Carling - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Playoffs Winter 14)

Carling


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Vanier Wildcats 1 Orleans Sign 2 Tue, Feb 18 10:00 pm final SO
The Rookies 2 Bar Down Bears 7 Sun, Feb 23 9:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Dump n Chase 2 Sun, Feb 23 10:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Orleans Sign 1 Tue, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 1 Bar Down Bears 2 Tue, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
The Rookies 1 Vanier Wildcats 3 Wed, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 2 Orleans Sign 4 Mon, Mar 03 11:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Bar Down Bears 0 Tue, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
The Rookies 3 Dump n Chase 2 Sun, Mar 09 10:30 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 2 Vanier Wildcats 5 Mon, Mar 10 11:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 3 Master Debaters 2 Wed, Mar 12 9:15 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 D-League Danglers 2 Wed, Mar 12 10:15 pm final SO
Vanier Wildcats 3 Bar Down Bears 4 Thu, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 2 Capital As 8 Thu, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
The Rookies 5 Orleans Sign 10 Thu, Mar 13 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 Revolution 8 Thu, Mar 13 11:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Vanier Wildcats 0 Mon, Mar 17 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Bar Down Bears 5 Tue, Mar 18 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 2 Revolution 3 Thu, Mar 20 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 Cougar Bait 4 Thu, Mar 20 10:15 pm final
Capital As 3 Master Debaters 6 Thu, Mar 20 11:00 pm final
Blizzards 1 D-League Danglers 3 Thu, Mar 20 11:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 Bar Down Bears 5 Sun, Mar 23 11:00 pm final SO
Revolution 3 D-League Danglers 4 Wed, Mar 26 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 Master Debaters 3 Thu, Mar 27 10:15 pm final
Capital As 0 Cougar Bait 3 Thu, Mar 27 11:15 pm final
Blizzards 3 Ice Weasels 2 Sun, Mar 30 7:15 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 D-League Danglers 3 Tue, Apr 01 9:00 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 5 Cougar Bait 2 Tue, Apr 01 9:15 pm final
Capital As 3 Revolution 4 Tue, Apr 01 10:00 pm final SO
Blizzards 2 Master Debaters 8 Tue, Apr 01 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 5 Master Debaters 1 Mon, Apr 07 7:15 pm final
Revolution 3 Cougar Bait 2 Mon, Apr 07 9:00 pm final SO
D-League Danglers 0 Revolution 2 Sun, Apr 13 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 3 Revolution 4 Thu, Apr 17 10:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -