Molson Canadian - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2010)

Molson Canadian


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Avengers 7 Here for Beer 6 Wed, Jul 28 10:00 pm final
Addicted 1 Best Friends 0 Wed, Jul 28 11:00 pm forfeit
Knights 6 The Hopeless Bromantics 4 Tue, Aug 03 8:30 pm final
Avengers 4 The Hopeless Bromantics 3 Sun, Aug 08 5:30 pm final SO
Brew Crew 2 The Stepfathers 1 Sun, Aug 08 6:30 pm final
Knights 11 Best Friends 10 Sun, Aug 08 6:30 pm final SO
Addicted 0 Here for Beer 4 Sun, Aug 08 7:30 pm final
West West 6 Rock Welding 5 Sun, Aug 08 7:30 pm final SO
Predators 4 Boom Town 0 Sun, Aug 08 10:00 pm final
Snipe City Warriors 2 Filthy Tip 4 Mon, Aug 09 8:00 pm final
Predators 3 The Stepfathers 5 Sun, Aug 15 7:45 pm final
Avengers 9 Best Friends 2 Sun, Aug 15 8:00 pm final
Brew Crew 2 Filthy Tip 4 Sun, Aug 15 8:45 pm final
Knights 3 Here for Beer 4 Sun, Aug 15 9:00 pm final
West West 10 Boom Town 3 Sun, Aug 15 9:45 pm final
Addicted 7 The Hopeless Bromantics 4 Sun, Aug 15 10:00 pm final
Snipe City Warriors 0 Rock Welding 4 Sun, Aug 15 10:45 pm final
Predators 3 Rock Welding 1 Tue, Aug 17 8:00 pm final
Brew Crew 4 Boom Town 1 Tue, Aug 17 9:00 pm final
West West 6 Snipe City Warriors 3 Tue, Aug 17 10:00 pm final
Filthy Tip 8 The Stepfathers 2 Tue, Aug 17 11:00 pm final
Rock Welding 8 The Stepfathers 5 Sun, Aug 22 5:00 pm final
Snipe City Warriors 10 Boom Town 3 Sun, Aug 22 6:00 pm final
Avengers 4 Addicted 5 Sun, Aug 22 9:00 pm final
Here for Beer 3 Knights 6 Sun, Aug 22 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 11 The Hopeless Bromantics 9 Sun, Aug 22 11:00 pm final
Filthy Tip 3 Brew Crew 4 Tue, Aug 24 9:30 pm final
West West 2 Predators 4 Tue, Aug 24 10:30 pm final
Knights 3 Addicted 2 Tue, Aug 24 11:00 pm final SO
Predators 5 Brew Crew 3 Thu, Aug 26 11:00 pm final
Knights 3 Predators 7 Sun, Aug 29 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -