Alexander Keiths - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2013)

Alexander Keiths


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Addicted 2 Bar Deezy 6 Thu, May 02 8:00 pm final
The Mustard Tigers 5 The Blades 3 Thu, May 02 9:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 Brew Crew 8 Thu, May 02 10:45 pm final
Sir John A 1 Team Showers 9 Sun, May 05 8:00 pm final
Festering Hasbeens 8 Labortek 2013 5 Sun, May 05 8:45 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 3 Jack Dangles 3 Sun, May 05 11:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 3 Pirates 6 Mon, May 06 9:45 pm final
Lucky Pucks 4 Trains and Airplanes 3 Tue, May 07 10:30 pm final SO
D-League Danglers 0 Festering Hasbeens 1 Tue, May 07 10:30 pm forfeit
Raiders93 5 Sir John A 3 Wed, May 08 9:00 pm final
Pirates 4 Brew Crew 3 Wed, May 08 10:00 pm final
Avengers 11 The Mighty Kalibs 0 Thu, May 09 11:00 pm final
Labortek 2013 6 D-League Danglers 7 Sun, May 12 6:45 pm final SO
Blue Tories 8 Addicted 1 Sun, May 12 8:00 pm final
Avengers 3 Trains and Airplanes 2 Sun, May 12 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 10 Festering Hasbeens 1 Mon, May 13 8:00 pm final
The Spaphones 8 The Blades 1 Mon, May 13 9:45 pm final
Pirates 11 D-League Danglers 2 Tue, May 14 7:45 pm final
Jack Dangles 1 Lucky Pucks 8 Tue, May 14 9:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 5 Avengers 6 Thu, May 16 8:00 pm final
Festering Hasbeens 2 Mustangs 3 Thu, May 16 8:45 pm final
Labortek 2013 3 Pirates 6 Thu, May 16 11:00 pm final
The Blades 3 Team Showers 7 Tue, May 21 7:45 pm final
Sir John A 0 The Spaphones 1 Wed, May 22 8:00 pm forfeit
D-League Danglers 3 Mustangs 4 Wed, May 22 10:00 pm final
Addicted 3 Blackhawks 12 Wed, May 22 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 Jack Dangles 4 Thu, May 23 9:00 pm final
Brew Crew 7 Labortek 2013 3 Thu, May 23 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 11 The Mighty Kalibs 4 Sun, May 26 9:00 pm final
Jack Dangles 6 Avengers 2 Sun, May 26 9:30 pm final
The Blades 7 Raiders93 2 Sun, May 26 10:45 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Lucky Pucks 1 Mon, May 27 7:30 pm final
St. Louis Devils 6 Addicted 3 Mon, May 27 10:00 pm final
Sir John A 4 Townies 10 Tue, May 28 8:45 pm final
KGB 5 Mustangs 4 Wed, May 29 9:00 pm final SO
Lucky Pucks 4 Trains and Airplanes 5 Thu, May 30 11:00 pm final SO
Addicted 9 Trains and Airplanes 1 Sun, Jun 02 9:00 pm final
Avengers 4 The Mighty Kalibs 2 Sun, Jun 02 9:30 pm final
Jack Dangles 4 Lucky Pucks 5 Sun, Jun 02 9:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 2 The Blades 9 Sun, Jun 02 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 Brew Crew 12 Sun, Jun 02 10:45 pm final
Sir John A 5 Pirates 6 Sun, Jun 02 11:00 pm final SO
Addicted 3 Jack Dangles 2 Wed, Jun 05 8:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Avengers 3 Wed, Jun 05 9:00 pm final SO
Avengers 4 Jack Dangles 6 Sun, Jun 09 8:30 pm final
Brew Crew 7 The Blades 1 Sun, Jun 09 9:45 pm final
D-League Danglers 2 Festering Hasbeens 9 Sun, Jun 09 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 Sir John A 4 Sun, Jun 09 10:45 pm final
Avengers 3 Addicted 0 Thu, Jun 13 7:30 pm final
Festering Hasbeens 4 Brew Crew 3 Sun, Jun 16 6:45 pm final
Pirates 3 The Blades 6 Sun, Jun 16 6:45 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 0 Addicted 8 Sun, Jun 16 8:30 pm final
Sir John A 3 D-League Danglers 6 Sun, Jun 16 9:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 1 Avengers 4 Sun, Jun 16 9:30 pm final
Jack Dangles 4 Trains and Airplanes 2 Tue, Jun 18 8:30 pm final
Addicted 3 Lucky Pucks 1 Tue, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
The Blades 4 Mustangs 3 Wed, Jun 19 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 7 Pirates 6 Wed, Jun 19 11:00 pm final SO
Sir John A 4 Festering Hasbeens 7 Thu, Jun 20 7:45 pm final
Brew Crew 6 Mustangs 0 Sun, Jun 23 7:30 pm final
Festering Hasbeens 1 The Blades 5 Sun, Jun 23 8:30 pm final
Jack Dangles 6 Lucky Pucks 3 Sun, Jun 23 9:30 pm final
Pirates 8 D-League Danglers 4 Sun, Jun 23 9:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 Brew Crew 8 Mon, Jun 24 7:30 pm final
The Blades 6 Sir John A 5 Mon, Jun 24 7:45 pm final SO
Festering Hasbeens 5 Mustangs 2 Mon, Jun 24 8:30 pm final
Avengers 1 Trains and Airplanes 5 Wed, Jun 26 8:30 pm final
Jack Dangles 4 Addicted 3 Wed, Jun 26 9:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 3 Trains and Airplanes 4 Thu, Jun 27 9:30 pm final SO
Festering Hasbeens 3 Pirates 3 Thu, Jun 27 9:45 pm final SO
Mustangs 3 D-League Danglers 5 Thu, Jun 27 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 6 Sir John A 3 Thu, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Brew Crew 9 D-League Danglers 4 Tue, Jul 02 8:30 pm final
Pirates 3 Mustangs 1 Tue, Jul 02 9:30 pm final
The Blades 5 Sir John A 4 Tue, Jul 02 10:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 2 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 7 Thu, Jul 04 7:30 pm final
Festering Hasbeens 5 Brew Crew 4 Sun, Jul 07 6:45 pm final
D-League Danglers 5 Pirates 2 Sun, Jul 07 7:45 pm final
Avengers 3 Jack Dangles 2 Sun, Jul 07 8:30 pm final
Sir John A 7 Mustangs 3 Sun, Jul 07 8:45 pm final
Addicted 8 Lucky Pucks 6 Sun, Jul 07 9:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 2 Mustangs 3 Mon, Jul 08 7:30 pm final SO
Pirates 3 Brew Crew 6 Mon, Jul 08 8:30 pm final
The Blades 3 Festering Hasbeens 7 Mon, Jul 08 9:30 pm final
Jack Dangles 6 Addicted 3 Tue, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 4 Addicted 8 Sun, Jul 14 8:30 pm final
Brew Crew 2 Sir John A 4 Sun, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
Jack Dangles 1 Avengers 5 Sun, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 1 The Blades 3 Sun, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
Mustangs 1 Festering Hasbeens 5 Sun, Jul 14 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 Jack Dangles 4 Mon, Jul 15 10:30 pm final
Avengers 6 Addicted 4 Tue, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
Sir John A 6 Festering Hasbeens 5 Tue, Jul 16 10:00 pm final
The Blades 9 Pirates 5 Wed, Jul 17 9:30 pm final
Festering Hasbeens 3 D-League Danglers 0 Thu, Jul 18 6:45 pm final
Avengers 8 Lucky Pucks 1 Thu, Jul 18 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 8 Addicted 3 Sun, Jul 21 10:30 pm final
The Blades 5 Pirates 3 Sun, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
Sir John A 6 D-League Danglers 1 Mon, Jul 22 7:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Lucky Pucks 1 Mon, Jul 22 8:30 pm final SO
Mustangs 4 The Blades 5 Mon, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Pirates 4 Festering Hasbeens 7 Mon, Jul 22 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 Brew Crew 3 Tue, Jul 23 11:00 pm final
Pirates 4 Sir John A 2 Wed, Jul 24 8:30 pm final
Addicted 6 Trains and Airplanes 0 Sun, Jul 28 7:30 pm final
Jack Dangles 5 Avengers 10 Sun, Jul 28 11:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 2 Jack Dangles 8 Thu, Aug 01 8:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 Avengers 2 Tue, Aug 06 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -