Coors Lights (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2008/2009)

Coors Lights (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ottawa Silverkings 0 O-Town Grinders 3 Sun, Sep 21 5:30 pm final
Stittsville Snipers 5 Red Eye Express 4 Sun, Sep 21 9:30 pm final
HH Men 1 Crows 4 Mon, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Red Army 1 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Mon, Sep 22 11:00 pm final SO
Kanata Hawks 1 Fighting Irish 2 Tue, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 3 Brew Crew 2 Wed, Sep 24 9:30 pm final
Door Doctors 5 Red Eye Express 1 Sun, Sep 28 6:15 pm final
HH Men 1 Ottawa Silverkings 4 Sun, Sep 28 9:30 pm final
Kanata Hawks 8 Puck Hogs 1 Sun, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 4 Gongshow 7 Sun, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Red Army 3 W.C. Hitmen 5 Sun, Sep 28 11:15 pm final
Arsenal 5 O-Town Grinders 6 Mon, Sep 29 11:00 pm final SO
The Hitmen 2 Fighting Irish 4 Mon, Oct 06 11:15 pm final
CC Lads 7 Red Eye Express 1 Tue, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Gongshow 5 Kanata Hawks 3 Tue, Oct 07 11:15 pm final
O-Town Grinders 2 HH Men 4 Wed, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Red Army 5 Mustangs 2 Thu, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 6 Kanata Hawks 5 Wed, Oct 15 11:00 pm final SO
Red Army 4 The Blades 2 Sun, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
HH Men 7 Arsenal 2 Mon, Oct 20 11:15 pm final
Ram Rod 4 Red Eye Express 4 Tue, Oct 21 10:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Silverkings 5 O-Town Grinders 1 Tue, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 2 Crows 5 Tue, Oct 21 11:15 pm final
Ram Rod 2 HH Men 3 Sun, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
O-Town Grinders 5 Red Eye Express 4 Sun, Oct 26 11:00 pm final SO
Red Army 5 The Blades 1 Mon, Oct 27 11:15 pm final
The Hitmen 1 Brew Crew 4 Sun, Nov 02 9:15 pm final
Fighting Irish 6 Kanata Hawks 5 Sun, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
O-Town Grinders 3 Red Army 8 Wed, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
HH Men 3 Red Eye Express 4 Thu, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Kanata Hawks 2 O-Town Grinders 3 Sun, Nov 09 9:00 pm final
The Hitmen 3 Red Army 0 Tue, Nov 11 9:15 pm final
The Hitmen 4 HH Men 3 Wed, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
O-Town Grinders 1 HH Men 5 Wed, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
Red Eye Express 4 Kanata Hawks 5 Tue, Nov 25 10:15 pm final SO
Red Army 3 O-Town Grinders 0 Tue, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
Red Eye Express 2 The Hitmen 0 Sun, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 3 O-Town Grinders 1 Mon, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
HH Men 1 Red Army 2 Tue, Dec 02 11:00 pm final SO
Kanata Hawks 3 Red Eye Express 7 Sun, Dec 07 10:15 pm final
Red Eye Express 3 O-Town Grinders 2 Mon, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Red Army 2 The Hitmen 0 Tue, Dec 09 9:15 pm final
HH Men 6 Kanata Hawks 7 Tue, Dec 09 11:15 pm final
Red Eye Express 4 Red Army 6 Wed, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
O-Town Grinders 3 Kanata Hawks 1 Mon, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Kanata Hawks 1 Tue, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 3 HH Men 5 Wed, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
HH Men 5 Red Army 7 Sun, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 1 Kanata Hawks 0 Sun, Jan 04 10:00 pm forfeit
O-Town Grinders 2 Red Eye Express 1 Sun, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
Kanata Hawks 7 O-Town Grinders 3 Tue, Jan 13 9:15 pm final
Red Eye Express 3 HH Men 5 Tue, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
Red Army 1 The Hitmen 2 Tue, Jan 13 11:00 pm final SO
Red Army 1 O-Town Grinders 5 Wed, Jan 21 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 1 HH Men 4 Wed, Jan 21 11:00 pm final
Kanata Hawks 2 Red Eye Express 5 Thu, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
O-Town Grinders 4 The Hitmen 6 Sun, Feb 01 9:15 pm final
Red Eye Express 4 Red Army 1 Sun, Feb 01 10:15 pm final
HH Men 4 Kanata Hawks 4 Sun, Feb 01 11:00 pm final SO
Red Eye Express 3 The Hitmen 4 Mon, Feb 09 10:15 pm final
O-Town Grinders 3 HH Men 5 Mon, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Kanata Hawks 1 Red Army 7 Mon, Feb 09 11:15 pm final
Red Eye Express 2 The Hitmen 1 Mon, Feb 16 9:15 pm final
The Hitmen 4 O-Town Grinders 1 Tue, Feb 17 11:15 pm final
Kanata Hawks 6 HH Men 3 Thu, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
HH Men 2 Red Eye Express 2 Sun, Feb 22 10:15 pm final SO
HH Men 1 Red Army 9 Thu, Feb 26 11:15 pm final
Kanata Hawks 6 Red Army 2 Sun, Mar 01 9:15 pm final
O-Town Grinders 2 HH Men 3 Sun, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
Kanata Hawks 6 The Hitmen 3 Sun, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
Red Army 2 Red Eye Express 3 Sun, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 2 Kanata Hawks 0 Sun, Mar 15 11:00 pm final
O-Town Grinders 5 Red Eye Express 4 Sun, Mar 15 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -