Labatts Blue - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2010/2011)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
31 Dawson City Nuggets 4 Kinaxis Thundercats 4 Mon, Sep 20 11:00 pm final SO
38 Westend Warriors 6 Shockers 3 Tue, Sep 21 8:15 pm final
42 Ice Weasels 4 The Caps 0 Tue, Sep 21 9:00 pm final
39 Nepean Ballet 3 Shooters 8 Tue, Sep 21 9:15 pm final
49 Orleans Sign 2 Ottawa Gamblers 8 Tue, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
40 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 Tue, Sep 21 10:15 pm final
37 District 5 1 FBS Hammers 2 Tue, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
48 AFGM 7 Whiskey Dicks 0 Tue, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
73 Capitals 5 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Thu, Sep 23 10:00 pm final SO
77 Spades 1 Yetis 7 Thu, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
74 Mustard Tigers 3 M.H. Hawks 2 Thu, Sep 23 11:00 pm final SO
78 Blue Bombers 5 Buzznuts 5 Thu, Sep 23 11:00 pm final SO
85 Deadliest Warriors 7 FUBAR 6 Sun, Sep 26 4:00 pm final SO
90 The Boys 1 The Jets 0 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
100 FBS Hammers 6 Shooters 4 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
84 Kinaxis Thundercats 2 The Barracudas 4 Sun, Sep 26 11:15 pm final
103 Westend Warriors 3 Nepean Ballet 1 Mon, Sep 27 10:15 pm final
104 Flaming Moes 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Mon, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
112 East Choppers 1 Ice Weasels 5 Tue, Sep 28 10:15 pm final
136 Orleans Sign 4 Tiger-cats 6 Thu, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
140 Whiskey Dicks 1 Stonecutters 8 Thu, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
151 Mustard Tigers 2 Spades 0 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
162 Sexy Seagulls 2 The Boys 4 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
154 Deadliest Warriors 2 Les Indiens 4 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
152 FUBAR 3 Blue Bombers 5 Mon, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
166 Kinaxis Thundercats 1 Vikings Hockey 9 Mon, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
168 District 5 3 Shooters 0 Mon, Oct 04 11:15 pm final
179 M.H. Hawks 2 Capitals 2 Tue, Oct 05 10:00 pm final SO
177 Barrhaven Bulldogs 4 The Caps 2 Tue, Oct 05 10:15 pm final
176 FBS Hammers 3 Westend Warriors 2 Tue, Oct 05 11:00 pm final SO
178 Flaming Moes 1 Ice Weasels 9 Tue, Oct 05 11:15 pm final
196 Ice Hawks 9 Orleans Sign 2 Thu, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
213 Whiskey Dicks 2 K6 Wraptors 4 Mon, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
221 Capitals 1 Yetis 6 Tue, Oct 12 9:30 pm final
220 M.H. Hawks 4 Spades 4 Tue, Oct 12 11:00 pm final SO
223 Blue Bombers 3 MJF Gladiators 8 Tue, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
225 Buzznuts 4 Deadliest Warriors 5 Tue, Oct 12 11:00 pm final SO
232 Mag 7 1 The Boys 6 Thu, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
261 Kinaxis Thundercats 0 Master Debaters 7 Mon, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
263 Shooters 1 Westend Warriors 3 Mon, Oct 18 11:15 pm final
270 Shockers 7 FBS Hammers 7 Tue, Oct 19 9:15 pm final SO
277 Xpertek Construction 6 Orleans Sign 2 Tue, Oct 19 9:30 pm final
271 Ice Weasels 4 Barrhaven Bulldogs 4 Tue, Oct 19 10:15 pm final SO
284 Spades 4 Capitals 2 Tue, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
287 M.H. Hawks 1 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Wed, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
288 Les Indiens 6 Blue Bombers 2 Wed, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
291 MJF Gladiators 7 Deadliest Warriors 2 Thu, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
296 Swayze Express 2 The Boys 4 Thu, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
282 Whiskey Dicks 2 Belugas 4 Sun, Oct 24 9:30 pm final
Shooters 3 Ice Weasels 2 Wed, Oct 27 11:00 pm final SO
Kinaxis Thundercats 0 Westend Warriors 5 Sun, Oct 31 9:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 FBS Hammers 5 Sun, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Deadliest Warriors 4 The Boys 3 Sun, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 0 M.H. Hawks 4 Sun, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Spades 6 Orleans Sign 3 Sun, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
Capitals 5 Blue Bombers 4 Mon, Nov 01 10:00 pm final SO
Spades 5 Deadliest Warriors 1 Sun, Nov 07 10:30 pm final
FBS Hammers 6 Kinaxis Thundercats 4 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 3 Capitals 2 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final SO
Whiskey Dicks 5 The Boys 0 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Westend Warriors 7 Sun, Nov 07 11:15 pm final
Blue Bombers 2 Orleans Sign 7 Mon, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Shooters 1 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Mon, Nov 08 10:15 pm final
Blue Bombers 8 Deadliest Warriors 3 Mon, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Capitals 3 Orleans Sign 1 Mon, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 4 Spades 3 Mon, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 2 The Boys 4 Mon, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis Thundercats 5 Ice Weasels 4 Wed, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Shooters 1 FBS Hammers 4 Wed, Nov 17 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Westend Warriors 2 Thu, Nov 18 10:15 pm final
The Boys 2 Capitals 0 Tue, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
Spades 1 M.H. Hawks 3 Tue, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 2 Blue Bombers 3 Tue, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Deadliest Warriors 3 Orleans Sign 5 Tue, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Shooters 4 Kinaxis Thundercats 0 Sun, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 FBS Hammers 3 Sun, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Ice Weasels 0 Sun, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
16 Capitals 8 Deadliest Warriors 1 Sun, Dec 05 5:00 pm final
17 Spades 3 The Boys 2 Sun, Dec 05 9:00 pm final
18 Whiskey Dicks 3 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, Dec 05 10:00 pm final SO
38 Blue Bombers 4 M.H. Hawks 10 Mon, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
57 Kinaxis Thundercats 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Tue, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
58 Westend Warriors 6 Shooters 4 Tue, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
61 FBS Hammers 3 Ice Weasels 1 Wed, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
82 M.H. Hawks 5 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, Dec 12 8:30 pm final
80 Whiskey Dicks 8 Deadliest Warriors 2 Sun, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
72 Spades 3 Capitals 2 Sun, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
81 Blue Bombers 3 The Boys 4 Sun, Dec 12 11:00 pm final SO
145 Westend Warriors 7 Kinaxis Thundercats 3 Sun, Dec 19 9:15 pm final
147 Ice Weasels 3 Shooters 3 Sun, Dec 19 10:15 pm final SO
142 Capitals 3 Whiskey Dicks 1 Sun, Dec 19 10:30 pm final
146 FBS Hammers 5 Barrhaven Bulldogs 4 Sun, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
153 Orleans Sign 2 The Boys 3 Mon, Dec 20 10:00 pm final SO
162 Blue Bombers 1 Spades 3 Mon, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
163 M.H. Hawks 6 Deadliest Warriors 3 Mon, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
217 M.H. Hawks 4 Whiskey Dicks 3 Tue, Jan 04 9:30 pm final
221 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Shooters 3 Tue, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
219 Kinaxis Thundercats 5 FBS Hammers 2 Tue, Jan 04 10:15 pm final
216 Blue Bombers 2 Capitals 4 Tue, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
220 Westend Warriors 2 Ice Weasels 1 Tue, Jan 04 11:15 pm final
225 Orleans Sign 0 Spades 5 Wed, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
226 The Boys 1 Deadliest Warriors 3 Wed, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
286 Capitals 7 M.H. Hawks 5 Wed, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
289 Orleans Sign 5 Blue Bombers 3 Thu, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
291 Deadliest Warriors 4 Spades 6 Thu, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
290 The Boys 3 Whiskey Dicks 0 Thu, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
315 FBS Hammers 0 Shooters 0 Sun, Jan 16 4:00 pm final SO
314 Ice Weasels 3 Kinaxis Thundercats 5 Sun, Jan 16 10:15 pm final
301 Westend Warriors 4 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Sun, Jan 16 11:15 pm final
346 Orleans Sign 3 Capitals 2 Wed, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
361 Spades 4 Whiskey Dicks 1 Sun, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
367 The Boys 1 M.H. Hawks 2 Sun, Jan 23 10:00 pm final SO
368 Deadliest Warriors 4 Blue Bombers 5 Sun, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
391 Kinaxis Thundercats 3 Shooters 2 Mon, Jan 24 11:15 pm final
401 Ice Weasels 4 Barrhaven Bulldogs 8 Tue, Jan 25 9:15 pm final
402 FBS Hammers 3 Westend Warriors 2 Tue, Jan 25 10:15 pm final
430 Capitals 5 The Boys 2 Sun, Jan 30 8:30 pm final
432 M.H. Hawks 3 Spades 2 Sun, Jan 30 9:30 pm final SO
431 Orleans Sign 4 Deadliest Warriors 2 Sun, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
475 Barrhaven Bulldogs 7 Kinaxis Thundercats 2 Thu, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
478 Shooters 5 Westend Warriors 3 Sun, Feb 06 9:00 pm final
479 Ice Weasels 3 FBS Hammers 2 Sun, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
510 Deadliest Warriors 1 Capitals 9 Thu, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
512 Orleans Sign 3 Whiskey Dicks 0 Thu, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
511 The Boys 3 Spades 6 Thu, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
513 M.H. Hawks 4 Blue Bombers 1 Thu, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
563 Kinaxis Thundercats 1 Westend Warriors 7 Tue, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
564 Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 FBS Hammers 9 Tue, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
567 Shooters 6 Ice Weasels 6 Wed, Feb 16 10:00 pm final SO
577 Westend Warriors 6 Kinaxis Thundercats 1 Sun, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
579 Orleans Sign 0 M.H. Hawks 3 Sun, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
585 The Boys 1 Blue Bombers 2 Sun, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
578 FBS Hammers 3 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Sun, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
583 Capitals 2 Spades 1 Sun, Feb 20 11:00 pm final SO
584 Deadliest Warriors 3 Whiskey Dicks 1 Sun, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
648 Spades 3 Blue Bombers 4 Sun, Feb 27 8:30 pm final SO
641 Shooters 4 Barrhaven Bulldogs 7 Sun, Feb 27 9:00 pm final
649 Deadliest Warriors 1 M.H. Hawks 8 Sun, Feb 27 9:30 pm final
652 FBS Hammers 7 Kinaxis Thundercats 0 Sun, Feb 27 10:15 pm final
650 The Boys 3 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, Feb 27 10:30 pm final
647 Whiskey Dicks 1 Capitals 2 Sun, Feb 27 11:00 pm final SO
653 Ice Weasels 3 Westend Warriors 4 Sun, Feb 27 11:15 pm final
710 Capitals 6 Blue Bombers 0 Sun, Mar 06 10:30 pm final
721 Deadliest Warriors 3 The Boys 4 Mon, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
729 Whiskey Dicks 4 M.H. Hawks 7 Mon, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
730 Spades 5 Orleans Sign 5 Mon, Mar 07 11:00 pm final SO
742 Shooters 2 FBS Hammers 1 Tue, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
745 Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 Westend Warriors 2 Tue, Mar 08 11:00 pm final
741 Kinaxis Thundercats 6 Ice Weasels 4 Wed, Mar 09 10:00 pm final
791 Blue Bombers 5 Orleans Sign 4 Tue, Mar 15 10:00 pm final
799 Spades 5 Deadliest Warriors 1 Tue, Mar 15 10:00 pm final
792 Whiskey Dicks 4 The Boys 1 Tue, Mar 15 11:00 pm final
794 M.H. Hawks 1 Capitals 5 Tue, Mar 15 11:00 pm final
814 Shooters 10 Kinaxis Thundercats 1 Thu, Mar 17 11:00 pm final
823 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Ice Weasels 4 Sun, Mar 20 9:00 pm final SO
824 Westend Warriors 5 FBS Hammers 3 Sun, Mar 20 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 2 Blue Bombers 2 Sun, Mar 20 10:00 pm final SO
854 Kinaxis Thundercats 8 Barrhaven Bulldogs 7 Sun, Mar 27 9:00 pm final SO
861 Westend Warriors 4 Shooters 0 Sun, Mar 27 10:00 pm final
862 FBS Hammers 2 Ice Weasels 3 Sun, Mar 27 11:00 pm final
875 Ice Weasels 6 Shooters 2 Wed, Mar 30 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -