Budweiser - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2010)

Budweiser


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Roughnecks 4 Scared Hitless 1 Wed, May 05 8:45 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Die Hard 4 Wed, May 05 10:45 pm final
Ultimate Tours 6 Autobots 2 Thu, May 06 10:00 pm final
B2B Ninjas 0 The Boys 5 Sun, May 09 8:00 pm final
Shooters 7 Mag 7 6 Sun, May 09 10:00 pm final SO
Check Republic 1 Victorious Secret 4 Sun, May 09 10:00 pm final
Comeback Kids 1 The Jets 5 Sun, May 09 11:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, May 09 11:00 pm final
The Caps 3 Revolution 8 Mon, May 10 7:45 pm final
Gamblers 0 North Stars 1 Mon, May 10 8:45 pm final
Spitfires 1 Stonecutters 4 Mon, May 10 10:30 pm final
Roughnecks 3 Ninja Turtles 1 Tue, May 11 8:00 pm final
Die Hard 3 Beaver Lumber 2 Tue, May 11 9:00 pm final
Puck Pigs 2 Ice Weasels 6 Sun, May 16 5:45 pm final
Comeback Kids 2 Victorious Secret 3 Sun, May 16 9:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 North Stars 0 Sun, May 16 9:45 pm final
Check Republic 5 Mag 7 9 Sun, May 16 10:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 4 Gabriel Boys 3 Sun, May 16 10:00 pm final
Shockers 5 The Caps 3 Mon, May 17 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Spitfires 1 Mon, May 17 10:30 pm final
Bulldogs 4 The Boys 3 Mon, May 17 10:30 pm final
The Jets 5 Shooters 2 Tue, May 18 7:00 pm final
Scared Hitless 1 Die Hard 1 Tue, May 18 9:00 pm final SO
Spitfires 1 Mustard Tigers 6 Wed, May 19 11:00 pm final
The Phantoms 1 Check Republic 3 Thu, May 20 9:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 Buccaneers 7 Mon, May 24 9:45 pm final
Roughnecks 3 Ice Weasels 2 Tue, May 25 10:00 pm final
Gamblers 4 The Caps 5 Tue, May 25 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 North Stars 2 Wed, May 26 7:45 pm final
Die Hard 2 Beaver Lumber 2 Wed, May 26 8:45 pm final SO
Ultimate Tours 7 Comeback Kids 3 Thu, May 27 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Check Republic 3 Sun, May 30 7:30 pm final
Norsemen 9 Spitfires 1 Sun, May 30 8:00 pm final
Swayze Express 4 The Boys 2 Sun, May 30 9:00 pm final
Shooters 4 Victorious Secret 5 Sun, May 30 10:30 pm final
Shooters 3 Comeback Kids 0 Mon, May 31 9:30 pm final
B2B Ninjas 2 Victorious Secret 4 Mon, May 31 9:30 pm final
Gamblers 4 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Mon, May 31 9:45 pm final
The Boys 1 Mag 7 4 Mon, May 31 10:00 pm final
The Jets 3 Ultimate Tours 2 Mon, May 31 10:30 pm final
North Stars 3 Roughnecks 2 Mon, May 31 10:45 pm final
Flying Hellfish 9 Ice Weasels 5 Tue, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Buccaneers 6 The Caps 4 Tue, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Gabriel Boys 2 Check Republic 2 Wed, Jun 02 10:00 pm final SO
Shooters 0 The Boys 2 Sun, Jun 06 7:30 pm final
Mag 7 7 Spitfires 2 Sun, Jun 06 8:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 1 Victorious Secret 4 Sun, Jun 06 8:30 pm final
Comeback Kids 6 B2B Ninjas 2 Sun, Jun 06 9:30 pm final
Spitfires 0 Bulldogs 8 Mon, Jun 07 10:30 pm final
The Boys 8 B2B Ninjas 0 Tue, Jun 08 8:30 pm final
Die Hard 3 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 0 Tue, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 3 Comeback Kids 0 Tue, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 The Caps 3 Tue, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 North Stars 3 Tue, Jun 08 11:00 pm final SO
Victorious Secret 3 Shooters 4 Tue, Jun 08 11:00 pm final SO
The Phantoms 7 Check Republic 8 Wed, Jun 09 9:30 pm final
Shooters 9 B2B Ninjas 2 Thu, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
The Boys 7 Ultimate Tours 1 Thu, Jun 10 10:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 2 Comeback Kids 1 Thu, Jun 10 11:00 pm final SO
Check Republic 7 Autobots 2 Sun, Jun 13 9:00 pm final
Spitfires 0 Swayze Express 9 Sun, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 North Stars 4 Mon, Jun 14 8:45 pm final
Roughnecks 5 Ice Weasels 2 Mon, Jun 14 9:45 pm final
B2B Ninjas 4 Ultimate Tours 2 Mon, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
Comeback Kids 2 Shooters 8 Mon, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 2 The Boys 5 Mon, Jun 14 11:00 pm final
The Caps 1 Die Hard 4 Mon, Jun 14 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 The Jets 2 Wed, Jun 16 10:00 pm final
Die Hard 2 North Stars 1 Sun, Jun 20 5:45 pm final SO
The Caps 11 Ice Weasels 3 Sun, Jun 20 6:45 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 6 Roughnecks 3 Sun, Jun 20 7:45 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 2 Check Republic 10 Sun, Jun 20 9:00 pm final
Comeback Kids 0 The Boys 7 Mon, Jun 21 9:30 pm final
Check Republic 4 Victorious Secret 3 Mon, Jun 21 10:30 pm final SO
Shooters 1 Ultimate Tours 0 Mon, Jun 21 10:30 pm final
FUBAR 10 Spitfires 1 Tue, Jun 22 11:00 pm final
The Caps 6 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Thu, Jun 24 9:30 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 Die Hard 1 Thu, Jun 24 9:45 pm final
North Stars 1 Roughnecks 2 Thu, Jun 24 10:45 pm final
Check Republic 9 Comeback Kids 5 Sun, Jun 27 9:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 Mag 7 5 Sun, Jun 27 9:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 1 Ultimate Tours 0 Sun, Jun 27 10:00 pm final SO
The Boys 1 Shooters 2 Sun, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 Roughnecks 2 Tue, Jun 29 7:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 5 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 6 Tue, Jun 29 8:00 pm final SO
North Stars 2 The Caps 3 Tue, Jun 29 9:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Victorious Secret 0 Tue, Jun 29 10:00 pm final
Comeback Kids 3 Ultimate Tours 4 Tue, Jun 29 11:00 pm final
Check Republic 4 The Boys 8 Wed, Jun 30 8:30 pm final
Comeback Kids 3 Victorious Secret 9 Sun, Jul 04 7:30 pm final
Bulldogs 11 Spitfires 1 Sun, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 1 The Boys 3 Mon, Jul 05 8:30 pm final
Check Republic 6 Shooters 4 Mon, Jul 05 10:30 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 2 Die Hard 2 Tue, Jul 06 8:00 pm final SO
The Caps 3 Roughnecks 1 Tue, Jul 06 10:00 pm final
Swayze Express 9 Spitfires 3 Tue, Jul 06 11:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Comeback Kids 2 Sun, Jul 11 5:30 pm final SO
Die Hard 6 The Caps 1 Sun, Jul 11 6:45 pm final
North Stars 0 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 4 Sun, Jul 11 7:45 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Roughnecks 1 Sun, Jul 11 9:00 pm final
The Boys 1 Victorious Secret 2 Sun, Jul 11 10:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 2 Check Republic 2 Sun, Jul 11 11:00 pm final SO
The Jets 1 Spitfires 0 Mon, Jul 12 8:30 pm forfeit
The Boys 3 Comeback Kids 2 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 pm final SO
North Stars 0 Die Hard 2 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 The Caps 6 Wed, Jul 14 8:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 2 Shooters 4 Wed, Jul 14 8:30 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 Check Republic 6 Wed, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 Ice Weasels 3 Sun, Jul 18 7:45 pm final
Victorious Secret 7 FUBAR 5 Sun, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
Roughnecks 2 North Stars 1 Sun, Jul 18 9:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 The Caps 2 Sun, Jul 18 10:00 pm final SO
Spitfires 0 The Boys 3 Mon, Jul 19 8:30 pm final
Ultimate Tours 2 Victorious Secret 4 Mon, Jul 19 9:30 pm final
Comeback Kids 1 Check Republic 0 Mon, Jul 19 10:30 pm forfeit
Mag 7 3 Shooters 2 Tue, Jul 20 9:30 pm final SO
The Caps 2 North Stars 4 Thu, Jul 22 6:00 pm final
Roughnecks 4 Die Hard 1 Thu, Jul 22 9:45 pm final
Ultimate Tours 4 Comeback Kids 2 Thu, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 2 Spitfires 4 Thu, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 8 Ice Weasels 1 Thu, Jul 22 10:45 pm final
Shooters 0 Bulldogs 3 Sun, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
The Boys 4 Check Republic 1 Sun, Jul 25 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 2 The Caps 4 Mon, Jul 26 7:45 pm final
Ice Weasels 7 North Stars 3 Mon, Jul 26 8:45 pm final
Die Hard 0 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 4 Mon, Jul 26 11:00 pm final
The Caps 2 Die Hard 3 Mon, Aug 02 9:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 5 North Stars 3 Mon, Aug 02 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 4 Ice Weasels 3 Mon, Aug 02 11:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Ice Weasels 3 Tue, Aug 03 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -