Coors Light - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Coors Light


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Robertson Rent-All Stars 6 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, Sep 20 4:00 pm final
Avengers 5 Fury 6 Sun, Sep 20 5:00 pm final SO
Hitmen 4 Shanks Hockey 2 Sun, Sep 20 9:00 pm final
The Blades of Steel 2 The Hitmen 5 Sun, Sep 20 9:15 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 4 Beer Battered 11 Sun, Sep 20 9:30 pm final
Swamp Donkeys 1 Top Guns 5 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Kinaxis 7 Legends 0 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Defectors 1 Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Sun, Sep 20 10:15 pm final
Gongshow 1 Rock Welding 4 Sun, Sep 20 10:30 pm final
Sharpshooters 0 Trains and Airplanes 0 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm forfeit
Master Debaters 6 Old Man Strength 3 Sun, Sep 20 11:15 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 6 Master Debaters 4 Wed, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 8 Gongshow 2 Wed, Sep 23 10:15 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 0 The Hitmen 3 Wed, Sep 23 11:15 pm final
Kinaxis 3 Pirates 1 Thu, Sep 24 7:45 pm final
Capitals 2 Trains and Airplanes 8 Sun, Sep 27 9:30 pm final
Avengers 7 Top Guns 6 Sun, Sep 27 10:00 pm final SO
Robertson Rent-All Stars 3 Future Considerations 10 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Swamp Donkeys 1 Shanks Hockey 7 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 2 Rock Welding 4 Mon, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
The Blades of Steel 2 Master Debaters 4 Mon, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 2 Kinaxis 3 Mon, Sep 28 10:15 pm final SO
Gongshow 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Mon, Sep 28 11:15 pm final
Fury 1 Hitmen 3 Tue, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Gongshow 0 The Hitmen 7 Sun, Oct 04 9:00 pm final
Golden Seals 0 Trains and Airplanes 1 Sun, Oct 04 9:30 pm final SO
Rock Welding 1 Kinaxis 0 Sun, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Predators 3 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Knights 1 Fury 6 Sun, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Avengers 3 Shanks Hockey 11 Sun, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 6 Top Guns 5 Sun, Oct 04 10:30 pm final SO
Garys Old Town Tavern 6 AB Sports Proshop 5 Sun, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Budz 5 Hitmen 3 Sun, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Hitmen 3 Robertson Rent-All Stars 2 Wed, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis 6 Garys Old Town Tavern 4 Thu, Oct 15 10:15 pm final
Shanks Hockey 6 Top Guns 5 Thu, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 4 Fury 4 Thu, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 3 Gongshow 5 Thu, Oct 15 11:15 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 5 Master Debaters 1 Sun, Oct 18 9:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Golden Seals 0 Sun, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 Robertson Rent-All Stars 1 Wed, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Fury 2 Top Guns 5 Thu, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Hitmen 0 Thu, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Master Debaters 6 Sun, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Gongshow 3 Kinaxis 4 Sun, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 6 AB Sports Proshop 3 Sun, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 13 Fury 4 Sun, Nov 01 4:00 pm final
Hitmen 6 Robertson Rent-All Stars 4 Sun, Nov 01 5:00 pm final
Top Guns 3 Trains and Airplanes 5 Sun, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis 2 Master Debaters 1 Tue, Nov 03 9:15 pm final
Gongshow 1 AB Sports Proshop 4 Tue, Nov 03 10:15 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 The Hitmen 9 Tue, Nov 03 11:15 pm final
Hitmen 5 Top Guns 1 Sun, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 1 Shanks Hockey 3 Mon, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 5 Fury 2 Mon, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Gongshow 4 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Sun, Nov 15 9:15 pm final
Master Debaters 2 The Hitmen 7 Sun, Nov 15 10:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Fury 3 Sun, Nov 15 10:30 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 4 Kinaxis 3 Sun, Nov 15 11:15 pm final
Top Guns 1 Robertson Rent-All Stars 4 Mon, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 7 Hitmen 3 Mon, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Gongshow 4 Sun, Nov 22 11:15 pm final SO
Kinaxis 1 The Hitmen 3 Mon, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Mon, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Fury 3 Hitmen 4 Tue, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 4 Trains and Airplanes 2 Tue, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Top Guns 7 Shanks Hockey 4 Tue, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 3 Trains and Airplanes 2 Wed, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Top Guns 1 Hitmen 3 Thu, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
Fury 6 Robertson Rent-All Stars 4 Thu, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Kinaxis 0 Sun, Dec 06 9:00 pm final
Gongshow 3 The Hitmen 7 Sun, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 AB Sports Proshop 4 Sun, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Top Guns 1 Sun, Dec 13 5:00 pm final
Fury 3 Shanks Hockey 1 Sun, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 1 Hitmen 2 Sun, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 Gongshow 2 Mon, Dec 14 10:15 pm final
Master Debaters 1 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Mon, Dec 14 11:15 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 3 The Hitmen 4 Tue, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Hitmen 3 Shanks Hockey 6 Sun, Dec 20 8:30 pm final
Fury 1 Trains and Airplanes 2 Sun, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 3 Top Guns 4 Sun, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 7 Gongshow 4 Sun, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 0 Kinaxis 2 Sun, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 12 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Sun, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 Top Guns 4 Tue, Jan 05 9:30 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 2 Robertson Rent-All Stars 2 Tue, Jan 05 10:00 pm final SO
Hitmen 1 Fury 4 Tue, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 Gongshow 2 Tue, Jan 12 9:15 pm final
Kinaxis 0 AB Sports Proshop 6 Tue, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 3 Master Debaters 2 Tue, Jan 12 11:00 pm final SO
Hitmen 3 Trains and Airplanes 4 Wed, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 3 Robertson Rent-All Stars 4 Thu, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
Top Guns 2 Fury 1 Thu, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 6 Kinaxis 4 Thu, Jan 21 10:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Shanks Hockey 6 Thu, Jan 21 11:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 AB Sports Proshop 8 Thu, Jan 21 11:15 pm final
Gongshow 3 Master Debaters 2 Sun, Jan 24 9:15 pm final
Hitmen 4 Top Guns 8 Sun, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 11 Fury 2 Sun, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Sun, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
Hitmen 2 Robertson Rent-All Stars 3 Sun, Jan 31 10:00 pm final SO
Top Guns 1 Trains and Airplanes 3 Sun, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 5 Master Debaters 3 Sun, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 5 Fury 2 Sun, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
Top Guns 3 Robertson Rent-All Stars 2 Sun, Feb 07 8:30 pm final
Shanks Hockey 3 Hitmen 3 Sun, Feb 07 9:30 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 6 Fury 0 Sun, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Gongshow 5 Kinaxis 2 Tue, Feb 09 11:15 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Master Debaters 6 Wed, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 5 AB Sports Proshop 2 Wed, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
Top Guns 6 Shanks Hockey 1 Sun, Feb 14 5:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 2 Trains and Airplanes 3 Mon, Feb 15 10:00 pm final SO
Fury 4 Hitmen 2 Mon, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
Gongshow 4 AB Sports Proshop 3 Sun, Feb 21 9:00 pm final SO
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 The Hitmen 6 Sun, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 Master Debaters 1 Sun, Feb 21 11:15 pm final SO
Fury 6 Top Guns 3 Tue, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 Hitmen 1 Tue, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 2 Shanks Hockey 4 Tue, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 5 Kinaxis 1 Mon, Mar 01 10:15 pm final
Master Debaters 4 The Hitmen 2 Mon, Mar 01 11:15 pm final
Shanks Hockey 1 Trains and Airplanes 5 Tue, Mar 02 10:00 pm final
Fury 3 Robertson Rent-All Stars 4 Tue, Mar 02 10:00 pm final
Top Guns 5 Hitmen 4 Tue, Mar 02 11:00 pm final SO
Gongshow 7 Garys Old Town Tavern 4 Tue, Mar 02 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 6 Gongshow 5 Tue, Mar 09 8:15 pm final SO
AB Sports Proshop 9 Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Thu, Mar 11 10:15 pm final
Kinaxis 1 The Hitmen 5 Thu, Mar 11 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Gongshow 3 Thu, Mar 11 11:15 pm final SO
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Kinaxis 8 Thu, Mar 18 10:15 pm final
Gongshow 2 The Hitmen 7 Thu, Mar 18 11:15 pm final
Master Debaters 3 AB Sports Proshop 1 Sun, Mar 21 9:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -