Sleemans - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2012/2013)

Sleemans


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Blue Tories 2 Thu, Sep 13 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Shamrocks Hockey 1 Sun, Sep 16 9:00 pm final
4th Liners 2 Addicted 6 Sun, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
Dan Paquette HC 2 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 2 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 5 Mon, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
#twoopers 3 Blue Tories 4 Wed, Sep 19 10:15 pm final
The Blades 3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
The Ottawa Outlaws 1 Perfect Strangers 5 Tue, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 7 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 5 Tue, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 0 Blue Tories 8 Wed, Sep 26 10:15 pm final
Dan Paquette HC 0 Blue Steel 4 Wed, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 7 Wed, Sep 26 11:15 pm final
Addicted 6 Trains and Airplanes 0 Thu, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 2 Sauce Slingers 4 Thu, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 9 FBS Hammers 5 Thu, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Blue Tories 5 The Blades 4 Thu, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 9 The Ottawa Outlaws 3 Thu, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Avengers 1 Addicted 11 Mon, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 6 Blue Steel 7 Mon, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Pints 0 Perfect Strangers 9 Mon, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sauce Slingers 5 Mon, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 5 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Tue, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Addicted 2 Tue, Oct 16 11:00 pm final SO
Blue Steel 4 Sauce Slingers 5 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 3 Addicted 2 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Sauce Slingers 7 Sun, Oct 28 9:00 pm final
Blue Tories 4 Addicted 5 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final SO
Perfect Strangers 6 Blue Steel 4 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Tue, Oct 30 10:00 pm final SO
Perfect Strangers 1 Blue Steel 2 Tue, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Addicted 3 Blue Tories 4 Tue, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Addicted 7 Sun, Nov 04 9:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 5 Sauce Slingers 6 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 1 Blue Tories 7 Sun, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Sun, Nov 18 8:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Addicted 2 Sun, Nov 18 9:00 pm final
Blue Tories 1 Sauce Slingers 4 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 2 Addicted 4 Sun, Nov 25 9:00 pm final
Blue Tories 3 Perfect Strangers 1 Sun, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Blue Steel 6 Sun, Nov 25 11:00 pm final SO
Addicted 3 Perfect Strangers 5 Sun, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
Blue Tories 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 Blue Steel 2 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 0 Addicted 5 Sun, Dec 09 8:00 pm final
Blue Steel 1 Perfect Strangers 3 Sun, Dec 09 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 5 Blue Steel 3 Sun, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
Addicted 0 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Sun, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 0 Perfect Strangers 1 Sun, Dec 16 11:00 pm forfeit
Sauce Slingers 7 Blue Tories 2 Sun, Jan 06 8:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 Perfect Strangers 3 Sun, Jan 06 10:00 pm final SO
Addicted 5 Blue Steel 3 Sun, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 5 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Sun, Jan 13 9:00 pm final SO
Addicted 5 Sauce Slingers 4 Sun, Jan 13 10:00 pm final SO
Perfect Strangers 2 Blue Tories 4 Sun, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 5 Sauce Slingers 10 Sun, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 Blue Tories 2 Sun, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 0 Addicted 7 Sun, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 3 Blue Steel 8 Sun, Jan 27 8:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Sun, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Blue Tories 1 Sun, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 1 Sauce Slingers 5 Mon, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 3 Blue Tories 5 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 Addicted 5 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final SO
Blue Steel 6 Addicted 3 Tue, Feb 12 9:30 pm final
Perfect Strangers 1 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 7 Sun, Feb 17 8:30 pm final
Blue Tories 0 Sauce Slingers 1 Sun, Feb 17 9:30 pm forfeit
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Sun, Feb 24 8:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -