Coors Light - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2009)

Coors Light


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Future Considerations 5 Top Guns 4 Mon, Jul 20 10:00 pm final
Team Wild 5 The Hockey Club 4 Tue, Jul 21 7:00 pm final SO
Top Guns 1 Sauce Slingers 4 Tue, Jul 21 8:00 pm final
The Shifters 10 Zigaboo Scarecrows 3 Tue, Jul 21 9:00 pm final
Broncos 5 Tigol Bitties 2 Tue, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 4 Rock Welding 3 Tue, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
Team Wild 5 Tigol Bitties 2 Sun, Jul 26 5:45 pm final
Sauce Slingers 1 Future Considerations 3 Sun, Jul 26 6:30 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 4 Door Doctors 5 Sun, Jul 26 6:45 pm final
Broncos 4 The Hockey Club 3 Sun, Jul 26 7:45 pm final
Zigaboo Scarecrows 4 Top Guns 1 Sun, Jul 26 8:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 11 The Shifters 3 Mon, Jul 27 10:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 2 Rock Welding 3 Tue, Jul 28 10:00 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 2 The Hockey Club 3 Thu, Jul 30 10:00 pm final
Team Wild 2 Door Doctors 3 Tue, Aug 04 6:45 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 3 Tigol Bitties 7 Sun, Aug 09 5:45 pm final
Future Considerations 4 Zigaboo Scarecrows 6 Sun, Aug 09 8:00 pm final
Top Guns 1 The Shifters 4 Sun, Aug 09 9:00 pm final
Rock Welding 2 The Hockey Club 3 Sun, Aug 09 9:45 pm final
Broncos 7 Door Doctors 5 Sun, Aug 09 10:45 pm final
Team Wild 4 Broncos 7 Mon, Aug 10 8:45 pm final
The Shifters 7 Future Considerations 6 Mon, Aug 10 9:30 pm final SO
Zigaboo Scarecrows 3 Sauce Slingers 4 Mon, Aug 10 10:30 pm final SO
The Shifters 3 Zigaboo Scarecrows 6 Wed, Aug 12 7:00 pm final
Future Considerations 4 Top Guns 1 Wed, Aug 12 11:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Future Considerations 2 Thu, Aug 13 10:00 pm final
Door Doctors 5 Rock Welding 3 Sun, Aug 16 5:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Zigaboo Scarecrows 1 Sun, Aug 16 8:00 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 1 Tigol Bitties 3 Mon, Aug 17 7:45 pm final
Team Wild 6 The Hockey Club 4 Mon, Aug 17 9:00 pm final
Door Doctors 2 Rock Welding 4 Mon, Aug 17 10:00 pm final
Broncos 6 Tigol Bitties 3 Tue, Aug 18 9:00 pm final
Team Wild 6 Rock Welding 3 Wed, Aug 19 9:00 pm final
Broncos 1 Team Wild 8 Thu, Aug 20 9:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Team Wild 4 Sun, Aug 23 10:30 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -