Alexander Keiths - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Alexander Keiths


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Blue Steel 4 DirtyDekes 2 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Blades of Steel 6 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Heroes 3 Knights 8 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 Pirates 5 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm final SO
Flying Frogs 1 Golden Seals 4 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Sharpshooters 0 Trains and Airplanes 0 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm forfeit
Vikings Hockey 4 Zoom Flyers 6 Mon, Sep 21 9:15 pm final
Gladiators 0 Lads 2 Mon, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 CJE I-Beams 3 Mon, Sep 21 10:15 pm final
Mustangs 4 Zoom Flyers 6 Thu, Sep 24 8:45 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 2 Lads 7 Thu, Sep 24 9:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 Black Aces 3 Thu, Sep 24 9:45 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 7 Dusty Danglers 2 Thu, Sep 24 10:45 pm final
The Blades 0 CJE I-Beams 4 Thu, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 4 Heroes 1 Sun, Sep 27 8:30 pm final
Sharpshooters 1 Knights 7 Sun, Sep 27 10:30 pm final
Addicted 2 Sauce Slingers 12 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 1 Flying Frogs 0 Mon, Sep 28 10:00 pm final SO
Blue Steel 3 The Chiefs 5 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Predators 2 Zoom Flyers 7 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 3 Mustangs 2 Tue, Sep 29 10:15 pm final
Vikings Hockey 3 Lads 4 Tue, Sep 29 11:15 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 The Hungry Zezels 3 Wed, Sep 30 8:15 pm final
Defectors 9 Zoom Flyers 5 Sun, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 4 Flying Frogs 6 Sun, Oct 04 10:30 pm final
CJE I-Beams 4 Black Aces 7 Sun, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Lads 6 Mustangs 4 Mon, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 3 Sharpshooters 4 Mon, Oct 05 10:00 pm final SO
A-Team 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Mon, Oct 05 10:15 pm final SO
Spaphones 2 Vikings Hockey 0 Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 0 Heroes 8 Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Addicted 1 Swamp Donkeys 11 Thu, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Flying Frogs 1 Sun, Oct 18 4:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 2 Lads 3 Sun, Oct 18 9:00 pm final
Heroes 4 Sharpshooters 5 Sun, Oct 18 9:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 Zoom Flyers 1 Sun, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 CJE I-Beams 2 Sun, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 4 Vikings Hockey 0 Mon, Oct 26 11:15 pm final
Flying Frogs 5 Addicted 4 Tue, Oct 27 10:00 pm final SO
Lads 0 CJE I-Beams 2 Tue, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 6 Sharpshooters 1 Tue, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Tue, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Sharpshooters 1 Heroes 2 Sun, Nov 01 8:30 pm final
Addicted 4 Blue Steel 1 Sun, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Thu, Nov 05 10:15 pm final
Vikings Hockey 6 CJE I-Beams 2 Thu, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Lads 1 Mustangs 7 Thu, Nov 05 11:15 pm final
Addicted 3 Capitals 4 Sun, Nov 08 10:00 pm final SO
Sharpshooters 1 Flying Frogs 7 Sun, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Heroes 3 Sun, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 6 Mustangs 6 Sun, Nov 15 10:00 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Vikings Hockey 0 Sun, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 5 Lads 0 Sun, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
Heroes 2 Flying Frogs 3 Mon, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Heroes 0 Addicted 7 Mon, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 3 Flying Frogs 5 Mon, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 1 Zoom Flyers 2 Tue, Nov 24 9:15 pm final SO
Vikings Hockey 2 Mustangs 9 Tue, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Lads 4 Tue, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Sharpshooters 4 Blue Steel 8 Sun, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Addicted 4 Flying Frogs 3 Mon, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Heroes 4 Sharpshooters 3 Tue, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Lads 1 Vikings Hockey 4 Wed, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 3 Mustangs 1 Wed, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Thu, Dec 03 10:00 pm final SO
Blue Steel 1 Addicted 3 Tue, Dec 08 9:30 pm final
Heroes 6 Sharpshooters 4 Wed, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Flying Frogs 1 Wed, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 2 Zoom Flyers 6 Sun, Dec 13 9:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 3 Lads 2 Sun, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 Mustangs 6 Sun, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 3 Addicted 4 Mon, Dec 14 10:00 pm final SO
Flying Frogs 4 Sharpshooters 2 Thu, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Heroes 1 Blue Steel 4 Thu, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 3 Vikings Hockey 6 Mon, Dec 21 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 Lads 7 Mon, Dec 21 10:15 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Zoom Flyers 4 Mon, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Flying Frogs 5 Heroes 4 Sun, Jan 03 10:00 pm final SO
Sharpshooters 6 Addicted 3 Mon, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 CJE I-Beams 4 Sun, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Sun, Jan 10 11:00 pm final SO
Lads 2 Zoom Flyers 3 Sun, Jan 10 11:00 pm final SO
Flying Frogs 5 Blue Steel 4 Mon, Jan 11 11:00 pm final SO
Sharpshooters 2 Blue Steel 6 Tue, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
Addicted 5 Heroes 2 Tue, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 6 CJE I-Beams 3 Tue, Jan 19 9:15 pm final
Mustangs 3 Vikings Hockey 5 Tue, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Flying Frogs 3 Addicted 5 Tue, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 5 Sharpshooters 2 Tue, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Lads 0 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Tue, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Addicted 0 Blue Steel 6 Wed, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Sharpshooters 5 Heroes 4 Thu, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 1 Zoom Flyers 5 Thu, Jan 28 10:15 pm final
Flying Frogs 3 Addicted 3 Thu, Jan 28 11:00 pm final SO
Vikings Hockey 7 Lads 1 Thu, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 CJE I-Beams 2 Thu, Jan 28 11:15 pm final
Sharpshooters 0 Flying Frogs 1 Sun, Feb 07 5:00 pm forfeit
Blue Steel 5 Heroes 3 Sun, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 3 Vikings Hockey 4 Sun, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Lads 1 CJE I-Beams 5 Mon, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
Addicted 6 Sharpshooters 0 Mon, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Mon, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Heroes 5 Flying Frogs 3 Sun, Feb 14 9:00 pm final
Addicted 7 Sharpshooters 3 Sun, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Heroes 3 Blue Steel 5 Mon, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 CJE I-Beams 2 Tue, Feb 16 11:15 pm final
Zoom Flyers 6 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Wed, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
Lads 3 Mustangs 5 Wed, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Flying Frogs 2 Sun, Feb 21 8:30 pm final
Heroes 2 Addicted 3 Sun, Feb 21 10:30 pm final SO
Heroes 3 Sharpshooters 7 Tue, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 7 Lads 6 Sun, Feb 28 9:00 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Vikings Hockey 2 Sun, Feb 28 10:15 pm final SO
Addicted 3 Flying Frogs 4 Sun, Feb 28 10:30 pm final SO
Sharpshooters 1 Blue Steel 6 Sun, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 2 Mustangs 2 Sun, Feb 28 11:15 pm final SO
Heroes 2 Flying Frogs 0 Mon, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 3 Mustangs 2 Mon, Mar 08 11:15 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Lads 4 Tue, Mar 09 10:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 2 Zoom Flyers 3 Tue, Mar 09 11:00 pm final SO
CJE I-Beams 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Tue, Mar 16 9:15 pm final
Lads 0 Vikings Hockey 3 Tue, Mar 16 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 4 Mustangs 3 Tue, Mar 16 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -