Alexander Keiths - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2011)

Alexander Keiths


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
AB Sports Proshop 4 Team Wild 9 Tue, May 03 9:45 pm final
Fidlers 4 Ghost Dusters 3 Wed, May 04 8:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 3 Here for Beer 4 Wed, May 04 9:00 pm final SO
D-League Danglers 6 Mustangs 1 Wed, May 04 10:00 pm final
The Broken Rubbers 1 Trains and Airplanes 5 Wed, May 04 10:00 pm final
Defectors 2 Peter North Stars 7 Wed, May 04 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 4 Best Friends 5 Wed, May 04 11:00 pm final
Dragon Slayers 1 The Blades 7 Thu, May 05 7:00 pm final
Deliverance 0 The Mighty Kalibs 6 Thu, May 05 8:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 3 Revolution 3 Thu, May 05 8:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Chew 7 Pirates 5 Thu, May 05 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 0 The Spaphones 9 Thu, May 05 10:45 pm final
Top Guns 6 Best Friends 5 Tue, May 10 9:30 pm final
Revolution 7 Boom Town 4 Tue, May 10 9:45 pm final
D-League Danglers 6 The Blades 7 Tue, May 10 10:00 pm final
Defectors 2 Dragon Slayers 5 Tue, May 10 11:00 pm final
The Hawks 10 AB Sports Proshop 6 Tue, May 10 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 5 Pirates 1 Wed, May 11 8:45 pm final
HC Troijalaiset 6 Ottawa Chew 8 Wed, May 11 9:45 pm final
Fidlers 6 Greely Grizzlies 2 Wed, May 11 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 The Spaphones 7 Thu, May 12 8:00 pm final
Ghost Dusters 2 Ched Farm Team 4 Thu, May 12 8:00 pm final
The Broken Rubbers 3 Top Cheese Cartel 0 Thu, May 12 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Top Guns 4 Thu, May 12 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 4 Norsemen 3 Sun, May 15 8:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 The Blades 4 Mon, May 16 9:45 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 3 Tigol Bitties 6 Mon, May 16 10:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 Defectors 5 Mon, May 16 10:45 pm final
The Blades 1 The Stepfathers 2 Tue, May 17 6:00 pm final
Revolution 5 Pirates 4 Tue, May 17 7:00 pm final
The Blazers 2 Ottawa Chew 1 Tue, May 17 8:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 5 HC Troijalaiset 3 Tue, May 17 9:00 pm final
Master Debaters 1 The Spaphones 3 Tue, May 17 11:00 pm final
Ghost Dusters 6 Greely Grizzlies 6 Wed, May 18 10:00 pm final SO
Best Friends 4 The Broken Rubbers 5 Thu, May 19 8:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 10 Ice Dawgz 1 Thu, May 19 9:30 pm final
Brew Crew 5 AB Sports Proshop 1 Mon, May 23 6:45 pm final
Mustangs 3 Defectors 4 Mon, May 23 9:45 pm final
Peter North Stars 4 D-League Danglers 6 Tue, May 24 7:00 pm final
Predators 4 Ottawa Chew 7 Tue, May 24 8:00 pm final
Revolution 5 HC Troijalaiset 1 Tue, May 24 9:00 pm final
The Blazers 1 Cleveland Steamers 2 Tue, May 24 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Tue, May 24 10:00 pm final SO
The Spaphones 6 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 Tue, May 24 11:00 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 4 Ottawa Chew 4 Sun, May 29 5:30 pm final SO
Bardown Bandits 1 Cleveland Steamers 9 Sun, May 29 6:30 pm final
The Blades 5 Peter North Stars 4 Sun, May 29 6:30 pm final
Top Guns 7 The Broken Rubbers 1 Sun, May 29 7:30 pm final
Best Friends 2 Trains and Airplanes 7 Sun, May 29 8:30 pm final
Team Wild 5 Revolution 1 Sun, May 29 9:30 pm final
Red Light District 5 The Mighty Kalibs 1 Sun, May 29 9:30 pm final
Defectors 2 D-League Danglers 3 Sun, May 29 10:30 pm final
Predators 3 The Spaphones 5 Sun, May 29 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 9 Tue, May 31 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 2 Ghost Dusters 9 Tue, May 31 11:00 pm final
Here for Beer 8 Ghost Dusters 5 Wed, Jun 01 7:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 The Broken Rubbers 2 Wed, Jun 01 8:00 pm final SO
Greely Grizzlies 7 Ched Farm Team 4 Wed, Jun 01 10:30 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 8 AB Sports Proshop 0 Sun, Jun 05 6:00 pm final
Ottawa Chew 5 Revolution 3 Sun, Jun 05 7:00 pm final
Bardown Bandits 1 D-League Danglers 11 Sun, Jun 05 8:00 pm final
The Blades 2 Defectors 1 Sun, Jun 05 9:00 pm final
Fidlers 7 Greely Grizzlies 7 Sun, Jun 05 10:30 pm final SO
The Spaphones 3 Mustangs 0 Sun, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
Ghost Dusters 1 Trains and Airplanes 4 Mon, Jun 06 9:30 pm final
Best Friends 6 The Mighty Kalibs 5 Mon, Jun 06 10:00 pm final SO
The Broken Rubbers 7 Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Mon, Jun 06 10:30 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 3 Here for Beer 6 Mon, Jun 06 10:30 pm final
The Spaphones 6 Revolution 1 Tue, Jun 07 7:45 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 5 D-League Danglers 4 Thu, Jun 09 9:45 pm final
Ottawa Chew 7 Defectors 4 Thu, Jun 09 10:30 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 5 Revolution 5 Thu, Jun 09 10:45 pm final SO
The Spaphones 3 The Blades 2 Sun, Jun 12 8:30 pm final
The Broken Rubbers 3 Best Friends 4 Sun, Jun 12 8:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Greely Grizzlies 6 Sun, Jun 12 9:30 pm final
Ghost Dusters 4 The Mighty Kalibs 3 Sun, Jun 12 10:30 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 1 Trains and Airplanes 3 Wed, Jun 15 9:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 9 Best Friends 6 Wed, Jun 15 10:00 pm final
Ghost Dusters 4 The Broken Rubbers 3 Wed, Jun 15 11:00 pm final SO
Revolution 6 Defectors 7 Thu, Jun 16 8:45 pm final SO
Cleveland Steamers 5 The Blades 7 Thu, Jun 16 9:45 pm final
Ottawa Chew 4 The Spaphones 6 Thu, Jun 16 10:45 pm final
D-League Danglers 5 AB Sports Proshop 5 Thu, Jun 16 11:00 pm final SO
Greely Grizzlies 4 Ghost Dusters 4 Tue, Jun 21 7:00 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 6 Best Friends 3 Tue, Jun 21 9:30 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 3 The Broken Rubbers 12 Tue, Jun 21 10:30 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 4 Defectors 3 Wed, Jun 22 8:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 5 The Blades 4 Wed, Jun 22 10:00 pm final
Revolution 1 The Spaphones 6 Wed, Jun 22 10:30 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 12 Ottawa Chew 3 Thu, Jun 23 7:00 pm final
The Broken Rubbers 3 Trains and Airplanes 8 Sun, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
Ghost Dusters 1 Best Friends 6 Mon, Jun 27 8:30 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 6 The Mighty Kalibs 7 Mon, Jun 27 9:30 pm final
Defectors 0 The Spaphones 5 Tue, Jun 28 6:45 pm final
D-League Danglers 10 Ottawa Chew 5 Tue, Jun 28 7:45 pm final
The Blades 0 AB Sports Proshop 6 Tue, Jun 28 11:00 pm final
Revolution 3 Cleveland Steamers 4 Wed, Jun 29 8:45 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 4 The Broken Rubbers 8 Sun, Jul 03 7:30 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 7 Best Friends 4 Sun, Jul 03 8:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 9 Ghost Dusters 4 Sun, Jul 03 10:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 2 Revolution 7 Mon, Jul 04 7:00 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 2 The Spaphones 0 Tue, Jul 05 9:00 pm final
The Blades 0 Ottawa Chew 3 Tue, Jul 05 10:00 pm final
Defectors 2 Cleveland Steamers 4 Tue, Jul 05 11:00 pm final
Best Friends 3 The Broken Rubbers 3 Wed, Jul 06 7:00 pm final SO
Greely Grizzlies 6 Trains and Airplanes 1 Wed, Jul 06 9:30 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 6 Ghost Dusters 2 Wed, Jul 06 11:00 pm final
Revolution 3 The Blades 3 Sun, Jul 10 11:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Chew 4 AB Sports Proshop 5 Mon, Jul 11 9:00 pm final
Best Friends 3 Greely Grizzlies 7 Mon, Jul 11 9:30 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 0 The Spaphones 3 Mon, Jul 11 10:00 pm final
The Broken Rubbers 5 Ghost Dusters 11 Mon, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 1 The Mighty Kalibs 5 Mon, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 5 Defectors 3 Tue, Jul 12 7:00 pm final
Best Friends 3 Trains and Airplanes 6 Sun, Jul 17 9:00 pm final
The Broken Rubbers 7 The Mighty Kalibs 2 Sun, Jul 17 10:00 pm final
Ghost Dusters 3 Greely Grizzlies 9 Sun, Jul 17 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 1 The Spaphones 2 Mon, Jul 18 7:00 pm final
Defectors 5 The Blades 2 Mon, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 5 Cleveland Steamers 4 Mon, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
Revolution 5 Ottawa Chew 7 Mon, Jul 18 9:00 pm final
The Broken Rubbers 3 Trains and Airplanes 6 Mon, Jul 18 11:00 pm final
Ghost Dusters 7 Best Friends 8 Tue, Jul 19 8:30 pm final SO
Greely Grizzlies 7 The Mighty Kalibs 2 Tue, Jul 19 9:30 pm final
Revolution 1 AB Sports Proshop 12 Thu, Jul 21 7:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 Cleveland Steamers 6 Thu, Jul 21 8:00 pm final
Defectors 2 Ottawa Chew 9 Thu, Jul 21 9:00 pm final
The Blades 1 The Spaphones 7 Thu, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 5 Best Friends 1 Sun, Jul 24 8:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Ghost Dusters 0 Sun, Jul 24 9:30 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 1 The Broken Rubbers 0 Sun, Jul 24 10:30 pm forfeit
Defectors 4 Revolution 3 Mon, Jul 25 7:30 pm final SO
The Blades 3 Cleveland Steamers 2 Mon, Jul 25 8:30 pm final
The Spaphones 1 Ottawa Chew 2 Mon, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
AB Sports Proshop 8 D-League Danglers 3 Mon, Jul 25 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Chew 4 Cleveland Steamers 2 Mon, Aug 01 8:00 pm final
Defectors 4 AB Sports Proshop 7 Mon, Aug 01 10:00 pm final
The Blades 6 D-League Danglers 4 Mon, Aug 01 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -