Labatts Blue - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2012)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
pTeraMachtyls 3 Richmond Rubbies 0 Thu, May 03 8:00 pm final
The Predators 5 Boom Town 4 Thu, May 03 8:45 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Thu, May 03 9:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 3 Barons 2 Thu, May 03 11:00 pm final
Killer Bees 1 The Danglers 8 Sun, May 06 8:00 pm final
Selects 3 NCRHHA 6 Sun, May 06 9:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 6 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, May 06 10:00 pm final
District 5 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Sun, May 06 10:45 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Crazy Devils 0 Sun, May 06 11:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 1 Saints 3 Mon, May 07 10:00 pm final
Dusty by Design 2 Mag 7 9 Tue, May 08 9:30 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 1 The Scoregasms 6 Wed, May 09 9:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 Sir John A Pub 5 Thu, May 10 8:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Barons 2 Thu, May 10 9:00 pm final
Boom Town 3 Swedish Berries 4 Thu, May 10 9:45 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 0 Mustangs 3 Thu, May 10 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 3 Selects 4 Sun, May 13 5:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Vaporizers 7 Sun, May 13 7:30 pm final
Saints 2 Stonecutters 4 Sun, May 13 8:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 5 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, May 13 8:45 pm final
Mag 7 3 The Jets 3 Sun, May 13 9:00 pm final SO
Crazy Devils 1 The Scoregasms 5 Sun, May 13 9:30 pm final
Spartans 5 District 5 4 Sun, May 13 9:45 pm final SO
The Danglers 1 Vikings Hockey 3 Mon, May 14 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 7 pTeraMachtyls 3 Wed, May 16 8:45 pm final
Labortek 2012 5 Boom Town 1 Thu, May 17 8:45 pm final
Barons 0 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Thu, May 17 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 6 Beaver Blasters 1 Thu, May 17 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Victorious Secret 6 Thu, May 17 11:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 1 Richmond Rubbies 0 Mon, May 21 7:45 pm forfeit
District 5 1 Mighty Drunks 5 Mon, May 21 8:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Spartans 5 Mon, May 21 8:45 pm final
Dragons 4 Canada Trim Kings 1 Mon, May 21 9:30 pm final
Selects 1 Crazy Devils 4 Tue, May 22 7:00 pm final
Gamblers 2 The Danglers 8 Tue, May 22 9:00 pm final
Mag 7 9 Never Nudes 1 Tue, May 22 11:00 pm final
NCRHHA 6 Saints 4 Wed, May 23 8:30 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Stonecutters 9 Wed, May 23 9:00 pm final
Boom Town 2 Bro Nation 3 Sun, May 27 6:45 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 1 Beaver Blasters 0 Sun, May 27 7:00 pm forfeit
Dragons 2 Selects 6 Sun, May 27 7:30 pm final
Winnipeg Jets 2 Mag 7 5 Sun, May 27 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Richmond Rubbies 1 Sun, May 27 8:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, May 27 8:30 pm final
Barons 1 Mustangs 2 Sun, May 27 9:45 pm final
NCRHHA 5 The Scoregasms 1 Sun, May 27 10:30 pm final
Dragons 2 Crazy Devils 6 Mon, May 28 8:30 pm final
Shooters 4 District 5 3 Mon, May 28 9:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Mighty Ducks 8 Mon, May 28 9:30 pm final
Ninja Turtles 6 The Danglers 5 Mon, May 28 10:45 pm final SO
Saints 11 Dragons 1 Wed, May 30 8:30 pm final
Mag 7 4 Saints 5 Thu, May 31 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 5 Ice Dawgz 0 Thu, May 31 11:00 pm final
Dragons 8 Mag 7 1 Sun, Jun 03 5:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Beaver Blasters 4 Sun, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
The Danglers 4 Boom Town 2 Sun, Jun 03 9:30 pm final
Saints 3 Selects 5 Sun, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
District 5 3 Barons 2 Sun, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 pTeraMachtyls 2 Sun, Jun 03 10:30 pm final SO
The Scoregasms 5 Crazy Devils 6 Sun, Jun 03 11:00 pm final SO
Dragons 2 The Scoregasms 5 Mon, Jun 04 8:30 pm final
Selects 3 Crazy Devils 1 Mon, Jun 04 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 1 Stonecutters 5 Tue, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Richmond Rubbies 3 Thu, Jun 07 10:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 The Danglers 3 Sun, Jun 10 5:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 2 Barons 5 Sun, Jun 10 6:30 pm final
Mag 7 6 Crazy Devils 0 Sun, Jun 10 7:30 pm final
Selects 1 The Scoregasms 5 Sun, Jun 10 8:30 pm final
Dragons 3 Saints 5 Sun, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
The High Fours 4 Ice Dawgz 3 Sun, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
Boom Town 5 District 5 1 Sun, Jun 10 10:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 6 Ice Dawgz 4 Mon, Jun 11 7:30 pm final
Barons 3 Boom Town 6 Tue, Jun 12 8:45 pm final
Dragons 7 Selects 2 Tue, Jun 12 9:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 3 pTeraMachtyls 1 Tue, Jun 12 9:45 pm final
District 5 0 Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Tue, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 6 The Scoregasms 3 Tue, Jun 12 10:30 pm final
The Danglers 4 Richmond Rubbies 2 Tue, Jun 12 10:45 pm final
Crazy Devils 6 Saints 1 Thu, Jun 14 7:30 pm final
District 5 1 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sun, Jun 17 5:45 pm final
The Danglers 4 pTeraMachtyls 5 Mon, Jun 18 8:30 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 2 Boom Town 7 Mon, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Ice Dawgz 1 Mon, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
Barons 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Mon, Jun 18 10:30 pm final
Saints 2 The Scoregasms 5 Tue, Jun 19 8:00 pm final
Selects 1 Mag 7 2 Tue, Jun 19 9:30 pm final
Crazy Devils 3 Dragons 4 Tue, Jun 19 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Boom Town 5 Thu, Jun 21 9:00 pm final
District 5 2 Beaver Blasters 6 Thu, Jun 21 9:30 pm final
Barons 4 The Danglers 3 Thu, Jun 21 10:30 pm final
Crazy Devils 4 Selects 1 Sun, Jun 24 7:30 pm final
The Scoregasms 4 Dragons 1 Sun, Jun 24 8:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 pTeraMachtyls 5 Sun, Jun 24 9:30 pm final
Saints 1 Mag 7 3 Mon, Jun 25 7:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 0 NCRHHA 5 Mon, Jun 25 8:30 pm final
The Danglers 2 Gordon Bombay Allstars 8 Wed, Jun 27 7:00 pm final
Boom Town 3 Richmond Rubbies 4 Wed, Jun 27 9:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 7 District 5 2 Wed, Jun 27 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 1 Barons 3 Wed, Jun 27 11:00 pm final
Selects 2 Saints 2 Tue, Jul 03 9:30 pm final SO
Ice Dawgz 8 The Scoregasms 2 Tue, Jul 03 10:30 pm final
Mag 7 6 Dragons 4 Tue, Jul 03 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Beaver Blasters 1 Tue, Jul 03 11:00 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 4 Barons 3 Wed, Jul 04 10:30 pm final
The Danglers 4 District 5 1 Thu, Jul 05 7:45 pm final
Boom Town 4 pTeraMachtyls 3 Thu, Jul 05 10:30 pm final SO
Saints 5 Dragons 4 Sun, Jul 08 9:30 pm final SO
Crazy Devils 5 Ice Dawgz 7 Sun, Jul 08 9:30 pm final
Crazy Devils 5 Mag 7 6 Mon, Jul 09 10:30 pm final SO
Boom Town 4 The Danglers 1 Tue, Jul 10 7:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Tue, Jul 10 8:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 0 Richmond Rubbies 4 Tue, Jul 10 9:00 pm final
Barons 3 District 5 2 Tue, Jul 10 9:00 pm final SO
Selects 5 Dragons 4 Sun, Jul 15 7:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Sun, Jul 15 7:45 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Mag 7 2 Sun, Jul 15 8:30 pm final
Saints 3 Crazy Devils 4 Sun, Jul 15 9:30 pm final
The Danglers 4 Beaver Blasters 3 Mon, Jul 16 8:30 pm final SO
Dragons 5 Ice Dawgz 6 Mon, Jul 16 9:30 pm final
Barons 1 pTeraMachtyls 5 Mon, Jul 16 9:30 pm final
District 5 3 Boom Town 4 Mon, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 District 5 7 Tue, Jul 17 10:45 pm final
Mag 7 5 Selects 1 Thu, Jul 19 7:30 pm final
Boom Town 5 Barons 2 Thu, Jul 19 7:45 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 1 Beaver Blasters 2 Thu, Jul 19 8:45 pm final
The Scoregasms 6 Saints 2 Thu, Jul 19 9:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 5 The Danglers 1 Thu, Jul 19 9:45 pm final
Ice Dawgz 6 Crazy Devils 7 Sun, Jul 22 8:30 pm final SO
The Scoregasms 2 Selects 1 Sun, Jul 22 8:30 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -