Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2009)

Coors Light


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
15 Tigol Bitties 4 Capital City Lads 1 Sun, May 03 7:45 pm final
1 Avengers 0 Future Considerations 9 Sun, May 03 8:00 pm final
16 Rock Welding 5 Screech Owls 2 Sun, May 03 8:45 pm final
17 Gongshow 1 The Hockey Club 3 Sun, May 03 9:45 pm final
3 The Shifters 5 Zigaboo Scarecrows 3 Sun, May 03 10:00 pm final
18 Broncos 3 Team Wild 5 Sun, May 03 10:45 pm final
26 Ottawa Puppy Litter 9 The Tanglewood Stallions 3 Mon, May 04 7:45 pm final
28 O-dubs 9 Door Doctors 7 Mon, May 04 9:45 pm final
20 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Top Guns 2 Mon, May 04 10:30 pm final
32 Blackhawks 4 Juice Monkeez 5 Tue, May 05 8:30 pm final SO
34 Surewoods 5 Sauce Slingers 3 Tue, May 05 10:30 pm final
86 Top Guns 6 Avengers 2 Sun, May 10 8:00 pm final
75 Shamrocks Hockey 10 Zigaboo Scarecrows 3 Sun, May 10 9:00 pm final
76 The Shifters 4 Future Considerations 5 Sun, May 10 10:00 pm final
83 The Tanglewood Stallions 3 O-dubs 3 Mon, May 11 8:45 pm final SO
80 Broncos 9 Screech Owls 3 Mon, May 11 9:00 pm final
81 Tigol Bitties 3 The Hockey Club 2 Mon, May 11 10:00 pm final SO
85 Door Doctors 5 Habibs 7 Mon, May 11 10:45 pm final
82 Rock Welding 1 Team Wild 2 Mon, May 11 11:00 pm final
98 Blackhawks 2 Vipond Inc 7 Wed, May 13 9:00 pm final
99 Allins.ca 07s 5 Sauce Slingers 5 Wed, May 13 10:00 pm final SO
120 The Hockey Club 2 Broncos 3 Mon, May 18 8:45 pm final
121 Team Wild 2 Tigol Bitties 6 Mon, May 18 9:45 pm final
122 Capital City Lads 3 Rock Welding 2 Mon, May 18 10:45 pm final
127 The Tanglewood Stallions 1 Habibs 9 Tue, May 19 10:45 pm final
134 Top Guns 4 The Shifters 7 Wed, May 20 10:00 pm final
135 Zigaboo Scarecrows 11 Avengers 2 Wed, May 20 11:00 pm final
137 Door Doctors 8 Brew Crew 4 Thu, May 21 7:45 pm final
142 Future Considerations 1 Shamrocks Hockey 8 Thu, May 21 10:30 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 6 Brew Crew 2 Sun, May 24 6:45 pm final
The Hockey Club 5 Team Wild 4 Mon, May 25 8:45 pm final
Capital City Lads 9 Door Doctors 5 Mon, May 25 9:45 pm final
Top Guns 8 Zigaboo Scarecrows 3 Mon, May 25 10:00 pm final
172 Blackhawks 3 Sauce Slingers 6 Mon, May 25 10:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 1 Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 Mon, May 25 10:45 pm final
Broncos 7 Rock Welding 4 Wed, May 27 10:00 pm final
Blackhawks 3 Future Considerations 6 Thu, May 28 9:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 8 The Shifters 3 Thu, May 28 10:00 pm final
Habibs 3 Tigol Bitties 4 Sun, May 31 8:00 pm final SO
Broncos 6 Door Doctors 3 Mon, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Rock Welding 5 Team Wild 6 Mon, Jun 01 10:00 pm final SO
The Hockey Club 4 The Tanglewood Stallions 6 Mon, Jun 01 11:00 pm final
Top Guns 7 Blackhawks 4 Tue, Jun 02 8:30 pm final
Zigaboo Scarecrows 6 The Shifters 7 Tue, Jun 02 9:30 pm final
Future Considerations 4 Sauce Slingers 2 Tue, Jun 02 11:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 4 Team Gongshow 5 Thu, Jun 04 8:00 pm final
Door Doctors 3 Rock Welding 6 Sun, Jun 07 8:45 pm final
The Hockey Club 3 Broncos 2 Sun, Jun 07 9:45 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 2 Team Wild 1 Sun, Jun 07 10:45 pm final
Top Guns 2 Future Considerations 6 Tue, Jun 09 7:00 pm final
The Shifters 10 Blackhawks 4 Tue, Jun 09 8:00 pm final
Zigaboo Scarecrows 1 Sauce Slingers 5 Tue, Jun 09 9:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 0 O-dubs 6 Thu, Jun 11 10:45 pm final
Capital City Lads 8 Tigol Bitties 6 Sun, Jun 14 5:00 pm final
Future Considerations 5 Zigaboo Scarecrows 6 Sun, Jun 14 7:30 pm final SO
Blackhawks 2 Sauce Slingers 8 Sun, Jun 14 8:00 pm final
Team Wild 5 Door Doctors 8 Sun, Jun 14 9:00 pm final
The Shifters 8 Top Guns 2 Sun, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
Broncos 0 The Tanglewood Stallions 1 Sun, Jun 14 10:00 pm forfeit
Rock Welding 5 The Hockey Club 4 Sun, Jun 14 11:00 pm final
Team Wild 2 Rock Welding 7 Mon, Jun 15 9:30 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 2 The Hockey Club 2 Mon, Jun 15 10:30 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 8 Top Guns 2 Thu, Jun 18 8:00 pm final
The Shifters 2 Future Considerations 4 Thu, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
The Penatrators 5 Tigol Bitties 1 Thu, Jun 18 10:30 pm final
Blackhawks 4 Zigaboo Scarecrows 7 Thu, Jun 18 10:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 1 Habibs 3 Sun, Jun 21 8:45 pm final
Rock Welding 3 Door Doctors 5 Sun, Jun 21 9:00 pm final
Broncos 7 The Hockey Club 4 Sun, Jun 21 10:00 pm final
Team Wild 7 The Tanglewood Stallions 3 Sun, Jun 21 11:00 pm final
Capital City Lads 6 Team Wild 2 Mon, Jun 22 8:00 pm final
The Shifters 3 Sauce Slingers 0 Thu, Jun 25 9:00 pm final
Team Gongshow 14 Tigol Bitties 5 Thu, Jun 25 9:30 pm final
Zigaboo Scarecrows 3 Top Guns 9 Thu, Jun 25 10:00 pm final
Future Considerations 4 Blackhawks 3 Thu, Jun 25 10:30 pm final
Door Doctors 5 The Hockey Club 4 Sun, Jun 28 9:00 pm final
Rock Welding 1 The Tanglewood Stallions 1 Sun, Jun 28 10:00 pm final SO
Broncos 11 Team Wild 4 Sun, Jun 28 11:00 pm final
Capital City Lads 5 Broncos 2 Mon, Jun 29 10:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 Future Considerations 3 Tue, Jun 30 8:00 pm final
Blackhawks 2 Top Guns 5 Tue, Jun 30 9:00 pm final
The Shifters 8 Zigaboo Scarecrows 2 Tue, Jun 30 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 7 Broncos 2 Sun, Jul 05 6:30 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 6 Door Doctors 2 Sun, Jul 05 7:45 pm final
The Hockey Club 2 Team Wild 6 Sun, Jul 05 8:45 pm final
Blackhawks 2 The Shifters 1 Mon, Jul 06 10:00 pm final
Future Considerations 1 Top Guns 5 Tue, Jul 07 7:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 6 Zigaboo Scarecrows 3 Tue, Jul 07 8:00 pm final
Zigaboo Scarecrows 3 Future Considerations 6 Mon, Jul 13 7:30 pm final
Top Guns 4 The Shifters 6 Mon, Jul 13 8:30 pm final
Door Doctors 6 Team Wild 8 Mon, Jul 13 8:45 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Blackhawks 4 Mon, Jul 13 9:30 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 4 Broncos 0 Mon, Jul 13 9:45 pm final
The Hockey Club 2 Tigol Bitties 3 Mon, Jul 13 10:45 pm final
Future Considerations 4 The Shifters 6 Tue, Jul 14 8:00 pm final
Zigaboo Scarecrows 9 Blackhawks 6 Tue, Jul 14 8:30 pm final
Top Guns 2 Sauce Slingers 3 Tue, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
Rock Welding 1 Tigol Bitties 4 Thu, Jul 16 10:45 pm final
The Hockey Club 6 Door Doctors 4 Sun, Jul 19 4:45 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 4 Rock Welding 0 Sun, Jul 19 5:45 pm final
Capital City Lads 8 Broncos 5 Sun, Jul 19 6:45 pm final
Door Doctors 4 Capital City Lads 4 Tue, Jul 21 9:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -