Molson Export - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Playoffs 2013)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Knights 2 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Mon, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 4 The Chiefs 5 Mon, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Pints 1 Orleans Sign 2 Mon, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Jackeyes 5 NCRHHA 1 Tue, Mar 05 10:00 pm final
Knights 2 Jackeyes 1 Tue, Mar 12 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 7 NCRHHA 4 Tue, Mar 12 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 5 Orleans Sign 2 Wed, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
Pints The Eskimo Brothers Thu, Mar 14 10:00 pm data pending
Pints 0 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Mon, Mar 18 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 8 NCRHHA 0 Wed, Mar 20 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 1 Jackeyes 2 Wed, Mar 20 11:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 3 Strong Beers 5 Wed, Mar 20 11:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 3 The Eskimo Brothers 1 Thu, Mar 21 10:00 pm final
Boom Town 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Thu, Mar 21 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 1 The Petes 6 Thu, Mar 21 11:00 pm final
Knights 4 Pints 6 Thu, Mar 21 11:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 7 Jackeyes 6 Tue, Mar 26 9:30 pm final SO
Pints 5 NCRHHA 2 Tue, Mar 26 10:00 pm final
Knights 2 Orleans Sign 3 Wed, Mar 27 10:00 pm final SO
The Chiefs 0 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Wed, Mar 27 11:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 6 The Petes 1 Thu, Mar 28 9:15 pm final
Boom Town 4 Beaver Blasters 1 Thu, Mar 28 10:15 pm final
Strong Beers 6 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Mon, Apr 01 6:15 pm final
Sex Panthers 4 Beaver Blasters 2 Sun, Apr 07 10:00 pm final
Boom Town 2 The Petes 1 Sun, Apr 07 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 9 Sun, Apr 14 8:30 pm final
Strong Beers 3 The Petes 2 Sun, Apr 14 9:30 pm final
Knights 8 NCRHHA 2 Tue, Apr 16 10:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 2 Jackeyes 0 Tue, Apr 16 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Pints 4 Wed, Apr 17 9:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 Wed, Apr 17 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 6 Bar Down Bears 4 Wed, Apr 17 11:00 pm final
Boom Town 3 Strong Beers 2 Thu, Apr 18 8:15 pm final
The Petes 1 Beaver Blasters 0 Mon, Apr 22 10:00 pm forfeit
Boom Town 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Mon, Apr 22 11:00 pm final
Strong Beers 3 Sex Panthers 5 Tue, Apr 23 9:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 The Chiefs 4 Tue, Apr 23 10:00 pm final SO
Sex Panthers 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Tue, Apr 30 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 4 Sex Panthers 3 Wed, May 01 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -