Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
Sun, Sep 21 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades 0 |
Master Debaters 12 |
Mon, Sep 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 1 |
CC Lads 7 |
Mon, Sep 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 7 |
Lads 1 |
Tue, Sep 23 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Hawks 1 |
Fighting Irish 2 |
Tue, Sep 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Hitmen 3 |
Brew Crew 2 |
Wed, Sep 24 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 1 |
Winchester Fosters 6 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| HH Men 1 |
Ottawa Silverkings 4 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 5 |
Mustangs 0 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 0 |
Brew Crew 3 |
Mon, Sep 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 4 |
Box Fillers 3 |
Mon, Sep 29 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 4 |
Boston Pizza 1 |
Mon, Oct 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Hitmen 2 |
Fighting Irish 4 |
Mon, Oct 06 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 3 |
Door Doctors 4 |
Tue, Oct 07 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Puck Hogs 0 |
Brew Crew 5 |
Thu, Oct 09 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
Master Debaters 4 |
Thu, Oct 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
Ram Rod 3 |
Tue, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 6 |
Stittsville Snipers 7 |
Tue, Oct 14 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 6 |
Kanata Hawks 5 |
Wed, Oct 15 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Mustangs 6 |
Team Wild 9 |
Mon, Oct 20 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 2 |
Master Debaters 2 |
Tue, Oct 21 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
O-Town Grinders 1 |
Tue, Oct 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 3 |
Tigol Bitties 4 |
Thu, Oct 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Arsenal 5 |
Ottawa Silverkings 9 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 8 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 |
Mon, Oct 27 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| The Hitmen 1 |
Brew Crew 4 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 6 |
Kanata Hawks 5 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 0 |
Ottawa Silverkings 2 |
Mon, Nov 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 3 |
Fighting Irish 3 |
Thu, Nov 06 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Brew Crew 5 |
Team Wild 4 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Tigol Bitties 4 |
Brew Crew 6 |
Mon, Nov 10 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 1 |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
Tue, Nov 11 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Master Debaters 1 |
Brew Crew 5 |
Tue, Nov 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 2 |
Fighting Irish 4 |
Tue, Nov 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 5 |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
Tue, Nov 25 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 4 |
Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
Wed, Nov 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 5 |
Team Wild 3 |
Thu, Nov 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 3 |
Brew Crew 3 |
Sun, Nov 30 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Master Debaters 3 |
Fighting Irish 1 |
Mon, Dec 01 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 8 |
Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
Tue, Dec 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 6 |
Master Debaters 3 |
Thu, Dec 04 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 6 |
Team Wild 1 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 4 |
Brew Crew 5 |
Thu, Dec 11 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Tigol Bitties 3 |
Team Wild 4 |
Sun, Dec 14 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 2 |
Master Debaters 7 |
Mon, Dec 15 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 1 |
Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
Sun, Dec 21 |
11:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Master Debaters 0 |
Ottawa Silverkings 1 |
Sun, Jan 04 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 5 |
Brew Crew 2 |
Sun, Jan 04 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 2 |
Tigol Bitties 9 |
Sun, Jan 04 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
Team Wild 3 |
Mon, Jan 12 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 1 |
Master Debaters 5 |
Mon, Jan 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 2 |
Fighting Irish 1 |
Mon, Jan 12 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 1 |
Brew Crew 6 |
Tue, Jan 20 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 2 |
Master Debaters 3 |
Tue, Jan 20 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 1 |
Fighting Irish 5 |
Tue, Jan 20 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 4 |
Ottawa Silverkings 1 |
Thu, Jan 29 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 3 |
Team Wild 4 |
Sun, Feb 01 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Master Debaters 2 |
Tigol Bitties 0 |
Sun, Feb 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 5 |
Ottawa Silverkings 4 |
Tue, Feb 10 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 6 |
Team Wild 4 |
Tue, Feb 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 2 |
Master Debaters 3 |
Tue, Feb 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
Brew Crew 2 |
Tue, Feb 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 4 |
Team Wild 1 |
Wed, Feb 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 4 |
Tigol Bitties 5 |
Wed, Feb 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 3 |
Ottawa Silverkings 2 |
Thu, Feb 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 6 |
Master Debaters 3 |
Thu, Feb 26 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 3 |
Fighting Irish 6 |
Sun, Mar 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
Master Debaters 2 |
Sun, Mar 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 3 |
Fighting Irish 2 |
Sun, Mar 08 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fighting Irish 5 |
Tigol Bitties 0 |
Sun, Mar 15 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 6 |
Team Wild 4 |
Sun, Mar 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 1 |
Brew Crew 2 |
Sun, Mar 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|