian Valley Boys 15 Mon, Jul 19 6:00 pm final
Titans 12 The Hockey Club 2 Mon, Jul 19 8:00 pm final
Grinders 7 Blue Tories 3 Mon, Jul 19 9:00 pm final
Power Rangers 8 Fosters 7 Mon, Jul 19 10:00 pm final
Marlboro Black Hawks 8 Stittsville Redmen 4 Mon, Jul 19 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 3 Fosters 4 Thu, Jul 22 9:30 pm final
CJs 10 Designated Drinkers 7 Thu, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
The Hockey Club 6 Grinders 11 Thu, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
Canadian Valley Boys 10 Marlboro Black Hawks 3 Thu, Jul 22 11:00 pm final
Titans 1 Power Rangers 0 Sun, Jul 25 5:30 pm forfeit
CJs 0 Mattscape Gardens 1 Sun, Jul 25 6:30 pm forfeit
73s 8 Designated Drinkers 5 Mon, Jul 26 7:30 pm final
CJs 8 Canadian Valley Boys 3 Mon, Jul 26 8:30 pm final
Power Rangers 8 The Hockey Club 5 Tue, Jul 27 8:00 pm final
Grinders 7 Fosters 2 Tue, Jul 27 9:00 pm final
73s 2 Mattscape Gardens 4 Tue, Jul 27 9:45 pm final
Titans 6 Blue Tories 6 Tue, Jul 27 10:00 pm final SO
Designated Drinkers 5 Stittsville Redmen 8 Tue, Jul 27 10:45 pm final
73s 8 CJs 1 Mon, Aug 02 10:30 pm final
Stittsville Redmen 10 Mattscape Gardens 6 Tue, Aug 03 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -