Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Playoffs 2011)

Molson Canadian


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Shanks Hockey 2 The Chiefs 4 Sun, Mar 20 9:30 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 4 Hunt Clubbers 3 Tue, Mar 22 10:00 pm final
Budz 3 Here for Beer 1 Tue, Mar 22 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 5 Golden Seals 3 Tue, Mar 22 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 7 The Chiefs 2 Sun, Mar 27 5:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 7 Golden Seals 3 Sun, Mar 27 11:00 pm final
Budz 3 Hunt Clubbers 0 Tue, Mar 29 10:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 3 Here for Beer 2 Tue, Mar 29 10:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 7 Capital Living Canucks 4 Sun, Apr 03 10:00 pm final
The Legends 4 The Mighty Drunks 0 Sun, Apr 03 11:15 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Here for Beer 1 Mon, Apr 04 10:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 Hunt Clubbers 3 Mon, Apr 04 11:00 pm final SO
Greely Grizzlies 2 Golden Seals 3 Mon, Apr 04 11:00 pm final
Budz 5 The Chiefs 2 Tue, Apr 05 9:00 pm final
The Blades 9 The Mighty Drunks 2 Tue, Apr 05 10:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 4 The Blades 1 Sun, Apr 10 5:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 4 Grinders 3 Sun, Apr 10 6:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 1 The Legends 8 Sun, Apr 10 7:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 2 Here for Beer 3 Sun, Apr 10 7:30 pm final SO
Blue Steel 4 Hunt Clubbers 2 Sun, Apr 10 8:30 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 5 The Chiefs 1 Sun, Apr 10 9:30 pm final
Budz 4 Golden Seals 2 Sun, Apr 10 10:30 pm final
Budz 1 Greely Grizzlies 3 Wed, Apr 13 9:30 pm final
The Legends 2 Grinders 1 Wed, Apr 13 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 0 The Blades 2 Wed, Apr 13 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 2 lumberJACKED 7 Thu, Apr 14 10:00 pm final
The Blades 1 The Legends 4 Sun, Apr 17 8:00 pm final
Blue Steel 3 Shanks Hockey 0 Sun, Apr 17 8:30 pm final
Grinders 5 lumberJACKED 3 Sun, Apr 17 9:00 pm final
Grinders 6 Capital Living Canucks 2 Mon, Apr 18 8:15 pm final
Blue Steel 2 Greely Grizzlies 3 Wed, Apr 20 8:30 pm final
The Legends 2 lumberJACKED 4 Thu, Apr 21 9:15 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 4 lumberJACKED 5 Mon, May 02 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -