Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Bytown Bulldogs 1 |
| Red Light District 8 |
Sun, Mar 11 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Beer Barons 4 |
| K6 Wraptors 1 |
Sun, Mar 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 0 |
| Gasman Flames 3 |
Sun, Mar 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 0 |
| K6 Wraptors 1 |
Sun, Mar 18 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Beer Barons 1 |
| Bytown Bulldogs 8 |
Mon, Mar 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gasman Flames 3 |
| Red Light District 4 |
Mon, Mar 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Charging Icehawks 4 |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
Sun, Mar 25 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Pirates 6 |
| ATEAM 7 |
Sun, Mar 25 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Barons 3 |
| Mustangs 4 |
Sun, Mar 25 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 6 |
| Red Light District 3 |
Mon, Mar 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Beer Barons 2 |
| Gasman Flames 1 |
Mon, Mar 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bytown Bulldogs 2 |
| K6 Wraptors 0 |
Mon, Mar 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 8 |
| Mustangs 2 |
Sun, Apr 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Charging Icehawks 5 |
| ATEAM 6 |
Sun, Apr 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 2 |
| Barons 3 |
Sun, Apr 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Beer Barons 2 |
| Red Light District 5 |
Mon, Apr 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 7 |
| Bytown Bulldogs 0 |
Tue, Apr 03 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gasman Flames 2 |
| K6 Wraptors 4 |
Tue, Apr 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 1 |
| Flying Hellfish 2 |
Mon, Apr 09 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Barons 5 |
| ATEAM 3 |
Mon, Apr 09 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Charging Icehawks 6 |
| Mustangs 5 |
Mon, Apr 09 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Pirates 7 |
| Mustangs 9 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Charging Icehawks 8 |
| Barons 7 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 5 |
| ATEAM 1 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 4 |
| Charging Icehawks 3 |
Thu, Apr 19 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Red Light District 4 |
| Beer Barons 5 |
Thu, Apr 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Beer Barons 3 |
| Flying Hellfish 4 |
Sun, Apr 22 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|