Carling - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2013)

Carling


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Defectors 4 Master Debaters 1 Thu, May 02 9:45 pm final
Boom Town 2 KGB 7 Thu, May 02 10:00 pm final
Capitals 1 Les Boys 2 Sun, May 05 8:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 1 Royal Benders 6 Sun, May 05 9:45 pm final
Barons 7 Die Hard 3 Sun, May 05 10:45 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 The Haters 4 Mon, May 06 9:00 pm final
The Petes 5 Richmond Rubbies 1 Mon, May 06 10:45 pm final
Trojans 2 Westend Warriors 4 Tue, May 07 9:45 pm final
The Goonies 6 Vikings Hockey 5 Tue, May 07 10:00 pm final SO
Best Friends 9 Orleans Sign 5 Wed, May 08 8:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 5 Boom Town 4 Wed, May 08 11:00 pm final
Royal Benders 1 Defectors 2 Thu, May 09 7:45 pm final
Best Friends 4 Capitals 3 Sun, May 12 8:00 pm final
Master Debaters 4 Mighty Ducks 2 Sun, May 12 9:00 pm final
Les Boys 5 Mustard Tigers 4 Sun, May 12 9:00 pm final SO
CC Bulldogs 2 Here for Beer 3 Sun, May 12 10:00 pm final
Bandits 3 Barons 7 Sun, May 12 10:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 1 Richmond Rubbies 2 Mon, May 13 10:00 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 5 Sex Panthers 1 Mon, May 13 10:30 pm final
Sex Panthers 8 Boom Town 1 Tue, May 14 8:45 pm final
Swedish Berries 2 Westend Warriors 3 Tue, May 14 9:30 pm final
The Goonies 4 The Petes 2 Tue, May 14 9:45 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 The Haters 7 Tue, May 14 11:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 1 Shanks Hockey 4 Thu, May 16 9:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Mustard Tigers 3 Thu, May 16 10:00 pm final SO
500s 4 Barons 5 Mon, May 20 8:45 pm final
Boom Town 2 The Mighty Drunks 1 Mon, May 20 9:30 pm final
The Petes 7 Vikings Hockey 4 Mon, May 20 10:45 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 The Goonies 2 Tue, May 21 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Royal Benders 1 Tue, May 21 10:30 pm final SO
Orleans Sign 3 Les Boys 6 Wed, May 22 9:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Defectors 3 Wed, May 22 11:00 pm final
The Haters 7 Best Friends 3 Thu, May 23 9:30 pm final
The Tomahawks 4 CC Bulldogs 2 Thu, May 23 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 The Petes 4 Thu, May 23 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 8 Orleans Sign 1 Sun, May 26 7:30 pm final
The Haters 3 Capitals 2 Sun, May 26 8:30 pm final SO
The Eskimo Brothers 2 CC Bulldogs 6 Sun, May 26 10:00 pm final
Royal Benders 3 The Goonies 2 Mon, May 27 9:00 pm final
Barons 2 Revolution 0 Mon, May 27 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 KGB 7 Tue, May 28 9:45 pm final
Les Boys 1 Best Friends 8 Tue, May 28 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 The Petes 2 Thu, May 30 7:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Defectors 5 Thu, May 30 8:00 pm final
Capitals 1 Les Boys 3 Thu, May 30 9:00 pm final
Spartans 6 Barons 3 Thu, May 30 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 The Haters 3 Sun, Jun 02 7:30 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 The Goonies 7 Sun, Jun 02 7:45 pm final
CC Bulldogs 3 The Tomahawks 8 Sun, Jun 02 8:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Best Friends 5 Sun, Jun 02 8:30 pm final
Royal Benders 2 Boom Town 1 Sun, Jun 02 9:45 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 2 Brew Crew 12 Sun, Jun 02 10:45 pm final
The Haters 5 Orleans Sign 2 Mon, Jun 03 10:30 pm final
Les Boys 3 Mustard Tigers 4 Mon, Jun 03 11:00 pm final
Capitals 5 Best Friends 9 Mon, Jun 03 11:00 pm final
Boom Town 4 Master Debaters 2 Wed, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
Royal Benders 5 Richmond Rubbies 0 Wed, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
Les Boys 4 Capitals 2 Thu, Jun 06 10:00 pm final
The Haters 3 Mustard Tigers 1 Thu, Jun 06 11:00 pm final
The Petes 1 The Goonies 2 Thu, Jun 06 11:00 pm final
Blizzards 5 Barons 1 Sun, Jun 09 6:45 pm final
Les Boys 5 CC Bulldogs 4 Sun, Jun 09 8:00 pm final SO
Labortek 2013 9 Westend Warriors 6 Sun, Jun 09 9:00 pm final
The Haters 1 Capitals 2 Sun, Jun 09 11:00 pm final
The Haters 9 Capitals 1 Mon, Jun 10 7:30 pm final
Les Boys 2 CC Bulldogs 3 Mon, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Boom Town 4 Thu, Jun 13 10:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 1 Master Debaters 2 Thu, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
Defectors 6 The Goonies 1 Thu, Jun 13 10:45 pm final
Royal Benders 4 The Petes 2 Thu, Jun 13 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Trojans 3 Sun, Jun 16 5:45 pm final
Barons 6 District 5 2 Sun, Jun 16 8:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 Best Friends 8 Sun, Jun 16 10:30 pm final
Les Boys 0 The Haters 4 Mon, Jun 17 8:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Barons 5 Mon, Jun 17 10:00 pm final
The Goonies 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Mon, Jun 17 11:00 pm final SO
The Petes 7 Vikings Hockey 2 Tue, Jun 18 7:45 pm final
Master Debaters 0 Royal Benders 7 Tue, Jun 18 8:45 pm final
Defectors 2 Boom Town 3 Tue, Jun 18 9:45 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 1 The Mighty Drunks 5 Wed, Jun 19 9:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 3 Capitals 4 Sun, Jun 23 8:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 5 Barons 4 Sun, Jun 23 9:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 The Petes 0 Sun, Jun 23 9:45 pm final
Boom Town 4 The Goonies 1 Sun, Jun 23 10:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 1 Royal Benders 3 Sun, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 0 Defectors 7 Sun, Jun 23 10:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Sex Panthers 4 Mon, Jun 24 8:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Barons 2 Tue, Jun 25 9:30 pm final SO
The Goonies 4 Royal Benders 6 Wed, Jun 26 10:00 pm final
The Petes 2 Defectors 1 Wed, Jun 26 10:30 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 2 Master Debaters 2 Wed, Jun 26 11:00 pm final SO
Boom Town 6 Vikings Hockey 4 Thu, Jun 27 7:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 6 Westend Warriors 1 Thu, Jun 27 8:45 pm final
Boom Town 2 Westend Warriors 3 Tue, Jul 02 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Barons 3 Tue, Jul 02 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 The Goonies 4 Wed, Jul 03 8:30 pm final
The Petes 1 Royal Benders 3 Wed, Jul 03 9:30 pm final
Capitals 8 The B-Team 4 Thu, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 Master Debaters 3 Sun, Jul 07 4:45 pm final
The Petes 3 Richmond Rubbies 0 Sun, Jul 07 5:45 pm final
Best Friends 5 Capitals 6 Sun, Jul 07 7:30 pm final
CC Bulldogs 3 Les Boys 4 Sun, Jul 07 8:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 4 The Haters 5 Sun, Jul 07 9:30 pm final
Boom Town 2 Royal Benders 1 Sun, Jul 07 11:00 pm final
The Petes 2 Master Debaters 3 Tue, Jul 09 8:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 0 Royal Benders 7 Tue, Jul 09 9:45 pm final
The Goonies 2 Boom Town 6 Tue, Jul 09 10:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Richmond Rubbies 1 Sun, Jul 14 7:30 pm final
Best Friends 3 CC Bulldogs 4 Sun, Jul 14 8:00 pm final SO
Capitals 2 Mustard Tigers 4 Sun, Jul 14 9:00 pm final
Les Boys 2 The Haters 4 Sun, Jul 14 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Boom Town 3 Mon, Jul 15 9:30 pm final SO
Royal Benders 2 Barons 2 Mon, Jul 15 10:00 pm final SO
The Goonies 5 The Petes 2 Mon, Jul 15 10:30 pm final
Barons 3 Richmond Rubbies 4 Tue, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
Master Debaters 0 The Goonies 3 Tue, Jul 16 11:00 pm final
Best Friends 4 Les Boys 1 Wed, Jul 17 9:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 6 Capitals 7 Wed, Jul 17 10:30 pm final
The Haters 1 CC Bulldogs 6 Thu, Jul 18 7:30 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Vikings Hockey 1 Thu, Jul 18 10:00 pm final
Barons 3 The Petes 1 Thu, Jul 18 10:30 pm final
Royal Benders 1 Richmond Rubbies 0 Sun, Jul 21 4:45 pm forfeit
The Goonies 4 Barons 3 Sun, Jul 21 9:30 pm final SO
Capitals 4 CC Bulldogs 5 Mon, Jul 22 7:30 pm final
Best Friends 7 Mustard Tigers 8 Mon, Jul 22 8:30 pm final SO
The Haters 2 Les Boys 4 Mon, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 Boom Town 4 Wed, Jul 24 10:00 pm final
The Goonies 1 Westend Warriors 5 Thu, Jul 25 8:00 pm final
Boom Town 1 The Petes 2 Sun, Jul 28 5:45 pm final
The Haters 1 CC Bulldogs 3 Sun, Jul 28 7:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 Les Boys 1 Sun, Jul 28 8:30 pm final
Royal Benders 2 Master Debaters 3 Sun, Jul 28 9:00 pm final SO
Capitals 2 Best Friends 10 Sun, Jul 28 9:30 pm final
Barons 4 Westend Warriors 4 Sun, Jul 28 10:45 pm final SO
CC Bulldogs 2 Best Friends 3 Wed, Jul 31 10:30 pm final SO
Mustard Tigers 2 Best Friends 7 Tue, Aug 06 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 CC Bulldogs 8 Thu, Aug 08 9:00 pm final
Les Boys 3 Best Friends 6 Thu, Aug 08 10:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 4 Mustard Tigers 2 Sun, Aug 11 10:30 pm final
The Haters 2 Best Friends 5 Mon, Aug 12 8:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -