Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Clockwork Orange 7 |
| The Creasers 4 |
Mon, May 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Donkey Hunters 10 |
| Shamrocks Hockey 6 |
Mon, May 02 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Habibs 4 |
| Paper Plane Gang 8 |
Tue, May 03 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| | O-dubs 5 |
| Power Rangers 8 |
Tue, May 03 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
| Preds 2 |
Tue, May 03 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hooleygans 5 |
| Sauce Slingers 1 |
Tue, May 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | CC Babes 4 |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
Tue, May 03 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
| lumberJACKED 4 |
Sun, May 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Canadians 2 |
| Canadian Valley Boys 16 |
Mon, May 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Power Rangers 4 |
| Habibs 14 |
Tue, May 10 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | O-dubs 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 |
Tue, May 10 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Paper Plane Gang 3 |
| Preds 3 |
Tue, May 10 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Creasers 6 |
| Sauce Slingers 5 |
Tue, May 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Donkey Hunters 3 |
| Hooleygans 6 |
Wed, May 11 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shamrocks Hockey 6 |
| Clockwork Orange 3 |
Thu, May 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Habibs 3 |
| Preds 5 |
Sun, May 15 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Power Rangers 5 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 |
Sun, May 15 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Titans 10 |
| Canadians 4 |
Sun, May 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Paper Plane Gang 4 |
| O-dubs 7 |
Sun, May 15 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Creasers 7 |
| Donkey Hunters 3 |
Sun, May 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
| Rock Welding 2 |
Mon, May 16 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Canadians 8 |
| The M Boys 12 |
Thu, May 19 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Preds 4 |
| O-dubs 5 |
Mon, May 23 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Power Rangers 6 |
| Paper Plane Gang 9 |
Mon, May 23 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 |
| Filthy Tip 2 |
Mon, May 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Puppy Litter 9 |
| Habibs 3 |
Mon, May 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shamrocks Hockey 2 |
| The Creasers 8 |
Thu, May 26 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Hooleygans 4 |
| Clockwork Orange 5 |
Thu, May 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stittsville Redmen 12 |
| Canadians 9 |
Thu, May 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 |
Sun, May 29 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | O-dubs 5 |
| Canadians 4 |
Sun, May 29 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Shamrocks Hockey 5 |
| Hooleygans 8 |
Sun, May 29 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Paper Plane Gang 6 |
| Power Rangers 11 |
Sun, May 29 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Sauce Slingers 10 |
| Donkey Hunters 8 |
Sun, May 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Clockwork Orange 3 |
| Sauce Slingers 5 |
Mon, May 30 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Preds 9 |
| Habibs 2 |
Mon, May 30 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Dirty Mike and The Boys 11 |
| Clockwork Orange 3 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Paper Plane Gang 9 |
| Preds 5 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Canadians 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hooleygans 8 |
| The Creasers 5 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
| Power Rangers 6 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Shamrocks Hockey 4 |
| Donkey Hunters 1 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | O-dubs 11 |
| Habibs 6 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Donkey Hunters 5 |
| Dirty Mike and The Boys 14 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Clockwork Orange 2 |
| The Creasers 3 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Shamrocks Hockey 5 |
| Hooleygans 3 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Canadians 3 |
| Habibs 7 |
Wed, Jun 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 |
| Preds 2 |
Wed, Jun 08 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 |
| Power Rangers 6 |
Wed, Jun 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | O-dubs 7 |
| Paper Plane Gang 7 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Dirty Mike and The Boys 6 |
| The Creasers 8 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Donkey Hunters 4 |
| Hooleygans 3 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Clockwork Orange 7 |
| Shamrocks Hockey 3 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Creasers 3 |
| Shamrocks Hockey 2 |
Tue, Jun 14 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Donkey Hunters 9 |
| Clockwork Orange 5 |
Tue, Jun 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Habibs 3 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 1 |
Tue, Jun 14 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Hooleygans 8 |
| Dirty Mike and The Boys 1 |
Tue, Jun 14 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Power Rangers 3 |
| Preds 3 |
Tue, Jun 14 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Canadians 1 |
| Paper Plane Gang 0 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Ottawa Waterfront.ca 0 |
| O-dubs 0 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | The Creasers 5 |
| Donkey Hunters 4 |
Mon, Jun 20 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Habibs 8 |
| Paper Plane Gang 5 |
Mon, Jun 20 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Dirty Mike and The Boys 6 |
| Shamrocks Hockey 2 |
Mon, Jun 20 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Hooleygans 6 |
| Clockwork Orange 5 |
Mon, Jun 20 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
| Preds 9 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Power Rangers 5 |
| O-dubs 10 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Canadians 5 |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Donkey Hunters 3 |
| Shamrocks Hockey 6 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Power Rangers 8 |
| Paper Plane Gang 6 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Creasers 8 |
| Hooleygans 6 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Clockwork Orange 1 |
| Marlboro Blackhawks 7 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Preds 2 |
| O-dubs 5 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Habibs 5 |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Grads 9 |
| Donkey Hunters 3 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Creasers 7 |
| Clockwork Orange 2 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hooleygans 6 |
| Shamrocks Hockey 2 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 |
| O-dubs 5 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Habibs 9 |
| Power Rangers 0 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Paper Plane Gang 0 |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
9:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Preds 2 |
| Canadians 5 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Creasers 4 |
| Stittsville Redmen 7 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hooleygans 7 |
| Donkey Hunters 8 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Shamrocks Hockey 3 |
| Clockwork Orange 4 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Shamrocks Hockey 4 |
| The Creasers 6 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Clockwork Orange 0 |
| Donkey Hunters 1 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Habibs 5 |
| Preds 4 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Canadians 4 |
| O-dubs 7 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Power Rangers 13 |
| Paper Plane Gang 8 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Clockwork Orange 1 |
| Hooleygans 8 |
Wed, Jul 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Donkey Hunters 8 |
| The Creasers 13 |
Thu, Jul 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shamrocks Hockey 5 |
| Grinders 17 |
Thu, Jul 14 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Preds 5 |
| Paper Plane Gang 4 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Puppy Litter 8 |
| Canadians 5 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Power Rangers 7 |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Habibs 5 |
| O-dubs 2 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Donkey Hunters 5 |
| Shamrocks Hockey 6 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Creasers 2 |
| Hooleygans 6 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Clockwork Orange 2 |
| Marlboro Blackhawks 9 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Power Rangers 3 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 8 |
Tue, Jul 19 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Habibs 7 |
| Canadians 6 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Preds 9 |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Paper Plane Gang 5 |
| O-dubs 6 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Creasers 5 |
| Clockwork Orange 4 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Hooleygans 5 |
| Shamrocks Hockey 9 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Paper Plane Gang 5 |
| Canadians 11 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
| Habibs 4 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | O-dubs 6 |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Preds 7 |
| Power Rangers 4 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stittsville Redmen 18 |
| Donkey Hunters 4 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Titans 9 |
| Hooleygans 7 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Preds 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 6 |
Thu, Jul 28 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 |
| Canadians 8 |
Thu, Jul 28 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Paper Plane Gang 5 |
| Habibs 10 |
Thu, Jul 28 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | O-dubs 7 |
| Power Rangers 4 |
Thu, Jul 28 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Puppy Litter 6 |
| Canadians 4 |
Thu, Aug 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|