Alexander Keiths (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2008/2009)

Alexander Keiths (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Top Cheese Cartel 4 Chiefs 2.0 3 Sun, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 4 Shanks Hockey 7 Sun, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Shut Your Five Hole 0 Wed, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Flying Frogs 6 Aylmer Aces 3 Sun, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 3 Ice Hawks 2 Tue, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Hitmen 3 The Chiefs 1 Tue, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Swamp Donkeys 5 The Chiefs 2 Sun, Oct 05 8:30 pm final
Saints 2 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Sun, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Capitals 8 RJW 2 Thu, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Undead 3 Mon, Oct 13 9:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 5 Small Town Heroes 6 Mon, Oct 13 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 5 Capitals 6 Mon, Oct 13 11:00 pm final SO
Cumberland Barons 3 Flying Frogs 2 Mon, Oct 13 11:00 pm final SO
Shamrocks 1 Top Cheese Cartel 7 Tue, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Undead 3 Aylmer Aces 5 Sun, Oct 19 4:00 pm final
Flying Frogs 3 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Oct 19 5:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 1 Small Town Heroes 4 Sun, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 The Chiefs 3 Mon, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Trash 2 Sun, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 6 Capitals 4 Sun, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 7 Cumberland Barons 1 Sun, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Les Georges 3 The Chiefs 2 Tue, Oct 28 11:00 pm final SO
Battlecats 3 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Sun, Nov 02 5:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 3 Capitals 4 Sun, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 5 Undead 0 Sun, Nov 02 10:30 pm final
Aylmer Aces 2 Ice Hawks 6 Mon, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 4 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Sun, Nov 09 9:00 pm final
The Chiefs 7 Aylmer Aces 6 Mon, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Capitals 4 Tue, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 9 The Chiefs 2 Thu, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 7 Capitals 2 Sun, Nov 16 1:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 3 Ice Hawks 4 Tue, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 3 Ice Hawks 6 Thu, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 4 Aylmer Aces 3 Mon, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 5 Aylmer Aces 3 Wed, Nov 26 11:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 2 Top Cheese Cartel 7 Sun, Nov 30 8:30 pm final
The Chiefs 3 Capitals 6 Wed, Dec 03 10:30 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 3 Ice Hawks 0 Sun, Dec 07 4:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 5 Capitals 2 Sun, Dec 07 8:30 pm final
The Chiefs 4 Cumberland Barons 6 Sun, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 3 Capitals 1 Sun, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 7 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 1 Capitals 3 Sun, Dec 21 9:00 pm final
The Chiefs 7 Ice Hawks 6 Sun, Dec 21 11:00 pm final SO
Cumberland Barons 2 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 4 The Chiefs 1 Mon, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Top Cheese Cartel 1 Mon, Jan 05 11:00 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 4 Capitals 4 Mon, Jan 12 10:00 pm final SO
The Chiefs 7 Cumberland Barons 3 Mon, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 2 Aylmer Aces 1 Mon, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 7 Aylmer Aces 4 Sun, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Capitals 6 Cumberland Barons 4 Tue, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 3 The Chiefs 4 Tue, Jan 20 11:00 pm final SO
Cumberland Barons 0 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Tue, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 6 Ice Hawks 7 Tue, Jan 27 10:00 pm final SO
Aylmer Aces 5 Capitals 10 Tue, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 4 Cumberland Barons 4 Thu, Feb 05 11:00 pm final SO
The Chiefs 5 Capitals 5 Sun, Feb 08 10:00 pm final SO
Top Cheese Cartel 6 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 5 The Chiefs 4 Tue, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Top Cheese Cartel 6 Tue, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 6 Ice Hawks 3 Tue, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 5 Capitals 2 Wed, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 5 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, Mar 01 8:30 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 7 Aylmer Aces 1 Sun, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Aylmer Aces 1 Tue, Mar 03 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Capitals 3 Wed, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 1 Cumberland Barons 6 Thu, Mar 05 10:00 pm final
Cumberland Barons 0 Capitals 1 Sun, Mar 08 9:30 pm forfeit
The Chiefs 2 Top Cheese Cartel 4 Sun, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 9 Cumberland Barons 7 Mon, Mar 09 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -