Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Thundercats 3 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 |
Thu, Sep 25 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Kanata Wild 5 |
MCN Sports 4 |
Thu, Sep 25 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
Thu, Sep 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Shockers 3 |
Choppers 7 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Killer Bees 1 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
MCN Sports 4 |
Tue, Sep 30 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Westend Warriors 5 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 0 |
Tue, Sep 30 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 3 |
Thundercats 5 |
Tue, Sep 30 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Choppers 1 |
The Beers 4 |
Thu, Oct 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sheepskates 1 |
Ice-o-Topes 5 |
Thu, Oct 02 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| North Stars 1 |
Choppers 4 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Westend Warriors 3 |
Thundercats 1 |
Mon, Oct 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 9 |
Ottawa Hitmen 2 |
Mon, Oct 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 3 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 |
Mon, Oct 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Scared Hitless 1 |
Ice-o-Topes 4 |
Tue, Oct 14 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Hitmen 2 |
Ice-o-Topes 4 |
Mon, Oct 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Westend Warriors 4 |
Kanata Wild 1 |
Tue, Oct 21 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Thundercats 2 |
Sir John A Pub 2 |
Wed, Oct 22 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| MCN Sports 2 |
Choppers 3 |
Wed, Oct 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 4 |
Thundercats 3 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 4 |
Sir John A Pub 3 |
Mon, Oct 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Choppers 0 |
Westend Warriors 1 |
Thu, Oct 30 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Shockers 2 |
Ice-o-Topes 1 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Thundercats 2 |
Choppers 1 |
Mon, Nov 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 2 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
Mon, Nov 03 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 3 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 3 |
Thundercats 8 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Westend Warriors 3 |
Ice-o-Topes 1 |
Thu, Nov 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 3 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
Sun, Nov 16 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 7 |
Thundercats 3 |
Sun, Nov 16 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-Topes 2 |
Choppers 3 |
Sun, Nov 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 10 |
Ice-o-Topes 2 |
Mon, Nov 17 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Westend Warriors 3 |
Choppers 1 |
Sun, Nov 23 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 9 |
MCN Sports 2 |
Sun, Nov 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 7 |
Choppers 2 |
Sun, Nov 30 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-Topes 3 |
MCN Sports 4 |
Sun, Nov 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Thundercats 3 |
Westend Warriors 0 |
Mon, Dec 01 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 5 |
Choppers 3 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Westend Warriors 10 |
Mon, Dec 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 1 |
Kanata Wild 7 |
Thu, Dec 11 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Choppers 3 |
Thundercats 4 |
Sun, Dec 14 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Ice-o-Topes 1 |
MCN Sports 8 |
Sun, Dec 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Westend Warriors 5 |
Thundercats 1 |
Wed, Dec 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Westend Warriors 3 |
Choppers 5 |
Thu, Jan 08 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 6 |
MCN Sports 0 |
Sun, Jan 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Thundercats 3 |
Ice-o-Topes 2 |
Sun, Jan 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 0 |
Westend Warriors 3 |
Sun, Jan 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-Topes 6 |
Kanata Wild 6 |
Sun, Jan 18 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Choppers 2 |
Thundercats 4 |
Sun, Jan 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 4 |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Sun, Jan 25 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Choppers 3 |
Kanata Wild 3 |
Mon, Jan 26 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Thundercats 3 |
Westend Warriors 2 |
Mon, Jan 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 0 |
Choppers 4 |
Thu, Feb 05 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Westend Warriors 4 |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Sun, Feb 08 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Thundercats 4 |
Kanata Wild 5 |
Sun, Feb 08 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Kanata Wild 7 |
Westend Warriors 6 |
Sun, Feb 15 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| MCN Sports 2 |
Thundercats 3 |
Sun, Feb 15 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-Topes 1 |
Choppers 3 |
Sun, Feb 15 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Thundercats 4 |
Ice-o-Topes 0 |
Mon, Feb 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 4 |
Westend Warriors 2 |
Mon, Feb 23 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 2 |
Choppers 5 |
Mon, Feb 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| MCN Sports 0 |
Thundercats 3 |
Tue, Mar 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Kanata Wild 7 |
Tue, Mar 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Westend Warriors 3 |
Choppers 4 |
Tue, Mar 03 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-Topes 2 |
Thundercats 1 |
Tue, Mar 10 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Wild 3 |
Thundercats 1 |
Wed, Mar 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Choppers 4 |
MCN Sports 2 |
Wed, Mar 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Choppers 2 |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Sun, Mar 15 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|