Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2012)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Avengers 4 C.C. 6 Tue, May 01 8:30 pm final
OC Red Army 4 Red Light District 3 Tue, May 01 9:30 pm final
Capitals 2 Dirty Burger 3 Tue, May 01 10:30 pm final
Swedish Berries 2 Trojans 3 Wed, May 02 11:00 pm final
The Predators 5 Boom Town 4 Thu, May 03 8:45 pm final SO
Bro Nation 3 Master Debaters 4 Thu, May 03 9:45 pm final SO
Mustangs 3 Flying Hellfish 2 Thu, May 03 10:00 pm final SO
Labortek 2012 5 Westend Warriors 4 Thu, May 03 10:45 pm final SO
Spartans 3 Mighty Ducks 4 Sun, May 06 7:45 pm final SO
K6 Wraptors 4 The Eskimo Brothers 1 Sun, May 06 8:00 pm final
Mighty Drunks 5 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Sun, May 06 8:45 pm final SO
Orleans Sign 6 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, May 06 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 7 The High Fours 1 Sun, May 06 11:00 pm final
The Predators 4 Gladiators 6 Mon, May 07 10:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 Bro Nation 4 Wed, May 09 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Labortek 2012 6 Thu, May 10 8:45 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 0 Mustangs 3 Thu, May 10 10:00 pm final
Trojans 2 Gladiators 5 Thu, May 10 10:45 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 K6 Wraptors 4 Sun, May 13 6:30 pm final
Mighty Drunks 9 The Knights Templar 0 Sun, May 13 7:45 pm final
C.C. 4 Best Friends 3 Sun, May 13 8:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 6 Red Light District 0 Sun, May 13 9:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Victorious Secret 3 Sun, May 13 10:30 pm final
Dirty Burger 3 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Sun, May 13 11:00 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 7 Shooters 1 Mon, May 14 11:00 pm final
Best Friends 8 Red Light District 6 Wed, May 16 10:00 pm final
C.C. 1 OC Red Army 9 Wed, May 16 11:00 pm final
Capitals 4 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Thu, May 17 9:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Master Debaters 3 Thu, May 17 9:45 pm final SO
The High Fours 2 K6 Wraptors 7 Thu, May 17 10:00 pm final
Bro Nation 2 Trojans 5 Thu, May 17 10:30 pm final
Swedish Berries 3 The Predators 4 Thu, May 17 10:45 pm final
Mustangs 6 Beaver Blasters 1 Thu, May 17 11:00 pm final
District 5 1 Mighty Drunks 5 Mon, May 21 8:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 1 Mighty Ducks 7 Mon, May 21 10:45 pm final
Dirty Burger 3 Mustard Tigers 1 Tue, May 22 8:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Orleans Sign 8 Wed, May 23 9:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 4 Mustard Tigers 6 Sun, May 27 5:30 pm final
The High Fours 0 Dirty Burger 3 Sun, May 27 6:30 pm final
Boom Town 2 Bro Nation 3 Sun, May 27 6:45 pm final SO
Swayze Express 1 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, May 27 8:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 6 Trojans 0 Sun, May 27 8:45 pm final
Red Light District 5 Avengers 9 Sun, May 27 9:00 pm final
Barons 1 Mustangs 2 Sun, May 27 9:45 pm final
C.C. 3 The Mighty Kalibs 5 Sun, May 27 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 4 The Predators 5 Sun, May 27 10:30 pm final
Spartans 2 Mighty Drunks 3 Sun, May 27 11:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 3 Capitals 7 Sun, May 27 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Mighty Ducks 8 Mon, May 28 9:30 pm final
Swayze Express 5 C.C. 4 Tue, May 29 7:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 3 Avengers 6 Tue, May 29 10:00 pm final
Capitals 7 The Eskimo Brothers 1 Wed, May 30 10:30 pm final
Vaporizers 1 Red Light District 7 Thu, May 31 8:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 Orleans Sign 4 Thu, May 31 10:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Trojans 7 Sun, Jun 03 6:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Vaporizers 1 Sun, Jun 03 8:00 pm final
Capitals 11 Mustard Tigers 1 Sun, Jun 03 8:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 6 Mighty Drunks 1 Sun, Jun 03 8:30 pm final
Red Light District 2 Dirty Burger 3 Sun, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
The Predators 3 Mustangs 3 Sun, Jun 03 9:30 pm final SO
Bro Nation 1 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Jun 03 10:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 5 K6 Wraptors 2 Mon, Jun 04 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 8 C.C. 2 Wed, Jun 06 8:30 pm final
The Predators 3 Bro Nation 2 Sun, Jun 10 5:45 pm final SO
Master Debaters 4 Mighty Ducks 1 Sun, Jun 10 6:45 pm final
Mustangs 3 Trojans 4 Sun, Jun 10 7:45 pm final
Vaporizers 0 Mustard Tigers 9 Sun, Jun 10 8:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 2 Red Light District 4 Sun, Jun 10 8:30 pm final
C.C. 2 Avengers 9 Sun, Jun 10 8:30 pm final
Mighty Drunks 5 Westend Warriors 2 Sun, Jun 10 8:45 pm final
Dirty Burger 2 Capitals 6 Sun, Jun 10 9:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 1 The Eskimo Brothers 5 Sun, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
Trojans 3 Mighty Drunks 4 Tue, Jun 12 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 0 Mustangs 3 Wed, Jun 13 9:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 1 Bro Nation 5 Wed, Jun 13 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 The Predators 0 Wed, Jun 13 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Stingers 2 C.C. 1 Thu, Jun 14 8:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Red Light District 7 Sun, Jun 17 5:30 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Mighty Drunks 6 Sun, Jun 17 5:45 pm final
K6 Wraptors 3 Capitals 8 Sun, Jun 17 6:30 pm final
Dirty Burger 8 Mustard Tigers 3 Sun, Jun 17 10:30 pm final
Vaporizers 0 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Sun, Jun 17 10:30 pm final
Trojans 6 The Predators 5 Mon, Jun 18 9:00 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 8 Mustangs 0 Mon, Jun 18 9:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Bro Nation 1 Mon, Jun 18 10:00 pm final
C.C. 2 Red Light District 5 Wed, Jun 20 9:30 pm final
K6 Wraptors 4 Vaporizers 2 Wed, Jun 20 10:30 pm final
Dirty Burger 7 Orleans Sign 1 Thu, Jun 21 7:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Thu, Jun 21 8:30 pm final
Trojans 4 Mighty Ducks 3 Sun, Jun 24 5:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 1 Master Debaters 2 Sun, Jun 24 6:45 pm final SO
Bro Nation 3 Mustangs 4 Sun, Jun 24 7:45 pm final
The Predators 2 Mighty Drunks 8 Sun, Jun 24 10:30 pm final
Vaporizers 3 C.C. 7 Tue, Jun 26 7:00 pm final
Red Light District 3 Mustard Tigers 2 Tue, Jun 26 8:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 0 Dirty Burger 3 Tue, Jun 26 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 K6 Wraptors 6 Tue, Jun 26 10:30 pm final
Mighty Drunks 0 Bro Nation 4 Thu, Jun 28 7:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Westend Warriors 6 Thu, Jun 28 8:45 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Trojans 3 Thu, Jun 28 9:45 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 6 The Predators 3 Thu, Jun 28 10:45 pm final
Mustard Tigers 4 K6 Wraptors 4 Thu, Jul 05 7:30 pm final SO
C.C. 3 Orleans Sign 5 Thu, Jul 05 8:30 pm final
Bro Nation 5 Trojans 2 Thu, Jul 05 8:45 pm final
Mighty Ducks 6 Westend Warriors 2 Thu, Jul 05 9:00 pm final
The Predators 4 Master Debaters 1 Thu, Jul 05 9:45 pm final
Mighty Drunks 4 Mustangs 3 Thu, Jul 05 10:45 pm final
Red Light District 4 The Eskimo Brothers 2 Sun, Jul 08 8:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 0 Mustard Tigers 2 Mon, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Bro Nation 1 Tue, Jul 10 8:45 pm final
Trojans 1 Westend Warriors 3 Tue, Jul 10 9:45 pm final
Red Light District 2 Dirty Burger 5 Tue, Jul 10 10:00 pm final
Mighty Drunks 3 Mighty Ducks 2 Tue, Jul 10 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 The Predators 3 Tue, Jul 10 11:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 4 C.C. 3 Tue, Jul 10 11:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 5 Dirty Burger 9 Sun, Jul 15 11:00 pm final
Bro Nation 3 The Predators 2 Mon, Jul 16 6:45 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 5 Master Debaters 2 Mon, Jul 16 7:45 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 C.C. 9 Mon, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
Trojans 2 Mustangs 4 Mon, Jul 16 8:45 pm final
Dirty Burger 4 Red Light District 1 Mon, Jul 16 9:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Mighty Drunks 5 Mon, Jul 16 9:45 pm final SO
K6 Wraptors 5 The Eskimo Brothers 1 Mon, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
Mighty Drunks 5 Trojans 4 Thu, Jul 19 7:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 Master Debaters 2 Thu, Jul 19 8:00 pm final
Bro Nation 2 Mighty Ducks 3 Thu, Jul 19 9:00 pm final SO
The Predators 3 Westend Warriors 4 Thu, Jul 19 10:00 pm final SO
Dirty Burger 1 Best Friends 4 Thu, Jul 19 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 Orleans Sign 2 Thu, Jul 19 11:00 pm final
C.C. 0 Dirty Burger 1 Sun, Jul 22 7:30 pm forfeit
Red Light District 1 K6 Wraptors 6 Sun, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 6 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, Jul 22 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -