Labatts Blue - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2013)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
500s 5 Bandits 7 Sun, May 05 6:45 pm final
Boozehounds 5 Hounds 4 Sun, May 05 8:00 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 10 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, May 05 10:00 pm final
Off in the Shower 5 Prince Alberts 3 Mon, May 06 10:00 pm final
Saints 1 Stonecutters 7 Mon, May 06 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 6 Never Nudes 5 Mon, May 06 11:00 pm final
Revolution 5 Dragons 1 Tue, May 07 8:30 pm final
The B-Team 3 Killer Bees 2 Tue, May 07 9:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 8 Hawks 1 Tue, May 07 10:45 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Hounds 4 Wed, May 08 7:00 pm final
Best Friends 9 Orleans Sign 5 Wed, May 08 8:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 0 Boozehounds 8 Wed, May 08 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Blizzards 10 Thu, May 09 8:45 pm final
Die Hard 1 500s 4 Thu, May 09 9:00 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, May 09 9:00 pm final SO
Knights Templar 4 The B-Team 9 Thu, May 09 10:00 pm final
The B-Team 9 OSMHL Formed S13-2 0 Sun, May 12 6:30 pm final
Vaporizers 2 Team Door Doctor 1 Sun, May 12 7:30 pm final
Bandits 3 Barons 7 Sun, May 12 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Sun, May 12 11:00 pm final
Hawks 4 Bandits 6 Mon, May 13 8:45 pm final
Hounds 5 Off in the Shower 3 Mon, May 13 9:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 Mag 7 2 Mon, May 13 10:00 pm final SO
Hawks 4 Dragons 1 Tue, May 14 8:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 Revolution 0 Tue, May 14 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 The Haters 7 Tue, May 14 11:00 pm final
Prince Alberts 1 Team Door Doctor 6 Wed, May 15 7:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 7 Saints 0 Wed, May 15 8:00 pm final
Revolution 7 Hawks 4 Thu, May 16 10:30 pm final
Saints 6 Gunners 2 Thu, May 16 11:00 pm final
District 5 0 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Mon, May 20 8:30 pm final
500s 4 Barons 5 Mon, May 20 8:45 pm final
Bandits 2 Die Hard 1 Tue, May 21 8:30 pm final SO
Autobots 3 Mag 7 5 Tue, May 21 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Les Boys 6 Wed, May 22 9:00 pm final
Stonecutters 0 The Spartans (Beaudin) 3 Wed, May 22 9:30 pm final
Boozehounds 3 Off in the Shower 2 Wed, May 22 10:00 pm final
Dragons 3 pTeraMachtyls 6 Thu, May 23 8:00 pm final
Die Hard 1 pTeraMachtyls 3 Sun, May 26 7:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 8 Orleans Sign 1 Sun, May 26 7:30 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 6 Saints 1 Sun, May 26 8:30 pm final
Team Door Doctor 1 Boozehounds 5 Sun, May 26 11:00 pm final
Off in the Shower 11 Ice Dawgz 3 Sun, May 26 11:00 pm final
Dragons 1 500s 5 Mon, May 27 7:00 pm final
Mag 7 5 The BFFs 2 Mon, May 27 8:30 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 1 The B-Team 11 Mon, May 27 9:30 pm final
Barons 2 Revolution 0 Mon, May 27 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Spartans 4 Tue, May 28 10:45 pm final SO
Hounds 3 Boozehounds 3 Wed, May 29 8:00 pm final SO
Bandits 3 500s 6 Wed, May 29 10:00 pm final
Vaporizers 3 Team Door Doctor 4 Wed, May 29 10:00 pm final SO
Never Nudes 2 Mag 7 6 Wed, May 29 10:30 pm final
Revolution 6 Dragons 5 Wed, May 29 11:00 pm final SO
Saints 1 Stonecutters 4 Wed, May 29 11:00 pm final
Off in the Shower 6 Ice Dawgz 2 Thu, May 30 8:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 Hawks 4 Thu, May 30 9:00 pm final SO
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Die Hard 1 Thu, May 30 9:45 pm final
500s 5 Hawks 3 Sun, Jun 02 7:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Saints 0 Sun, Jun 02 8:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Best Friends 5 Sun, Jun 02 8:30 pm final
Mag 7 2 Bi-Polar Bears 1 Sun, Jun 02 11:00 pm final
Off in the Shower 4 Hounds 12 Mon, Jun 03 7:30 pm final
Boozehounds 2 Vaporizers 5 Mon, Jun 03 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Mon, Jun 03 9:30 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Ice Dawgz 1 Mon, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
The Haters 5 Orleans Sign 2 Mon, Jun 03 10:30 pm final
Stonecutters 5 The Spartans (Beaudin) 5 Tue, Jun 04 10:00 pm final SO
Saints 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 9 Wed, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Bandits 7 Thu, Jun 06 8:45 pm final
Dragons 3 The B-Team 5 Thu, Jun 06 9:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 Revolution 3 Thu, Jun 06 10:00 pm final SO
Vaporizers 2 Mag 7 1 Sun, Jun 09 7:30 pm final
Boozehounds 3 Off in the Shower 1 Sun, Jun 09 9:00 pm final
Hounds 2 Team Door Doctor 3 Sun, Jun 09 10:00 pm final SO
Team Door Doctor 3 Off in the Shower 0 Tue, Jun 11 8:30 pm final
Saints 0 Vaporizers 8 Tue, Jun 11 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Mag 7 4 Tue, Jun 11 10:30 pm final SO
The Spartans (Beaudin) 3 Hounds 7 Wed, Jun 12 8:30 pm final
Dragons 2 Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Wed, Jun 12 9:00 pm final
Bandits 6 Hawks 1 Wed, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
500s 2 pTeraMachtyls 0 Wed, Jun 12 11:00 pm final
Revolution 6 The B-Team 3 Thu, Jun 13 7:45 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 500s 4 Thu, Jun 13 9:00 pm final SO
Off in the Shower 3 Orleans Sign 1 Sun, Jun 16 10:30 pm final
Hawks 1 Revolution 5 Sun, Jun 16 11:00 pm final
Bandits 2 The B-Team 3 Sun, Jun 16 11:00 pm final
Off in the Shower 1 The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Mon, Jun 17 8:30 pm final
The B-Team 2 500s 1 Mon, Jun 17 9:00 pm final
Mag 7 5 Saints 6 Mon, Jun 17 9:30 pm final
Boozehounds 2 Team Door Doctor 3 Mon, Jun 17 10:30 pm final
Bandits 1 Revolution 4 Sun, Jun 23 5:45 pm final
The B-Team 9 Hawks 4 Sun, Jun 23 6:45 pm final
500s 4 Dragons 5 Sun, Jun 23 7:45 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 6 Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Sun, Jun 23 9:00 pm final
Mag 7 6 Off in the Shower 4 Sun, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Boozehounds 4 Saints 1 Sun, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Team Door Doctor 5 Orleans Sign 1 Mon, Jun 24 9:30 pm final
Hawks 5 Gordon Bombay Allstars 6 Tue, Jun 25 9:45 pm final SO
500s 4 Revolution 4 Tue, Jun 25 10:00 pm final SO
Dragons 3 Bandits 6 Tue, Jun 25 10:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 2 The B-Team 3 Tue, Jun 25 10:45 pm final
Gunners 1 The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Thu, Jul 04 8:30 pm final
Capitals 8 The B-Team 4 Thu, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
Revolution 5 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Sun, Jul 07 4:45 pm final
Hawks 14 The B-Team 1 Sun, Jul 07 5:45 pm final
Bandits 3 pTeraMachtyls 7 Sun, Jul 07 6:45 pm final
Bandits 3 500s 7 Mon, Jul 08 8:00 pm final
Boozehounds 2 Orleans Sign 1 Mon, Jul 08 8:30 pm final
Dragons 1 Hawks 7 Mon, Jul 08 9:00 pm final
Mag 7 2 Team Door Doctor 4 Mon, Jul 08 9:30 pm final
The B-Team 4 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Mon, Jul 08 10:00 pm final
Off in the Shower 5 Saints 0 Mon, Jul 08 10:30 pm final
Revolution 4 pTeraMachtyls 3 Mon, Jul 08 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 2 Revolution 6 Thu, Jul 11 9:30 pm final
Mag 7 6 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, Jul 14 6:30 pm final
Off in the Shower 2 Team Door Doctor 4 Sun, Jul 14 7:30 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 6 Bandits 3 Sun, Jul 14 9:00 pm final
500s 5 Hawks 2 Sun, Jul 14 9:45 pm final
Dragons 1 pTeraMachtyls 11 Sun, Jul 14 10:45 pm final
Boozehounds 1 The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Sun, Jul 14 11:00 pm final
500s 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Mon, Jul 15 8:00 pm final
Dragons 2 Revolution 6 Mon, Jul 15 9:30 pm final
Hawks 2 pTeraMachtyls 4 Wed, Jul 17 10:30 pm final
The B-Team 3 Bandits 4 Thu, Jul 18 7:45 pm final
Team Door Doctor 5 Off in the Shower 6 Thu, Jul 18 8:00 pm final SO
Orleans Sign 2 Boozehounds 6 Thu, Jul 18 8:30 pm final
Mag 7 5 The Spartans (Beaudin) 3 Thu, Jul 18 9:00 pm final
Hawks 5 Bandits 7 Sun, Jul 21 7:30 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Dragons 1 Sun, Jul 21 8:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 500s 2 Sun, Jul 21 9:30 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 0 Boozehounds 4 Tue, Jul 23 8:30 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 pTeraMachtyls 5 Tue, Jul 23 8:45 pm final
Saints 0 Mag 7 3 Tue, Jul 23 9:30 pm final
Revolution 6 Hawks 3 Tue, Jul 23 9:45 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Team Door Doctor 1 Tue, Jul 23 10:30 pm final
The B-Team 5 Dragons 1 Tue, Jul 23 10:45 pm final
Revolution 9 Bandits 7 Thu, Jul 25 6:45 pm final
500s 6 Dragons 0 Thu, Jul 25 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 1 The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Sun, Jul 28 8:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 Dragons 1 Sun, Jul 28 8:45 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Off in the Shower 2 Sun, Jul 28 9:30 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Boozehounds 3 Sun, Jul 28 10:30 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Saints 3 Mon, Jul 29 8:30 pm final
Boozehounds 2 Saints 0 Thu, Aug 01 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 The Spartans (Beaudin) 5 Wed, Aug 07 7:00 pm final
Saints 0 Boozehounds 4 Wed, Aug 07 8:00 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Mag 7 1 Sun, Aug 11 8:00 pm final SO
Saints 3 Orleans Sign 5 Sun, Aug 11 9:00 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 3 Off in the Shower 6 Sun, Aug 11 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -