Alexander Keiths - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2011/2012)

Alexander Keiths


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Flying Hellfish 5 Pirates 6 Sun, Sep 18 10:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 3 Predators 5 Sun, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 1 Beer Barons 3 Sun, Sep 18 10:30 pm final
Tiger-cats 1 Van Buren Boys 3 Mon, Sep 19 9:15 pm final
Gasman Flames 5 K6 Wraptors 3 Mon, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
Barons 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 Mon, Sep 19 10:15 pm final
Mustard Tigers 7 NCRHHA 1 Mon, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 1 Bytown Bulldogs 11 Mon, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Charging Icehawks 15 Mon, Sep 19 11:15 pm final
Pirates 7 Beaver Blasters 2 Thu, Sep 22 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 6 Sir John A Pub 2 Thu, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Revolution 3 Thu, Sep 22 11:15 pm final SO
K6 Wraptors 7 A.M. Lumber 1 Sun, Sep 25 9:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Charging Icehawks 3 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Tiger-cats 0 Sun, Sep 25 10:15 pm final
Beer Barons 11 NCRHHA 1 Sun, Sep 25 10:30 pm final
Barons 5 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Gasman Flames 0 Mustard Tigers 5 Mon, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 2 Norsemen 7 Mon, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Pirates 5 Sir John A Pub 3 Sun, Oct 02 9:00 pm final
District 5 5 Charging Icehawks 11 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 1 Tiger-cats 3 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 4 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final SO
Trojans 3 Mustangs 4 Sun, Oct 02 10:15 pm final
Barons 2 Westend Warriors 2 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final SO
A.M. Lumber 6 NCRHHA 0 Mon, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 2 Gasman Flames 3 Mon, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 6 Mustard Tigers 8 Mon, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 1 Gordon Bombays 3 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 0 Bytown Bulldogs 4 Tue, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Tigers 8 Mustangs 2 Wed, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 0 Gasman Flames 5 Thu, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
Pirates 2 Cleveland Steamers 7 Thu, Oct 13 10:15 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 A.M. Lumber 4 Thu, Oct 13 11:00 pm final
Boom Town 1 Flying Hellfish 6 Thu, Oct 13 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 1 East Side Battalions 1 Thu, Oct 13 11:15 pm final SO
K6 Wraptors 3 Beer Barons 8 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Barons 2 District 5 4 Sun, Oct 16 10:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 6 Charging Icehawks 3 Sun, Oct 16 11:15 pm final
A.M. Lumber 2 Gasman Flames 8 Sun, Oct 23 9:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 2 Pirates 3 Sun, Oct 23 9:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 1 Beer Barons 2 Sun, Oct 23 10:00 pm final SO
K6 Wraptors 2 Red Light District 1 Sun, Oct 23 10:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 2 Charging Icehawks 9 Sun, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
Barons 4 Flying Hellfish 6 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 0 Bytown Bulldogs 9 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 1 Gasman Flames 3 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 1 K6 Wraptors 5 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 7 A.M. Lumber 0 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 1 Mustard Tigers 10 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
Charging Icehawks 6 Barons 7 Mon, Oct 31 9:00 pm final SO
Pirates 5 Flying Hellfish 4 Mon, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 4 ATEAM 2 Mon, Oct 31 10:15 pm final
Tiger-cats 2 Gladiators 0 Mon, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 2 Bytown Bulldogs 3 Sun, Nov 06 8:30 pm final SO
Mustard Tigers 4 Gasman Flames 2 Mon, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 8 Les Chiefs 3 Mon, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 3 Charging Icehawks 9 Tue, Nov 08 9:15 pm final
Mustangs 5 Flying Hellfish 8 Tue, Nov 08 10:15 pm final
Barons 3 Pirates 1 Tue, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 3 Beer Barons 2 Sun, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 Bytown Bulldogs 3 Mon, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 5 A.M. Lumber 0 Thu, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Gasman Flames 3 Beer Barons 4 Thu, Nov 17 11:00 pm final SO
Tiger-cats 2 Barons 8 Sun, Nov 20 5:00 pm final
Mustangs 1 Pirates 4 Sun, Nov 20 9:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 Charging Icehawks 6 Sun, Nov 20 9:00 pm final SO
Gasman Flames 1 K6 Wraptors 0 Mon, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 1 Bytown Bulldogs 3 Mon, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 2 Mustard Tigers 5 Mon, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 1 Tiger-cats 4 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Barons 5 Mustangs 4 Sun, Nov 27 11:00 pm final SO
Charging Icehawks 2 Pirates 2 Sun, Nov 27 11:00 pm final SO
Gasman Flames 7 A.M. Lumber 3 Mon, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 2 K6 Wraptors 3 Tue, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 4 Mustard Tigers 5 Tue, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 2 Beer Barons 4 Mon, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
Gasman Flames 3 Bytown Bulldogs 4 Tue, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 1 K6 Wraptors 3 Tue, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Barons 5 Wed, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
Charging Icehawks 6 Mustangs 4 Wed, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
Pirates 2 Tiger-cats 3 Thu, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 3 K6 Wraptors 1 Tue, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Gasman Flames 4 Mustard Tigers 2 Tue, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 7 A.M. Lumber 4 Tue, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Barons 6 Charging Icehawks 5 Sun, Dec 18 9:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Pirates 4 Sun, Dec 18 10:15 pm final
Mustangs 6 Tiger-cats 3 Sun, Dec 18 11:15 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 7 Mustard Tigers 2 Tue, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 1 Gasman Flames 2 Tue, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 5 K6 Wraptors 6 Tue, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Pirates 3 Barons 1 Wed, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Charging Icehawks 9 Tiger-cats 6 Wed, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Mustangs 2 Thu, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 8 A.M. Lumber 5 Wed, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 4 Gasman Flames 3 Wed, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 4 Beer Barons 8 Thu, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
Pirates 0 Mustangs 0 Sun, Jan 15 9:15 pm final SO
Barons 8 Tiger-cats 1 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
Charging Icehawks 9 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Jan 15 10:15 pm final
Mustard Tigers 4 Beer Barons 3 Thu, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 2 Bytown Bulldogs 5 Thu, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 3 Gasman Flames 0 Thu, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 Barons 2 Sun, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 4 Flying Hellfish 5 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final SO
Pirates 7 Charging Icehawks 4 Mon, Jan 23 10:15 pm final
Beer Barons 6 A.M. Lumber 1 Thu, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 2 Gasman Flames 3 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 3 Mustard Tigers 2 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
Barons 4 Flying Hellfish 6 Tue, Jan 31 10:15 pm final
Mustangs 3 Charging Icehawks 9 Tue, Jan 31 11:15 pm final
Tiger-cats 4 Pirates 4 Wed, Feb 01 10:00 pm final SO
A.M. Lumber 1 Bytown Bulldogs 1 Mon, Feb 06 10:00 pm final SO
K6 Wraptors 2 Beer Barons 5 Mon, Feb 06 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 6 Gasman Flames 1 Tue, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 2 Mustangs 10 Sun, Feb 12 9:00 pm final
Charging Icehawks 8 Barons 4 Sun, Feb 12 10:15 pm final
Pirates 4 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Feb 12 11:15 pm final SO
Tiger-cats 3 Charging Icehawks 10 Mon, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 1 Flying Hellfish 7 Mon, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 1 Mustard Tigers 4 Mon, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
Barons 0 Pirates 7 Mon, Feb 20 11:15 pm final
Gasman Flames 2 K6 Wraptors 1 Tue, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 2 Bytown Bulldogs 3 Tue, Feb 21 11:00 pm final SO
Tiger-cats 1 Barons 5 Tue, Feb 28 11:15 pm final
Gasman Flames 3 A.M. Lumber 4 Wed, Feb 29 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 Pirates 4 Wed, Feb 29 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 3 Mustard Tigers 0 Wed, Feb 29 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 8 Charging Icehawks 5 Wed, Feb 29 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 5 K6 Wraptors 3 Thu, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 5 A.M. Lumber 2 Tue, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
Gasman Flames 2 Beer Barons 3 Tue, Mar 06 10:00 pm final SO
Mustard Tigers 3 Bytown Bulldogs 2 Tue, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 Tiger-cats 1 Thu, Mar 08 10:15 pm final
Barons 3 Mustangs 3 Thu, Mar 08 11:00 pm final SO
Charging Icehawks 5 Pirates 4 Thu, Mar 08 11:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Barons 7 Wed, Mar 14 10:00 pm final
Charging Icehawks 9 Mustangs 2 Wed, Mar 14 11:00 pm final
Pirates 5 Tiger-cats 3 Thu, Mar 15 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -