Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2011)

Coors Light


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Hooleygans 5 Sauce Slingers 1 Tue, May 03 8:30 pm final
CC Babes 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Tue, May 03 9:00 pm final SO
Addicted 4 Soft Hands 2 Tue, May 03 9:30 pm final
Filthy Tip 5 Raiders 11 Tue, May 03 10:00 pm final
Big Hawks 0 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 1 Tue, May 03 10:30 pm forfeit
Bardown Bandits 2 The Hawks 9 Tue, May 03 10:45 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Lorenzos Rebels 3 Wed, May 04 7:00 pm final
Brew Crew 3 Tigol Bitties 4 Wed, May 04 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 lumberJACKED 4 Sun, May 08 9:00 pm final
CC Babes 6 Rock Welding 2 Tue, May 10 8:00 pm final
Team Wild 2 Tigol Bitties 4 Tue, May 10 8:00 pm final
Bardown Bandits 0 Brew Crew 5 Tue, May 10 9:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 4 Raiders 2 Tue, May 10 10:00 pm final
The Creasers 6 Sauce Slingers 5 Tue, May 10 10:30 pm final
The Hawks 10 AB Sports Proshop 6 Tue, May 10 11:00 pm final
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 6 Addicted 2 Wed, May 11 8:00 pm final
Soft Hands 8 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Wed, May 11 9:00 pm final
Big Hawks 5 Cumberland Blackhawks 7 Wed, May 11 10:00 pm final
Raiders 7 Labortek 4 Mon, May 16 9:00 pm final
CC Babes 8 Filthy Tip 5 Mon, May 16 10:00 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 3 Tigol Bitties 6 Mon, May 16 10:00 pm final
The Hawks 1 Brew Crew 3 Mon, May 16 11:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Lorenzos Rebels 3 Wed, May 18 7:00 pm final SO
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 4 Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Wed, May 18 8:00 pm final
Soft Hands 7 Big Hawks 6 Wed, May 18 9:00 pm final
Rock Welding 2 lumberJACKED 7 Thu, May 19 9:00 pm final
Brew Crew 5 AB Sports Proshop 1 Mon, May 23 6:45 pm final
Tigol Bitties 12 Bardown Bandits 5 Mon, May 23 7:45 pm final
The Hawks 7 Team Wild 6 Mon, May 23 8:45 pm final SO
lumberJACKED 0 Labortek 4 Mon, May 23 11:00 pm final
Raiders 5 CC Babes 4 Wed, May 25 8:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 1 Addicted 2 Thu, May 26 10:30 pm final
Raiders 7 Tigol Bitties 1 Sun, May 29 8:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 2 Big Hawks 5 Sun, May 29 8:00 pm final
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 3 Soft Hands 6 Sun, May 29 9:00 pm final
CC Babes 6 The Hawks 4 Sun, May 29 9:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 1 Brew Crew 3 Sun, May 29 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 10 Donkey Hunters 8 Sun, May 29 11:00 pm final
Clockwork Orange 3 Sauce Slingers 5 Mon, May 30 9:30 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Soft Hands 5 Tue, May 31 7:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Lorenzos Rebels 1 Tue, May 31 8:00 pm final SO
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 3 Sauce Slingers 4 Tue, May 31 9:00 pm final
The Hawks 3 Raiders 10 Thu, Jun 02 9:15 pm final
CC Babes 5 lumberJACKED 8 Thu, Jun 02 9:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 0 Brew Crew 3 Thu, Jun 02 10:15 pm final
Addicted 3 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 4 Mon, Jun 06 9:30 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 6 Cumberland Blackhawks 3 Mon, Jun 06 10:00 pm final
Soft Hands 2 Sauce Slingers 4 Mon, Jun 06 11:00 pm final
Raiders 8 Brew Crew 5 Thu, Jun 09 8:00 pm final
The Hawks 0 lumberJACKED 2 Thu, Jun 09 9:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 6 CC Babes 3 Thu, Jun 09 10:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 5 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 2 Sun, Jun 12 5:30 pm final
Soft Hands 3 Addicted 4 Sun, Jun 12 6:30 pm final SO
Cumberland Blackhawks 5 Sauce Slingers 6 Sun, Jun 12 11:00 pm final
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 6 Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Tue, Jun 14 11:00 pm final SO
Brew Crew 3 CC Babes 2 Wed, Jun 15 8:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Addicted 1 Wed, Jun 15 8:30 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 4 Soft Hands 3 Wed, Jun 15 9:30 pm final
The Hawks 0 Tigol Bitties 1 Wed, Jun 15 9:30 pm forfeit
lumberJACKED 0 Raiders 0 Wed, Jun 15 11:00 pm forfeit
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 4 Soft Hands 8 Sun, Jun 19 10:30 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 3 Addicted 3 Mon, Jun 20 8:30 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 8 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Mon, Jun 20 10:30 pm final
Raiders 10 CC Babes 6 Tue, Jun 21 8:45 pm final
lumberJACKED 4 Tigol Bitties 5 Tue, Jun 21 9:45 pm final SO
Brew Crew 3 The Hawks 4 Tue, Jun 21 10:45 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 1 Addicted 8 Sun, Jun 26 8:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 5 Sun, Jun 26 9:30 pm final SO
Soft Hands 5 Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Sun, Jun 26 10:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 4 Raiders 9 Mon, Jun 27 9:45 pm final
The Hawks 5 CC Babes 4 Mon, Jun 27 10:45 pm final SO
Brew Crew 3 lumberJACKED 2 Tue, Jun 28 9:00 pm final SO
Cumberland Blackhawks 2 Lorenzos Rebels 5 Wed, Jun 29 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 Soft Hands 5 Wed, Jun 29 11:00 pm final SO
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 0 Addicted 1 Thu, Jun 30 9:30 pm forfeit
Raiders 5 The Hawks 9 Sun, Jul 03 10:30 pm final
lumberJACKED 4 CC Babes 6 Mon, Jul 04 8:00 pm final
Brew Crew 7 Tigol Bitties 3 Tue, Jul 05 6:45 pm final
Addicted 5 Soft Hands 3 Tue, Jul 05 7:00 pm final
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 9 Lorenzos Rebels 0 Tue, Jul 05 8:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 2 Cumberland Blackhawks 5 Tue, Jul 05 9:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 5 Sun, Jul 10 8:00 pm final SO
Addicted 3 Sauce Slingers 7 Sun, Jul 10 9:00 pm final
Soft Hands 9 Lorenzos Rebels 10 Sun, Jul 10 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 5 Raiders 6 Sun, Jul 10 10:30 pm final
lumberJACKED 3 The Hawks 4 Mon, Jul 11 8:45 pm final
CC Babes 4 Tigol Bitties 5 Mon, Jul 11 9:45 pm final SO
Addicted 5 Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Thu, Jul 14 9:00 pm final SO
Soft Hands 9 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 4 Thu, Jul 14 10:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 4 Sauce Slingers 10 Thu, Jul 14 11:00 pm final
Raiders 7 lumberJACKED 4 Sun, Jul 17 5:45 pm final
CC Babes 9 Brew Crew 5 Sun, Jul 17 6:45 pm final
Tigol Bitties 9 The Hawks 3 Sun, Jul 17 7:45 pm final
Soft Hands 6 Cumberland Blackhawks 7 Mon, Jul 18 7:30 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 3 Addicted 3 Mon, Jul 18 8:30 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 10 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 7 Mon, Jul 18 9:30 pm final
CC Babes 8 Raiders 4 Wed, Jul 20 9:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 3 lumberJACKED 4 Wed, Jul 20 10:00 pm final
The Hawks 6 Brew Crew 5 Wed, Jul 20 11:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 9 Lorenzos Rebels 3 Sun, Jul 24 7:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 8 Soft Hands 4 Sun, Jul 24 8:30 pm final
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 10 Addicted 3 Sun, Jul 24 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 2 lumberJACKED 3 Mon, Jul 25 7:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 6 Raiders 5 Mon, Jul 25 9:45 pm final
The Hawks 3 CC Babes 5 Mon, Jul 25 10:45 pm final
Raiders 4 The Hawks 6 Thu, Jul 28 10:30 pm final
Brew Crew 4 Tigol Bitties 2 Mon, Aug 01 9:45 pm final
lumberJACKED 6 CC Babes 4 Mon, Aug 01 10:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -