Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Addicted 2 |
| Bar Deezy 6 |
Thu, May 02 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mustard Tigers 5 |
| The Blades 3 |
Thu, May 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustangs 2 |
| Brew Crew 8 |
Thu, May 02 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 1 |
| Team Showers 9 |
Sun, May 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Festering Hasbeens 8 |
| Labortek 2013 5 |
Sun, May 05 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 3 |
| Jack Dangles 3 |
Sun, May 05 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Mustangs 3 |
| Pirates 6 |
Mon, May 06 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 4 |
| Trains and Airplanes 3 |
Tue, May 07 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | D-League Danglers 0 |
| Festering Hasbeens 1 |
Tue, May 07 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Raiders93 5 |
| Sir John A 3 |
Wed, May 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 4 |
| Brew Crew 3 |
Wed, May 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 11 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 0 |
Thu, May 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Labortek 2013 6 |
| D-League Danglers 7 |
Sun, May 12 |
6:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Blue Tories 8 |
| Addicted 1 |
Sun, May 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 3 |
| Trains and Airplanes 2 |
Sun, May 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 10 |
| Festering Hasbeens 1 |
Mon, May 13 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Spaphones 8 |
| The Blades 1 |
Mon, May 13 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 11 |
| D-League Danglers 2 |
Tue, May 14 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Jack Dangles 1 |
| Lucky Pucks 8 |
Tue, May 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 5 |
| Avengers 6 |
Thu, May 16 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Festering Hasbeens 2 |
| Mustangs 3 |
Thu, May 16 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Labortek 2013 3 |
| Pirates 6 |
Thu, May 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 3 |
| Team Showers 7 |
Tue, May 21 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 0 |
| The Spaphones 1 |
Wed, May 22 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | D-League Danglers 3 |
| Mustangs 4 |
Wed, May 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Addicted 3 |
| Blackhawks 12 |
Wed, May 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 5 |
| Jack Dangles 4 |
Thu, May 23 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 7 |
| Labortek 2013 3 |
Thu, May 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 11 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 4 |
Sun, May 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Jack Dangles 6 |
| Avengers 2 |
Sun, May 26 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 7 |
| Raiders93 2 |
Sun, May 26 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 4 |
| Lucky Pucks 1 |
Mon, May 27 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | St. Louis Devils 6 |
| Addicted 3 |
Mon, May 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 4 |
| Townies 10 |
Tue, May 28 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | KGB 5 |
| Mustangs 4 |
Wed, May 29 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 4 |
| Trains and Airplanes 5 |
Thu, May 30 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Addicted 9 |
| Trains and Airplanes 1 |
Sun, Jun 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 4 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 2 |
Sun, Jun 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Jack Dangles 4 |
| Lucky Pucks 5 |
Sun, Jun 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 2 |
| The Blades 9 |
Sun, Jun 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 2 |
| Brew Crew 12 |
Sun, Jun 02 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 5 |
| Pirates 6 |
Sun, Jun 02 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Addicted 3 |
| Jack Dangles 2 |
Wed, Jun 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 4 |
| Avengers 3 |
Wed, Jun 05 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Avengers 4 |
| Jack Dangles 6 |
Sun, Jun 09 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 7 |
| The Blades 1 |
Sun, Jun 09 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 2 |
| Festering Hasbeens 9 |
Sun, Jun 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustangs 5 |
| Sir John A 4 |
Sun, Jun 09 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 3 |
| Addicted 0 |
Thu, Jun 13 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Festering Hasbeens 4 |
| Brew Crew 3 |
Sun, Jun 16 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 3 |
| The Blades 6 |
Sun, Jun 16 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 0 |
| Addicted 8 |
Sun, Jun 16 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 3 |
| D-League Danglers 6 |
Sun, Jun 16 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 1 |
| Avengers 4 |
Sun, Jun 16 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Jack Dangles 4 |
| Trains and Airplanes 2 |
Tue, Jun 18 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Addicted 3 |
| Lucky Pucks 1 |
Tue, Jun 18 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 4 |
| Mustangs 3 |
Wed, Jun 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 7 |
| Pirates 6 |
Wed, Jun 19 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Sir John A 4 |
| Festering Hasbeens 7 |
Thu, Jun 20 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 6 |
| Mustangs 0 |
Sun, Jun 23 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Festering Hasbeens 1 |
| The Blades 5 |
Sun, Jun 23 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Jack Dangles 6 |
| Lucky Pucks 3 |
Sun, Jun 23 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 8 |
| D-League Danglers 4 |
Sun, Jun 23 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 4 |
| Brew Crew 8 |
Mon, Jun 24 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 6 |
| Sir John A 5 |
Mon, Jun 24 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Festering Hasbeens 5 |
| Mustangs 2 |
Mon, Jun 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 1 |
| Trains and Airplanes 5 |
Wed, Jun 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Jack Dangles 4 |
| Addicted 3 |
Wed, Jun 26 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 3 |
| Trains and Airplanes 4 |
Thu, Jun 27 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Festering Hasbeens 3 |
| Pirates 3 |
Thu, Jun 27 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Mustangs 3 |
| D-League Danglers 5 |
Thu, Jun 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 6 |
| Sir John A 3 |
Thu, Jun 27 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 9 |
| D-League Danglers 4 |
Tue, Jul 02 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 3 |
| Mustangs 1 |
Tue, Jul 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 5 |
| Sir John A 4 |
Tue, Jul 02 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 2 |
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 7 |
Thu, Jul 04 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Festering Hasbeens 5 |
| Brew Crew 4 |
Sun, Jul 07 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 5 |
| Pirates 2 |
Sun, Jul 07 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 3 |
| Jack Dangles 2 |
Sun, Jul 07 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 7 |
| Mustangs 3 |
Sun, Jul 07 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Addicted 8 |
| Lucky Pucks 6 |
Sun, Jul 07 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 2 |
| Mustangs 3 |
Mon, Jul 08 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Pirates 3 |
| Brew Crew 6 |
Mon, Jul 08 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 3 |
| Festering Hasbeens 7 |
Mon, Jul 08 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Jack Dangles 6 |
| Addicted 3 |
Tue, Jul 09 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 4 |
| Addicted 8 |
Sun, Jul 14 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 2 |
| Sir John A 4 |
Sun, Jul 14 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Jack Dangles 1 |
| Avengers 5 |
Sun, Jul 14 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 1 |
| The Blades 3 |
Sun, Jul 14 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustangs 1 |
| Festering Hasbeens 5 |
Sun, Jul 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 5 |
| Jack Dangles 4 |
Mon, Jul 15 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 6 |
| Addicted 4 |
Tue, Jul 16 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 6 |
| Festering Hasbeens 5 |
Tue, Jul 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 9 |
| Pirates 5 |
Wed, Jul 17 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Festering Hasbeens 3 |
| D-League Danglers 0 |
Thu, Jul 18 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Avengers 8 |
| Lucky Pucks 1 |
Thu, Jul 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 8 |
| Addicted 3 |
Sun, Jul 21 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 5 |
| Pirates 3 |
Sun, Jul 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 6 |
| D-League Danglers 1 |
Mon, Jul 22 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 2 |
| Lucky Pucks 1 |
Mon, Jul 22 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Mustangs 4 |
| The Blades 5 |
Mon, Jul 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 4 |
| Festering Hasbeens 7 |
Mon, Jul 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustangs 2 |
| Brew Crew 3 |
Tue, Jul 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 4 |
| Sir John A 2 |
Wed, Jul 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Addicted 6 |
| Trains and Airplanes 0 |
Sun, Jul 28 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Jack Dangles 5 |
| Avengers 10 |
Sun, Jul 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 2 |
| Jack Dangles 8 |
Thu, Aug 01 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 5 |
| Avengers 2 |
Tue, Aug 06 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|