Sleemans - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2010/2011)

Sleemans


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
1 Blue Tories 6 Winchester Fosters 7 Thu, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 8 Predators 1 11 Sun, Sep 19 8:15 pm final
15 Mattscape Gardens 5 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sun, Sep 19 9:00 pm final
7 Tigol Bitties 1 Snipe City Warriors 6 Sun, Sep 19 9:00 pm final
4 Slimmy Pricks 7 lumberJACKED 1 Sun, Sep 19 9:15 pm final
16 Addicted 4 Hitmen 3 Sun, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
18 Trains and Airplanes 4 Williams Landscaping 7 Sun, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
5 Brew Crew 5 Grinders 2 Sun, Sep 19 10:15 pm final
17 Sauce Slingers 8 The Puxedos 3 Sun, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
19 Budz 1 Commandoes 9 Sun, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
57 Blue Tories 1 Gongshow Hockey 5 Wed, Sep 22 9:00 pm final
60 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Slimmy Pricks 9 Wed, Sep 22 9:15 pm final
63 Grinders 2 Snipe City Warriors 5 Wed, Sep 22 9:15 pm final
59 Predators 1 3 Black Aces 1 Wed, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
62 The Hitmen 2 Brew Crew 5 Wed, Sep 22 11:15 pm final
105 Surewoods 10 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Mon, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
107 Hitmen 0 Williams Landscaping 5 Mon, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
109 Commandoes 6 Knights 7 Mon, Sep 27 10:00 pm final SO
106 The Puxedos 2 Addicted 2 Mon, Sep 27 11:00 pm final SO
108 Sauce Slingers 1 Trains and Airplanes 3 Mon, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
206 O-dubs 8 Blue Tories 6 Wed, Sep 29 10:15 pm final
133 Brew Crew 4 Snipe City Warriors 1 Wed, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
131 Predators 1 3 Slimmy Pricks 2 Thu, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
143 Slimmy Pricks 4 Black Aces 3 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
174 Shamrocks Hockey 6 D 5 8 Mon, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
181 The Puxedos 5 Trains and Airplanes 4 Tue, Oct 05 9:30 pm final
182 Hitmen 3 Sauce Slingers 4 Tue, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
180 Addicted 6 Williams Landscaping 3 Tue, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
185 Commandoes 5 Cumberland Blackhawks 2 Tue, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
207 The Hockey Club 7 Blue Tories 4 Mon, Oct 11 11:15 pm final
215 lumberJACKED 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Tue, Oct 12 10:15 pm final SO
218 Tigol Bitties 3 Brew Crew 2 Tue, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
226 Snipe City Warriors 7 Team Wild 5 Wed, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
251 Trains and Airplanes 5 Addicted 2 Sun, Oct 17 8:30 pm final
252 Williams Landscaping 8 Sauce Slingers 6 Sun, Oct 17 9:30 pm final
254 lumberJACKED 2 Predators 1 8 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
253 The Puxedos 7 Hitmen 4 Sun, Oct 17 10:30 pm final
243 Black Aces 3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Sun, Oct 17 11:15 pm final
264 Fidlers 1 Commandoes 4 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
281 Shamrocks Hockey 0 Grizzlies 1 Tue, Oct 19 10:00 pm forfeit
Snipe City Warriors 1 Blue Tories 3 Sun, Oct 24 9:15 pm final
Addicted 4 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, Oct 24 10:00 pm final SO
Brew Crew 4 Slimmy Pricks 3 Sun, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
Commandoes 4 Shamrocks Hockey 7 Sun, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Williams Landscaping 5 The Puxedos 6 Sun, Oct 24 11:00 pm final SO
Predators 1 5 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Sun, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Williams Landscaping 8 Commandoes 7 Mon, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
The Puxedos 2 Sauce Slingers 4 Mon, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 1 Slimmy Pricks 0 Mon, Nov 01 11:15 pm forfeit
Predators 1 5 Snipe City Warriors 2 Tue, Nov 02 9:15 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 1 Addicted 8 Tue, Nov 02 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Brew Crew 4 Tue, Nov 02 10:15 pm final
Williams Landscaping 2 Shamrocks Hockey 5 Mon, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Addicted 8 The Puxedos 4 Tue, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Commandoes 4 Sauce Slingers 5 Tue, Nov 09 11:00 pm final SO
Snipe City Warriors 3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Thu, Nov 11 11:15 pm final
Brew Crew 1 Blue Tories 6 Sun, Nov 14 9:00 pm final
Predators 1 5 Slimmy Pricks 3 Sun, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Williams Landscaping 5 Addicted 6 Thu, Nov 18 10:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 4 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Thu, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Commandoes 4 The Puxedos 8 Thu, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Snipe City Warriors 1 Brew Crew 0 Sun, Nov 21 10:00 pm forfeit
Predators 1 1 Blue Tories 6 Sun, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
Slimmy Pricks 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Mon, Nov 22 10:15 pm final
Addicted 6 Commandoes 4 Sun, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 The Puxedos 3 Sun, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 6 Williams Landscaping 5 Sun, Nov 28 11:00 pm final SO
9 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 Blue Tories 5 Thu, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
11 Brew Crew 6 Predators 1 7 Thu, Dec 02 10:15 pm final
12 Slimmy Pricks 2 Snipe City Warriors 3 Thu, Dec 02 11:15 pm final
19 Shamrocks Hockey 5 Commandoes 3 Sun, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
37 Sauce Slingers 5 Addicted 2 Mon, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
39 The Puxedos 6 Williams Landscaping 5 Mon, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
91 Slimmy Pricks 3 Brew Crew 4 Sun, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
93 Blue Tories 3 Snipe City Warriors 1 Sun, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
92 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 Predators 1 3 Sun, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
105 Sauce Slingers 4 The Puxedos 2 Tue, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
106 Commandoes 4 Williams Landscaping 5 Tue, Dec 14 11:00 pm final SO
108 Addicted 5 Shamrocks Hockey 1 Tue, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
168 Brew Crew 0 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 Tue, Dec 21 10:00 pm final
169 Slimmy Pricks 3 Blue Tories 2 Tue, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
173 Predators 1 7 Snipe City Warriors 3 Wed, Dec 22 10:00 pm final
179 The Puxedos 4 Addicted 1 Sun, Jan 02 9:00 pm final
180 Shamrocks Hockey 5 Williams Landscaping 6 Sun, Jan 02 10:00 pm final SO
181 Sauce Slingers 3 Commandoes 6 Sun, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
239 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Sauce Slingers 10 Sun, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
246 Addicted 3 Williams Landscaping 9 Sun, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
261 Blue Tories 6 Brew Crew 3 Sun, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
247 The Puxedos 6 Commandoes 5 Sun, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
262 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Snipe City Warriors 2 Sun, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
267 Slimmy Pricks 6 Predators 1 2 Mon, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
312 Commandoes 1 Addicted 4 Sun, Jan 16 10:30 pm final
298 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Predators 1 4 Sun, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
331 Williams Landscaping 2 Sauce Slingers 3 Mon, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
332 The Puxedos 7 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Mon, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
343 Brew Crew 2 Snipe City Warriors 5 Tue, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
344 Blue Tories 4 Predators 1 2 Tue, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
349 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Slimmy Pricks 2 Wed, Jan 19 10:00 pm final SO
365 Blue Tories 4 Snipe City Warriors 4 Sun, Jan 23 10:00 pm final SO
366 Slimmy Pricks 5 Brew Crew 2 Sun, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
386 Commandoes 1 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Mon, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
385 Addicted 4 Sauce Slingers 4 Mon, Jan 24 11:00 pm final SO
387 Williams Landscaping 7 The Puxedos 2 Mon, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
422 Predators 1 6 Brew Crew 3 Sun, Jan 30 4:00 pm final
423 Snipe City Warriors 3 Slimmy Pricks 6 Sun, Jan 30 5:00 pm final
425 Blue Tories 12 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 0 Sun, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
458 The Puxedos 3 Sauce Slingers 5 Tue, Feb 01 10:00 pm final
455 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Addicted 5 Tue, Feb 01 11:00 pm final SO
459 Williams Landscaping 5 Commandoes 7 Tue, Feb 01 11:00 pm final
514 Snipe City Warriors 3 Blue Tories 6 Thu, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
516 Brew Crew 3 Slimmy Pricks 2 Thu, Feb 10 10:15 pm final
517 Predators 1 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 Thu, Feb 10 11:15 pm final
530 Williams Landscaping 5 Shamrocks Hockey 7 Sun, Feb 13 8:30 pm final
531 Commandoes 1 Sauce Slingers 4 Sun, Feb 13 9:30 pm final
529 Addicted 5 The Puxedos 5 Sun, Feb 13 11:00 pm final SO
599 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Brew Crew 7 Sun, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
600 Blue Tories 10 Slimmy Pricks 2 Sun, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
603 Commandoes 6 The Puxedos 7 Mon, Feb 21 10:00 pm final SO
605 Snipe City Warriors 1 Predators 1 2 Mon, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
602 Williams Landscaping 6 Addicted 5 Mon, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
604 Sauce Slingers 3 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Mon, Feb 21 11:00 pm final SO
673 Sauce Slingers 3 Williams Landscaping 4 Tue, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
670 Addicted 3 Commandoes 4 Tue, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
674 Shamrocks Hockey 9 The Puxedos 4 Tue, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
691 Predators 1 3 Slimmy Pricks 5 Thu, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
693 Brew Crew 1 Blue Tories 8 Thu, Mar 03 10:15 pm final
694 Snipe City Warriors 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 Thu, Mar 03 11:15 pm final SO
737 Sauce Slingers 4 Addicted 2 Tue, Mar 08 9:30 pm final
743 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Commandoes 3 Wed, Mar 09 10:00 pm final
744 The Puxedos 1 Williams Landscaping 6 Wed, Mar 09 11:00 pm final
775 Predators 1 4 Blue Tories 2 Sun, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
761 Snipe City Warriors 1 Brew Crew 3 Sun, Mar 13 11:00 pm final
776 Slimmy Pricks 3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 0 Sun, Mar 13 11:00 pm final
833 Brew Crew 2 Predators 1 9 Mon, Mar 21 10:00 pm final
834 Slimmy Pricks 8 Snipe City Warriors 3 Mon, Mar 21 11:00 pm final
839 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Blue Tories 2 Tue, Mar 22 9:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -