Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Off in the Corner 1 |
| Rock Welding 3 |
Sun, May 02 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 0 |
| Predators 6 |
Mon, May 03 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Snipe City Warriors 4 |
| Boom Town 0 |
Mon, May 03 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 1 |
| Addicted 3 |
Tue, May 04 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gongshow 8 |
| Brew Crew 3 |
Tue, May 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West West 6 |
| Master Debaters 1 |
Tue, May 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 3 |
| Filthy Tip 6 |
Tue, May 04 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Creasers 10 |
| Here for Beer 2 |
Wed, May 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Stepfathers 3 |
| Beaver Fever 4 |
Sun, May 09 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Raiders 3 |
| Rock Welding 2 |
Sun, May 09 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Sauce Slingers 6 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 1 |
Mon, May 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Junk Yard Boys 2 |
| Avengers 2 |
Mon, May 10 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Addicted 2 |
| Tiger Dynasty 4 |
Tue, May 11 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Rusty Blades 6 |
| Here for Beer 3 |
Tue, May 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 3 |
| Top Guns 2 |
Tue, May 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Les Georges 5 |
| Knights 4 |
Wed, May 12 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | West West 6 |
| Brew Crew 6 |
Wed, May 12 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Predators 2 |
| Gongshow 9 |
Thu, May 13 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 2 |
| The Stepfathers 5 |
Thu, May 13 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 1 |
| Snipe City Warriors 6 |
Thu, May 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Fever 0 |
| Filthy Tip 5 |
Thu, May 13 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 1 |
| Kinaxis 1 |
Thu, May 13 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Bar Deezy 9 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 3 |
Mon, May 17 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | 73s 8 |
| Rock Welding 1 |
Tue, May 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 4 |
| Top Guns 1 |
Tue, May 18 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 9 |
| Les Georges 0 |
Tue, May 18 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights 10 |
| Junk Yard Boys 4 |
Wed, May 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Rebels 4 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 2 |
Wed, May 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Here for Beer 1 |
| Addicted 7 |
Wed, May 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 6 |
| Master Debaters 2 |
Thu, May 20 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 2 |
| Predators 1 |
Thu, May 20 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | West West 4 |
| Filthy Tip 5 |
Thu, May 20 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 2 |
| The Stepfathers 4 |
Thu, May 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Snipe City Warriors 3 |
| Barefax Splashers 2 |
Mon, May 24 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | O-dubs 8 |
| Rock Welding 0 |
Tue, May 25 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Clockwork Orange 9 |
| Best Friends 4 |
Tue, May 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Here for Beer 6 |
| Orleans Sign 2 |
Wed, May 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Drunks 5 |
| The Stepfathers 6 |
Thu, May 27 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Addicted 13 |
| Top Cheese Cartel 1 |
Thu, May 27 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Hopeless Bromantics 3 |
| Muck-n-Grind 6 |
Thu, May 27 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 2 |
| Here for Beer 10 |
Sun, May 30 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 2 |
| Knights 4 |
Sun, May 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Barefax Splashers 1 |
| Brew Crew 4 |
Mon, May 31 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West West 3 |
| Predators 4 |
Mon, May 31 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 1 |
| Boom Town 8 |
Mon, May 31 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Snipe City Warriors 0 |
| Filthy Tip 1 |
Mon, May 31 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Clockwork Orange 6 |
| Knights 2 |
Wed, Jun 02 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Junk Yard Boys 3 |
| Best Friends 3 |
Wed, Jun 02 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Les Georges 1 |
| Avengers 6 |
Wed, Jun 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Junk Yard Boys 4 |
| Knights 3 |
Thu, Jun 03 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Addicted 4 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 6 |
Thu, Jun 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West West 0 |
| Filthy Tip 1 |
Sun, Jun 06 |
7:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | The Stepfathers 0 |
| Rock Welding 3 |
Sun, Jun 06 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 1 |
| Best Friends 0 |
Sun, Jun 06 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Snipe City Warriors 3 |
| Predators 4 |
Sun, Jun 06 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 0 |
| Brew Crew 9 |
Sun, Jun 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 5 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 1 |
Tue, Jun 08 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 8 |
| Here for Beer 4 |
Tue, Jun 08 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights 4 |
| Addicted 7 |
Tue, Jun 08 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Filthy Tip 3 |
| The Stepfathers 6 |
Thu, Jun 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 1 |
| Predators 4 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Snipe City Warriors 0 |
| West West 9 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 5 |
| Rock Welding 1 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Here for Beer 4 |
| Addicted 5 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 7 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 4 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights 7 |
| Avengers 5 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Filthy Tip 4 |
| Rock Welding 5 |
Wed, Jun 16 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | West West 9 |
| Predators 5 |
Wed, Jun 16 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Hopeless Bromantics 2 |
| Here for Beer 1 |
Wed, Jun 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Addicted 5 |
| Avengers 6 |
Thu, Jun 17 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Best Friends 4 |
| Knights 6 |
Thu, Jun 17 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Stepfathers 2 |
| Brew Crew 2 |
Thu, Jun 17 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Snipe City Warriors 4 |
| Boom Town 1 |
Thu, Jun 17 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Stepfathers 2 |
| Snipe City Warriors 3 |
Sun, Jun 20 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Rock Welding 2 |
| Brew Crew 4 |
Mon, Jun 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | West West 9 |
| Boom Town 5 |
Mon, Jun 21 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Predators 5 |
| Filthy Tip 2 |
Mon, Jun 21 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Here for Beer 3 |
| Avengers 4 |
Wed, Jun 23 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Hopeless Bromantics 7 |
| Knights 2 |
Wed, Jun 23 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Addicted 5 |
| Best Friends 3 |
Wed, Jun 23 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Predators 6 |
| Boom Town 2 |
Sun, Jun 27 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Rock Welding 1 |
| Snipe City Warriors 3 |
Sun, Jun 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Filthy Tip 8 |
| Brew Crew 1 |
Sun, Jun 27 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | West West 7 |
| The Stepfathers 4 |
Sun, Jun 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights 7 |
| Here for Beer 3 |
Sun, Jun 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 5 |
| Avengers 6 |
Mon, Jun 28 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Addicted 3 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 5 |
Mon, Jun 28 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Here for Beer 6 |
| Best Friends 9 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Addicted 4 |
| Knights 4 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Hopeless Bromantics 1 |
| Avengers 5 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 1 |
| Filthy Tip 7 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Rock Welding 6 |
| West West 7 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Brew Crew 5 |
| Snipe City Warriors 2 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Predators 6 |
| The Stepfathers 2 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 5 |
| Knights 9 |
Wed, Jul 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Addicted 1 |
| Here for Beer 4 |
Wed, Jul 07 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Hopeless Bromantics 5 |
| Best Friends 5 |
Wed, Jul 07 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Boom Town 3 |
| The Stepfathers 5 |
Thu, Jul 08 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 7 |
| West West 6 |
Thu, Jul 08 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Predators 8 |
| Rock Welding 0 |
Thu, Jul 08 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Filthy Tip 4 |
| Snipe City Warriors 5 |
Thu, Jul 08 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Rock Welding 3 |
| Boom Town 1 |
Mon, Jul 12 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Predators 2 |
| Brew Crew 3 |
Mon, Jul 12 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Here for Beer 2 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 6 |
Mon, Jul 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights 8 |
| Best Friends 6 |
Mon, Jul 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Stepfathers 1 |
| Filthy Tip 0 |
Mon, Jul 12 |
9:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Avengers 3 |
| Addicted 5 |
Mon, Jul 12 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | West West 8 |
| Snipe City Warriors 5 |
Mon, Jul 12 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Filthy Tip 9 |
| West West 7 |
Thu, Jul 15 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Rock Welding 3 |
| The Stepfathers 1 |
Thu, Jul 15 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Predators 3 |
| Snipe City Warriors 3 |
Thu, Jul 15 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Brew Crew 4 |
| Boom Town 2 |
Sun, Jul 18 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 5 |
| Here for Beer 3 |
Sun, Jul 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights 7 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 4 |
Sun, Jul 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 4 |
| Addicted 10 |
Sun, Jul 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Predators 5 |
| West West 6 |
Mon, Jul 19 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 4 |
| The Stepfathers 3 |
Mon, Jul 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 1 |
| Snipe City Warriors 4 |
Mon, Jul 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Rock Welding 5 |
| Filthy Tip 4 |
Mon, Jul 19 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Here for Beer 3 |
| Knights 4 |
Tue, Jul 20 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 7 |
| Best Friends 4 |
Tue, Jul 20 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Hopeless Bromantics 6 |
| Addicted 3 |
Tue, Jul 20 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Filthy Tip 3 |
| Predators 8 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 1 |
| Rock Welding 5 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 3 |
| West West 6 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights 4 |
| Addicted 5 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Snipe City Warriors 4 |
| The Stepfathers 3 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Avengers 5 |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 4 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Best Friends 5 |
| Here for Beer 2 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 5 |
| Filthy Tip 2 |
Mon, Jul 26 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 2 |
| Predators 4 |
Mon, Jul 26 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Snipe City Warriors 3 |
| Rock Welding 1 |
Wed, Jul 28 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Stepfathers 3 |
| West West 6 |
Wed, Jul 28 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|