Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2011/2012)

Coors Light


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Bytown Barnmuckers 0 Fidlers 3 Sun, Sep 18 5:00 pm final
Loggers 3 Tigol Bitties 3 Sun, Sep 18 8:00 pm final SO
Beavers One 1 Trojans 8 Sun, Sep 18 9:00 pm final
Here for Beer 2 Knights 2 Sun, Sep 18 9:00 pm final SO
The Stepfathers 2 Westboro Wristers 6 Sun, Sep 18 9:15 pm final
Avengers 4 Hunt Clubbers 6 Sun, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Predators 5 Sun, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
Jackeyes 7 Les Chiefs 4 Sun, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
S@G Body Men 6 The Blades 2 Sun, Sep 18 11:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Norsemen 7 Tue, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Peter North Stars 3 The Stepfathers 4 Wed, Sep 21 9:00 pm final
The Blades 5 ATEAM 3 Wed, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
S@G Body Men 6 Loggers 5 Thu, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Trojans 5 Tigers 1 Thu, Sep 22 10:15 pm final
Predators 6 Beavers One 1 Thu, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Knights 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 7 Sun, Sep 25 5:00 pm final
Jackeyes 4 The Wheels 2 Sun, Sep 25 8:30 pm final
Here for Beer 2 The Brebis 7 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 2 Trains and Airplanes 7 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 2 Norsemen 7 Mon, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Loggers 2 The Blades 2 Thu, Sep 29 9:00 pm final SO
Gladiators 0 S@G Body Men 3 Thu, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 3 The Stepfathers 1 Thu, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Predators 3 Revolution 2 Sun, Oct 02 9:15 pm final SO
Fidlers 6 Here for Beer 0 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Trojans 3 Mustangs 4 Sun, Oct 02 10:15 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Top Guns 6 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Knights 2 The Brebis 6 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 3 Jackeyes 4 Mon, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 2 Norsemen 9 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 3 Brew Crew 6 Mon, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
The Brebis 7 Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Tue, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
The Blades 2 Gladiators 6 Tue, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Knights 4 Fidlers 3 Tue, Oct 11 10:00 pm final SO
Tigol Bitties 7 S@G Body Men 5 Tue, Oct 11 10:15 pm final
Top Guns 4 Here for Beer 1 Tue, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
ATEAM 1 Loggers 4 Tue, Oct 11 11:15 pm final
Predators 4 Trojans 5 Wed, Oct 12 11:00 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 7 Jackeyes 2 Wed, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
Les Chiefs 1 Hunt Clubbers 9 Thu, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
Norsemen 6 Gordon Bombays 3 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Top Guns 9 Knights 6 Tue, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 6 Here for Beer 3 Wed, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 4 S@G Body Men 5 Wed, Oct 19 11:00 pm final SO
Hunt Clubbers 7 Jackeyes 5 Thu, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
Predators 2 The Stepfathers 4 Thu, Oct 20 10:15 pm final
Norsemen 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 9 Thu, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Trojans 2 The Blades 6 Thu, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Loggers 3 Rock Welding 5 Thu, Oct 20 11:15 pm final
Jackeyes 0 Trains and Airplanes 8 Thu, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Knights 3 Shanks Hockey 5 Thu, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Norsemen 6 Hunt Clubbers 7 Thu, Oct 27 11:00 pm final SO
S@G Body Men 5 Peter North Stars 4 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final SO
The Blades 4 Loggers 2 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Here for Beer 3 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Predators 1 Rock Welding 6 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
Trojans 2 The Stepfathers 4 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
Knights 2 Falcons 9 Thu, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 9 Hunt Clubbers 3 Sun, Nov 06 9:00 pm final
Norsemen 2 Trains and Airplanes 7 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
S@G Body Men 2 The Blades 4 Sun, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Trojans 5 Predators 1 Mon, Nov 07 10:15 pm final
Jackeyes 4 Here for Beer 5 Mon, Nov 07 11:00 pm final SO
The Stepfathers 2 Loggers 1 Mon, Nov 07 11:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Hunt Clubbers 1 Sun, Nov 13 8:30 pm final
Norsemen 6 Here for Beer 5 Sun, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 7 Jackeyes 1 Mon, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Knights 4 CFSU[O] - Olde Generals 5 Mon, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Trojans 3 S@G Body Men 5 Wed, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 1 The Blades 8 Thu, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Loggers 0 Predators 2 Thu, Nov 17 11:00 pm final
Jackeyes 3 Norsemen 2 Sun, Nov 20 8:30 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 6 Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Sun, Nov 20 9:30 pm final
Fidlers 8 Knights 3 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 5 Here for Beer 2 Sun, Nov 20 10:30 pm final
Predators 2 The Blades 4 Sun, Nov 27 9:00 pm final
Knights 1 Blue Steel 4 Sun, Nov 27 10:30 pm final
Loggers 4 Trojans 0 Sun, Nov 27 11:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Jackeyes 1 Mon, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Here for Beer 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Mon, Nov 28 10:00 pm final SO
S@G Body Men 4 The Stepfathers 3 Mon, Nov 28 10:15 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 5 Norsemen 0 Mon, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Jackeyes 1 Hunt Clubbers 4 Sun, Dec 04 10:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 7 Here for Beer 2 Mon, Dec 05 10:00 pm final
Norsemen 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Mon, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
Loggers 3 S@G Body Men 4 Mon, Dec 05 11:00 pm final SO
Predators 3 The Stepfathers 7 Tue, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Knights 5 Sauce Slingers 8 Tue, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
The Blades 4 Trojans 1 Tue, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
Knights 5 Top Guns 4 Sun, Dec 11 9:30 pm final SO
Hunt Clubbers 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Mon, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
Here for Beer 6 Jackeyes 4 Mon, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Norsemen 2 Mon, Dec 12 11:00 pm final SO
S@G Body Men 3 Predators 2 Wed, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Loggers 4 The Blades 1 Wed, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 2 Trojans 1 Thu, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 6 Knights 3 Tue, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Here for Beer 3 Norsemen 6 Tue, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Jackeyes 5 Bytown Barnmuckers 7 Tue, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 2 Trains and Airplanes 4 Tue, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
The Blades 4 S@G Body Men 1 Mon, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Predators 4 Trojans 6 Tue, Jan 03 9:15 pm final
Loggers 2 The Stepfathers 1 Tue, Jan 03 10:15 pm final
Here for Beer 12 Hunt Clubbers 4 Sun, Jan 08 9:30 pm final
Falcons 6 Knights 2 Mon, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Norsemen 1 Jackeyes 10 Tue, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 4 Trains and Airplanes 1 Tue, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
S@G Body Men 1 Trojans 5 Wed, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
The Blades 3 The Stepfathers 4 Thu, Jan 12 10:00 pm final SO
Predators 6 Loggers 3 Thu, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
CFSU[O] - Olde Generals 8 Knights 4 Mon, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
Norsemen 7 Hunt Clubbers 8 Tue, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 8 Here for Beer 2 Tue, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Jackeyes 2 Trains and Airplanes 3 Tue, Jan 17 11:00 pm final SO
Trojans 1 Loggers 2 Sun, Jan 22 9:00 pm final
The Blades 7 Predators 2 Sun, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 7 S@G Body Men 2 Sun, Jan 22 11:15 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 6 Jackeyes 7 Tue, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
Here for Beer 6 Knights 5 Wed, Jan 25 10:00 pm final SO
Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Norsemen 7 Wed, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 5 Predators 0 Mon, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Trojans 1 The Blades 2 Mon, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
S@G Body Men 5 Loggers 4 Mon, Jan 30 11:15 pm final
Jackeyes 3 Here for Beer 5 Wed, Feb 01 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 8 Hunt Clubbers 2 Thu, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
Norsemen 6 Knights 4 Thu, Feb 02 11:00 pm final
The Blades 3 Loggers 3 Sun, Feb 12 5:00 pm final SO
Trojans 2 The Stepfathers 6 Sun, Feb 12 9:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Jackeyes 3 Sun, Feb 12 10:30 pm final
Norsemen 4 Here for Beer 9 Mon, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
Knights 5 Hunt Clubbers 8 Mon, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
S@G Body Men 2 The Blades 8 Sun, Feb 19 9:00 pm final
Trojans 2 Predators 3 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 pm final SO
Jackeyes 3 Norsemen 4 Sun, Feb 19 10:30 pm final
The Stepfathers 3 Loggers 2 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
Knights 7 Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Mon, Feb 20 10:00 pm final SO
Hunt Clubbers 5 Here for Beer 5 Mon, Feb 20 11:00 pm final SO
Trojans 2 S@G Body Men 4 Mon, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 7 The Blades 1 Mon, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
Here for Beer 6 Bytown Barnmuckers 7 Tue, Feb 28 10:00 pm final SO
Knights 4 Jackeyes 5 Tue, Feb 28 10:00 pm final
Loggers 8 Predators 1 Tue, Feb 28 10:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 2 Norsemen 1 Tue, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
S@G Body Men 3 The Stepfathers 2 Tue, Mar 06 9:15 pm final
Loggers 3 Trojans 2 Tue, Mar 06 10:15 pm final
Predators 0 The Blades 7 Tue, Mar 06 11:15 pm final
S@G Body Men 5 Predators 5 Mon, Mar 12 10:00 pm final SO
Predators 1 The Stepfathers 5 Tue, Mar 13 8:15 pm final
The Blades 5 Trojans 1 Tue, Mar 13 9:15 pm final
Loggers 5 S@G Body Men 0 Tue, Mar 13 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -