Alexander Keiths - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2012)

Alexander Keiths


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Avengers 4 C.C. 6 Tue, May 01 8:30 pm final
Battalion 1 Loggers 2 Tue, May 01 9:45 pm final
Capitals 2 Dirty Burger 3 Tue, May 01 10:30 pm final
#twoopers 2 The Blades 4 Tue, May 01 11:00 pm final
Defectors 2 Pirates 4 Wed, May 02 9:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 6 The Good Old Boys 7 Wed, May 02 10:00 pm final SO
Swedish Berries 2 Trojans 3 Wed, May 02 11:00 pm final
Here for Beer 8 Top Cheese Cartel 6 Thu, May 03 9:00 pm final
Labortek 2012 5 Westend Warriors 4 Thu, May 03 10:45 pm final SO
Best Friends 3 The Mighty Kalibs 3 Thu, May 03 11:00 pm final SO
Victorious Secret 0 Swayze Express 7 Mon, May 07 9:00 pm final
Battalion 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Mon, May 07 9:00 pm final
Vaporizers 2 Ottawa Stingers 4 Mon, May 07 10:00 pm final
The Predators 4 Gladiators 6 Mon, May 07 10:45 pm final
#twoopers 5 Defectors 3 Tue, May 08 10:00 pm final
Revolution 3 D-League Danglers 5 Tue, May 08 11:00 pm final
The Blades 9 The Good Old Boys 4 Wed, May 09 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Chew 9 Pirates 8 Wed, May 09 10:00 pm final SO
Master Debaters 2 Labortek 2012 6 Thu, May 10 8:45 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 3 Trains and Airplanes 5 Thu, May 10 9:00 pm final
Boom Town 3 Swedish Berries 4 Thu, May 10 9:45 pm final SO
Trojans 2 Gladiators 5 Thu, May 10 10:45 pm final
C.C. 4 Best Friends 3 Sun, May 13 8:00 pm final
The High Fours 2 Capitals 4 Sun, May 13 8:30 pm final
Avengers 5 OC Red Army 4 Sun, May 13 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Swayze Express 4 Tue, May 15 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Young Gunz 10 Battalion 0 Tue, May 15 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 0 Shamrocks Hockey 7 Wed, May 16 8:00 pm final
Pirates 2 The Blades 3 Wed, May 16 9:45 pm final
Best Friends 8 Red Light District 6 Wed, May 16 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 7 Avengers 2 Thu, May 17 8:00 pm final
Labortek 2012 5 Boom Town 1 Thu, May 17 8:45 pm final
Capitals 4 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Thu, May 17 9:00 pm final
The Good Old Boys 4 Revolution 3 Thu, May 17 9:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 5 #twoopers 5 Thu, May 17 9:30 pm final SO
Swedish Berries 3 The Predators 4 Thu, May 17 10:45 pm final
Vaporizers 1 Swayze Express 4 Mon, May 21 10:30 pm final
Gladiators 2 Swedish Berries 6 Tue, May 22 8:45 pm final
Pirates 3 D-League Danglers 2 Thu, May 24 9:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Shockers 12 Battalion 1 Thu, May 24 9:45 pm final
The Good Old Boys 4 Ottawa Chew 7 Thu, May 24 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 0 Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Thu, May 24 11:00 pm forfeit
Labortek 2012 6 Gladiators 3 Sun, May 27 7:45 pm final
OC Red Army 3 Best Friends 4 Sun, May 27 8:00 pm final
Swayze Express 1 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, May 27 8:30 pm final
Red Light District 5 Avengers 9 Sun, May 27 9:00 pm final
Revolution 5 #twoopers 10 Sun, May 27 9:30 pm final
K6 Wraptors 3 Capitals 7 Sun, May 27 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Ottawa Stingers 5 Mon, May 28 9:30 pm final
Swayze Express 5 C.C. 4 Tue, May 29 7:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 3 Avengers 6 Tue, May 29 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 5 Top Cheese Cartel 2 Tue, May 29 11:00 pm final
Battalion 4 Swedish Berries 4 Tue, May 29 11:00 pm final SO
Capitals 7 The Eskimo Brothers 1 Wed, May 30 10:30 pm final
Labortek 2012 2 D-League Danglers 5 Sun, Jun 03 7:00 pm final
Capitals 11 Mustard Tigers 1 Sun, Jun 03 8:30 pm final
Ottawa Stingers 1 Avengers 2 Sun, Jun 03 8:30 pm final
Gladiators 1 The Good Old Boys 6 Sun, Jun 03 9:45 pm final
Swedish Berries 3 Battalion 4 Sun, Jun 03 10:00 pm final SO
#twoopers 5 Pirates 6 Sun, Jun 03 10:45 pm final SO
Ottawa Stingers 2 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Mon, Jun 04 7:30 pm final
#twoopers 6 Swedish Berries 1 Mon, Jun 04 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 5 Gladiators 2 Tue, Jun 05 8:45 pm final
Battalion 0 Labortek 2012 5 Tue, Jun 05 9:00 pm final
Pirates 2 The Good Old Boys 5 Tue, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 8 C.C. 2 Wed, Jun 06 8:30 pm final
Avengers 8 Swayze Express 7 Wed, Jun 06 9:30 pm final SO
Ottawa Stingers 1 Best Friends 4 Wed, Jun 06 10:30 pm final
Best Friends 8 Swayze Express 3 Sun, Jun 10 8:00 pm final
C.C. 2 Avengers 9 Sun, Jun 10 8:30 pm final
The Good Old Boys 10 D-League Danglers 7 Sun, Jun 10 9:00 pm final
Gladiators 1 #twoopers 12 Sun, Jun 10 9:00 pm final
Dirty Burger 2 Capitals 6 Sun, Jun 10 9:00 pm final
Battalion 4 Pirates 3 Sun, Jun 10 10:00 pm final
Labortek 2012 6 Swedish Berries 1 Sun, Jun 10 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Stingers 3 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Tue, Jun 12 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Stingers 2 C.C. 1 Thu, Jun 14 8:30 pm final
The Good Old Boys 4 #twoopers 9 Thu, Jun 14 9:30 pm final
Labortek 2012 8 Pirates 5 Thu, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 Swedish Berries 4 Thu, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Battalion 2 D-League Danglers 6 Thu, Jun 14 11:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 3 Capitals 8 Sun, Jun 17 6:30 pm final
Best Friends 2 Avengers 3 Sun, Jun 17 8:30 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Sun, Jun 17 9:30 pm final
#twoopers 6 D-League Danglers 2 Tue, Jun 19 8:45 pm final
Capitals 4 Best Friends 2 Tue, Jun 19 9:00 pm final
The Good Old Boys 5 Labortek 2012 6 Tue, Jun 19 9:45 pm final
Swedish Berries 0 Pirates 3 Tue, Jun 19 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 4 Battalion 2 Tue, Jun 19 10:45 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Ottawa Stingers 2 Tue, Jun 19 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 2 Avengers 4 Wed, Jun 20 8:30 pm final
Pirates 9 Gladiators 2 Mon, Jun 25 8:45 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 Swedish Berries 1 Mon, Jun 25 9:00 pm final
Battalion 3 The Good Old Boys 7 Mon, Jun 25 9:45 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 6 Best Friends 5 Mon, Jun 25 10:30 pm final
Labortek 2012 4 #twoopers 7 Mon, Jun 25 10:45 pm final
Avengers 2 Ottawa Stingers 3 Tue, Jun 26 8:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 5 Pirates 2 Mon, Jul 02 7:30 pm final
Labortek 2012 9 Gladiators 1 Mon, Jul 02 8:30 pm final
Swedish Berries 1 The Good Old Boys 0 Mon, Jul 02 9:30 pm forfeit
#twoopers 9 Battalion 0 Mon, Jul 02 10:30 pm final
Capitals 4 Top Cheese Cartel 7 Wed, Jul 04 8:30 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Avengers 4 Wed, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
Best Friends 5 Ottawa Stingers 3 Wed, Jul 04 10:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 Labortek 2012 1 Sun, Jul 08 5:45 pm final
Pirates 2 #twoopers 5 Sun, Jul 08 6:45 pm final
Battalion 0 Swedish Berries 2 Sun, Jul 08 7:45 pm final
The Good Old Boys 6 Gladiators 2 Sun, Jul 08 8:45 pm final
Avengers 1 Capitals 6 Tue, Jul 10 8:30 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 3 Ottawa Stingers 2 Tue, Jul 10 9:30 pm final
Swayze Express 4 Best Friends 7 Tue, Jul 10 10:30 pm final
The Good Old Boys 6 Pirates 8 Thu, Jul 12 9:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 5 #twoopers 10 Thu, Jul 12 9:45 pm final
Gladiators 1 D-League Danglers 15 Thu, Jul 12 10:00 pm final
Labortek 2012 8 Battalion 5 Thu, Jul 12 10:45 pm final
Capitals 5 Ottawa Stingers 7 Sun, Jul 15 10:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 7 The Good Old Boys 6 Mon, Jul 16 9:30 pm final SO
#twoopers 10 Gladiators 2 Tue, Jul 17 8:00 pm final
Pirates 7 Labortek 2012 6 Tue, Jul 17 10:00 pm final SO
Capitals 11 Swayze Express 4 Wed, Jul 18 10:30 pm final
Dirty Burger 1 Best Friends 4 Thu, Jul 19 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Stingers 1 Swayze Express 0 Sun, Jul 22 8:00 pm forfeit
Avengers 4 Top Cheese Cartel 2 Sun, Jul 22 9:00 pm final
Capitals 7 Best Friends 3 Sun, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Stingers 4 Swayze Express 2 Tue, Jul 24 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -