Fosters (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2008/2009)

Fosters (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Blackhawks 1 Avengers 0 Sun, Sep 21 4:00 pm forfeit
allins.ca 07s 9 Broken Rubbers 2 Sun, Sep 21 7:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 3 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Sun, Sep 21 8:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Juice Monkeez 1 Tue, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Southend Caps 2 Surewoods 10 Tue, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Blackhawks 5 Knights 2 Mon, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Broken Rubbers 5 Surewoods 6 Tue, Sep 30 9:30 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 5 Southend Caps 3 Tue, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 5 Avengers 3 Tue, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Blackhawks 6 Juice Monkeez 4 Tue, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 8 Beaver Squeezers 1 Tue, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Surewoods 5 allins.ca 07s 7 Wed, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Southend Caps 2 Rayco Sports 1 Wed, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 4 Broken Rubbers 4 Thu, Oct 09 10:00 pm final SO
allins.ca 07s 3 Rayco Sports 7 Mon, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 4 Rayco Sports 3 Sun, Oct 19 10:30 pm final
Blackhawks 4 allins.ca 07s 6 Sun, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 7 Lorenzos Rebels 4 Tue, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Surewoods 5 Blades of Steel 2 Wed, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 7 allins.ca 07s 6 Wed, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 2 Blackhawks 5 Thu, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
allins.ca 07s 10 Rayco Sports 4 Wed, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
Surewoods 5 Lorenzos Rebels 4 Sun, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 6 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Mon, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
allins.ca 07s 4 Blackhawks 4 Mon, Nov 10 11:00 pm final SO
Surewoods 10 Rayco Sports 2 Wed, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 4 Blackhawks 5 Sun, Nov 16 9:30 pm final
Blackhawks 1 Surewoods 4 Sun, Nov 23 9:30 pm final
allins.ca 07s 2 Rayco Sports 3 Sun, Nov 23 11:00 pm final SO
Lorenzos Rebels 2 Blades of Steel 8 Tue, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 11 allins.ca 07s 4 Thu, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 5 Rayco Sports 2 Sun, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 3 Rayco Sports 4 Mon, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 6 allins.ca 07s 5 Thu, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 4 Blackhawks 3 Sun, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 4 Surewoods 9 Sun, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
Blackhawks 6 allins.ca 07s 5 Sun, Dec 14 9:30 pm final SO
allins.ca 07s 3 Blades of Steel 3 Mon, Dec 15 11:00 pm final SO
Blades of Steel 2 Surewoods 3 Tue, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 1 Blackhawks 5 Sun, Dec 21 9:30 pm final
Blackhawks 3 allins.ca 07s 4 Sun, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 1 Surewoods 1 Mon, Jan 05 11:00 pm forfeit
Rayco Sports 6 Lorenzos Rebels 4 Tue, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
allins.ca 07s 5 Blades of Steel 4 Sun, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
Surewoods 7 Rayco Sports 2 Sun, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 4 Blackhawks 3 Tue, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 5 Blackhawks 6 Sun, Jan 18 10:00 pm final SO
Lorenzos Rebels 0 allins.ca 07s 1 Tue, Jan 20 10:00 pm forfeit
Rayco Sports 2 Blades of Steel 6 Tue, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
Blackhawks 5 Rayco Sports 5 Sun, Jan 25 8:30 pm final SO
allins.ca 07s 7 Surewoods 2 Sun, Jan 25 9:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 6 Lorenzos Rebels 1 Mon, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Blackhawks 1 Blades of Steel 2 Mon, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
allins.ca 07s 4 Rayco Sports 4 Mon, Feb 02 11:00 pm final SO
Lorenzos Rebels 3 Surewoods 6 Tue, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 2 Blackhawks 8 Sun, Feb 15 9:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Rayco Sports 1 Mon, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
allins.ca 07s 3 Surewoods 7 Mon, Feb 16 11:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 4 allins.ca 07s 5 Mon, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 6 Blackhawks 3 Mon, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 6 Rayco Sports 4 Tue, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 3 Surewoods 8 Thu, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
Blackhawks 4 Blades of Steel 3 Mon, Mar 02 11:00 pm final
allins.ca 07s 8 Lorenzos Rebels 5 Mon, Mar 02 11:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 3 Blackhawks 4 Sun, Mar 08 7:00 pm final SO
Rayco Sports 1 Lorenzos Rebels 1 Tue, Mar 10 11:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -