Molson Export - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2010/2011)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
11 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 Boom Town II 1 Sun, Sep 19 10:45 pm final
26 Mustangs 6 Pirates 2 Sun, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
27 Trojans 5 Untouchables 3 Mon, Sep 20 9:15 pm final
32 Gordon Bombays 4 Marty Waite Vendu 3 Mon, Sep 20 10:00 pm final SO
28 Cleveland Steamers 3 Gladiators 4 Mon, Sep 20 10:15 pm final
29 Flying Hellfish 7 Southbank Superbees 2 Mon, Sep 20 11:15 pm final
47 St. Louis Bar and Grill 3 Top Guns 3 Tue, Sep 21 10:00 pm final SO
49 Orleans Sign 2 Ottawa Gamblers 8 Tue, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
50 Tiger-cats 4 Xpertek Construction 2 Tue, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
52 Dusters 3 Ice Hawks 8 Tue, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
67 K6 Wraptors 2 Norsemen 1 Wed, Sep 22 11:00 pm final SO
75 Pirates 8 Beaver Fever 3 Thu, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
70 Capital Living Canucks 4 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Thu, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
76 Hellfish 4 Untouchables 6 Thu, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
82 Flying Hellfish 8 The Scoregasms 3 Sun, Sep 26 9:15 pm final
80 Southbank Superbees 1 Cleveland Steamers 7 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
81 Gladiators 3 Throwback Shockers 4 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
122 Gordon Bombays 0 St. Louis Bar and Grill 1 Tue, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
129 Ottawa Gamblers 5 Dusters 2 Wed, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
132 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 The Mighty Drunks 7 Thu, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
141 Ice Hawks 6 Xpertek Construction 3 Thu, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
148 Havoc 2 K6 Wraptors 6 Sun, Oct 03 9:00 pm final
146 Beaver Fever 3 Untouchables 2 Sun, Oct 03 10:15 pm final
161 Gladiators 8 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 3 Throwback Shockers 1 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
147 Pirates 2 Trojans 6 Sun, Oct 03 11:15 pm final
197 Gasman Flames 9 Gordon Bombays 2 Thu, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
208 Dusters 6 Xpertek Construction 5 Mon, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
212 Marty Waite Vendu 5 St. Louis Bar and Grill 1 Mon, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
209 Ottawa Gamblers 5 Tiger-cats 3 Mon, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
213 Whiskey Dicks 2 K6 Wraptors 4 Mon, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
217 Throwback Shockers 0 Flying Hellfish 7 Tue, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
216 The Scoregasms 2 Cleveland Steamers 10 Tue, Oct 12 11:15 pm final
235 Predators 8 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Thu, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
241 Untouchables 3 Mustangs 6 Sun, Oct 17 9:15 pm final
249 Stonecutters 3 K6 Wraptors 2 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final SO
242 Pirates 5 Hellfish 3 Sun, Oct 17 10:15 pm final
255 Southbank Superbees 1 Gladiators 2 Sun, Oct 17 11:00 pm final SO
268 St. Louis Bar and Grill 1 Blue Steel 4 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
269 Top Guns 3 Gordon Bombays 1 Mon, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
277 Xpertek Construction 6 Orleans Sign 2 Tue, Oct 19 9:30 pm final
278 Ottawa Gamblers 3 Ice Hawks 6 Tue, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
276 Tiger-cats 1 Dusters 5 Tue, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Untouchables 5 Flying Hellfish 3 Mon, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 3 Pirates 2 Mon, Oct 25 11:15 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Gladiators 5 Tue, Oct 26 9:15 pm final
Dusters 5 St. Louis Bar and Grill 0 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 2 Gordon Bombays 4 Tue, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 1 Ottawa Gamblers 7 Tue, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 3 Dusters 4 Tue, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Gamblers 7 St. Louis Bar and Grill 0 Thu, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Pirates 3 Gladiators 5 Thu, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 3 K6 Wraptors 7 Thu, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 5 Untouchables 2 Sun, Nov 07 9:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 8 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Sun, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Pirates 2 Sun, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 4 Gordon Bombays 0 Sun, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 5 Flying Hellfish 2 Sun, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 2 St. Louis Bar and Grill 1 Sun, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Dusters 7 Ottawa Gamblers 4 Sun, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Untouchables 8 Gladiators 2 Mon, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 2 Dusters 3 Sun, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 1 Ottawa Gamblers 5 Sun, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Bar and Grill 3 Gordon Bombays 1 Mon, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Untouchables 1 Pirates 3 Thu, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 5 Flying Hellfish 1 Thu, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 6 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Thu, Nov 25 11:15 pm final
Dusters 5 K6 Wraptors 2 Tue, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 0 Ottawa Gamblers 8 Tue, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
St. Louis Bar and Grill 3 Xpertek Construction 6 Tue, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
35 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 Untouchables 2 Sun, Dec 05 10:00 pm final
36 Gladiators 5 Cleveland Steamers 3 Sun, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
41 Flying Hellfish 7 Pirates 6 Mon, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
59 St. Louis Bar and Grill 3 Dusters 2 Wed, Dec 08 10:00 pm final SO
60 Gordon Bombays 1 K6 Wraptors 4 Wed, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
63 Ottawa Gamblers 4 Xpertek Construction 1 Thu, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
116 Gladiators 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 Tue, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
119 Flying Hellfish 13 Untouchables 6 Wed, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
120 Pirates 3 Cleveland Steamers 0 Wed, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
132 Dusters 3 Gordon Bombays 4 Sun, Dec 19 5:00 pm final
136 K6 Wraptors 1 Xpertek Construction 3 Sun, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
135 St. Louis Bar and Grill 2 Ottawa Gamblers 0 Sun, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
197 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Flying Hellfish 1 Sun, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
199 Untouchables 4 Cleveland Steamers 3 Sun, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
198 Gladiators 2 Pirates 2 Sun, Jan 02 11:00 pm final SO
201 Gordon Bombays 1 Xpertek Construction 0 Mon, Jan 03 10:00 pm forfeit
202 St. Louis Bar and Grill 2 K6 Wraptors 3 Mon, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
210 Ottawa Gamblers 2 Dusters 2 Mon, Jan 03 11:00 pm final SO
259 Flying Hellfish 7 Untouchables 1 Sun, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
260 Pirates 5 Cleveland Steamers 1 Sun, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
265 Dusters 4 Xpertek Construction 7 Mon, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
266 Ottawa Gamblers 2 K6 Wraptors 1 Mon, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
275 Gordon Bombays 1 St. Louis Bar and Grill 4 Tue, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
288 Pirates 6 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Wed, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
295 Flying Hellfish 2 Cleveland Steamers 4 Thu, Jan 13 10:15 pm final
296 Gladiators 5 Untouchables 2 Thu, Jan 13 11:15 pm final
339 K6 Wraptors 4 Dusters 6 Tue, Jan 18 9:30 pm final
347 Xpertek Construction 7 St. Louis Bar and Grill 2 Wed, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
348 Ottawa Gamblers 8 Gordon Bombays 1 Wed, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
380 Flying Hellfish 2 Gladiators 3 Sun, Jan 23 10:00 pm final SO
375 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Cleveland Steamers 2 Sun, Jan 23 10:15 pm final
376 Pirates 0 Untouchables 4 Sun, Jan 23 11:15 pm final
412 K6 Wraptors 1 Gordon Bombays 6 Thu, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
411 Dusters 5 St. Louis Bar and Grill 1 Thu, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
413 Xpertek Construction 1 Ottawa Gamblers 5 Thu, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
464 Pirates 5 Flying Hellfish 3 Tue, Feb 01 10:00 pm final
462 Untouchables 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Tue, Feb 01 10:15 pm final
463 Cleveland Steamers 5 Gladiators 1 Tue, Feb 01 11:15 pm final
487 Gordon Bombays 1 Dusters 3 Mon, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
496 Ottawa Gamblers 3 St. Louis Bar and Grill 0 Tue, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
497 Xpertek Construction 1 K6 Wraptors 6 Tue, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
541 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Gladiators 7 Sun, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
542 Untouchables 3 Flying Hellfish 5 Sun, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
547 Cleveland Steamers 3 Pirates 2 Mon, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
555 Xpertek Construction 3 Gordon Bombays 2 Tue, Feb 15 10:00 pm final SO
554 Dusters 4 Ottawa Gamblers 6 Tue, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
558 K6 Wraptors 8 St. Louis Bar and Grill 2 Tue, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
623 K6 Wraptors 0 Ottawa Gamblers 5 Wed, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
626 Flying Hellfish 0 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Wed, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
633 Pirates 4 Gladiators 1 Thu, Feb 24 10:15 pm final
628 Xpertek Construction 2 Dusters 3 Thu, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
630 St. Louis Bar and Grill 3 Gordon Bombays 7 Thu, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
634 Cleveland Steamers 2 Untouchables 5 Thu, Feb 24 11:15 pm final
719 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Pirates 2 Sun, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
702 Dusters 5 K6 Wraptors 3 Sun, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
704 Gordon Bombays 3 Ottawa Gamblers 4 Sun, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
696 Gladiators 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Sun, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
703 St. Louis Bar and Grill 5 Xpertek Construction 6 Sun, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
720 Cleveland Steamers 6 Flying Hellfish 7 Sun, Mar 06 11:00 pm final SO
725 Untouchables 5 Gladiators 2 Mon, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
766 St. Louis Bar and Grill 2 Dusters 7 Sun, Mar 13 8:30 pm final
767 Gordon Bombays 3 K6 Wraptors 6 Sun, Mar 13 9:30 pm final
768 Ottawa Gamblers 3 Xpertek Construction 0 Sun, Mar 13 10:30 pm final
802 Gladiators 10 Flying Hellfish 1 Tue, Mar 15 10:00 pm final
805 Cleveland Steamers 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Tue, Mar 15 10:15 pm final
806 Untouchables 2 Pirates 3 Tue, Mar 15 11:15 pm final SO
849 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Untouchables 5 Thu, Mar 24 11:00 pm final
855 Gladiators 5 Cleveland Steamers 1 Sun, Mar 27 9:00 pm final
856 Flying Hellfish 2 Pirates 4 Sun, Mar 27 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -