Moosehead - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2012)

Moosehead


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Purple Haze 5 3 Stix Mafia 4 Sun, May 06 7:00 pm final SO
Killer Bees 1 The Danglers 8 Sun, May 06 8:00 pm final
Die Hard 2 Critter Jungle Wild 4 Sun, May 06 9:45 pm final
North Stars 2 Puck Bunnies 5 Mon, May 07 8:45 pm final
The Knights Templar 2 Shooters 3 Mon, May 07 9:45 pm final
The BFFs 9 Slumber Kings 1 Tue, May 08 10:30 pm final
Convicts 5 Autobots 6 Wed, May 09 7:00 pm final SO
Spitfires 2 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Wed, May 09 8:00 pm final
Mighty Drunks 9 The Knights Templar 0 Sun, May 13 7:45 pm final
Autobots 5 The BFFs 4 Sun, May 13 11:00 pm final
Slumber Kings 1 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Mon, May 14 9:00 pm final
Convicts 1 Spitfires 4 Mon, May 14 10:00 pm final
Killer Bees 2 Blizzards 6 Tue, May 15 7:00 pm final
Purple Haze 3 North Stars 7 Tue, May 15 8:00 pm final
The Lucky Pucks 4 Die Hard 1 Tue, May 15 8:45 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 3 Critter Jungle Wild 4 Tue, May 15 9:00 pm final
The Ice Hawks 6 Puck Bunnies 3 Tue, May 15 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Killer Bees 4 Mon, May 21 9:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 1 Mighty Ducks 7 Mon, May 21 10:45 pm final
Puck Bunnies 2 3 Stix Mafia 4 Tue, May 22 9:00 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 2 The Lucky Pucks 5 Tue, May 22 10:00 pm final
North Stars 1 The Ice Hawks 2 Tue, May 22 10:00 pm final SO
Die Hard 3 Purple Haze 2 Tue, May 22 11:00 pm final SO
Autobots 5 Spitfires 3 Wed, May 23 7:00 pm final
Slumber Kings 0 Convicts 4 Wed, May 23 8:00 pm final
The BFFs 3 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Wed, May 23 10:30 pm final SO
Puck Bunnies 1 Die Hard 0 Sun, May 27 9:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 The BFFs 3 Sun, May 27 9:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 9 The Knights Templar 1 Sun, May 27 10:00 pm final
Autobots 6 Slumber Kings 2 Sun, May 27 10:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 4 Convicts 1 Sun, May 27 11:00 pm final
Killer Bees 0 The Box Fillers 9 Mon, May 28 9:45 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 0 North Stars 9 Mon, May 28 10:00 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 3 The Ice Hawks 4 Mon, May 28 11:00 pm final
The Lucky Pucks 11 Purple Haze 3 Tue, May 29 8:45 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 8 Autobots 4 Wed, May 30 9:30 pm final
The BFFs 3 Convicts 0 Wed, May 30 10:00 pm final
Spitfires 6 Slumber Kings 0 Wed, May 30 11:00 pm final
North Stars 2 The Box Fillers 5 Thu, May 31 8:45 pm final
The Knights Templar 4 Purple Haze 3 Sun, Jun 03 8:00 pm final
Blizzards 1 Killer Bees 5 Sun, Jun 03 8:45 pm final
Die Hard 2 3 Stix Mafia 1 Sun, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 7 Puck Bunnies 4 Tue, Jun 05 8:00 pm final
Slumber Kings 0 The BFFs 8 Wed, Jun 06 7:00 pm final
Autobots 8 Convicts 0 Wed, Jun 06 8:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 1 Spitfires 0 Wed, Jun 06 9:00 pm final
Killer Bees 4 Puck Bunnies 8 Sun, Jun 10 5:00 pm final
Purple Haze 4 Critter Jungle Wild 3 Sun, Jun 10 6:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Die Hard 2 Sun, Jun 10 9:45 pm final
The BFFs 4 Autobots 2 Sun, Jun 10 10:00 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 5 The Knights Templar 1 Sun, Jun 10 10:45 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 5 Slumber Kings 0 Sun, Jun 10 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 Convicts 6 Mon, Jun 11 8:30 pm final
The Knights Templar 1 Die Hard 6 Thu, Jun 14 8:45 pm final
Puck Bunnies 7 Purple Haze 2 Thu, Jun 14 9:30 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 4 North Stars 3 Thu, Jun 14 9:45 pm final SO
3 Stix Mafia 3 Killer Bees 4 Thu, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 2 The BFFs 4 Sun, Jun 17 7:30 pm final
Spitfires 1 Autobots 4 Sun, Jun 17 8:30 pm final
Convicts 3 Slumber Kings 1 Sun, Jun 17 9:30 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 4 Purple Haze 5 Mon, Jun 18 7:30 pm final SO
Puck Bunnies 3 North Stars 5 Mon, Jun 18 8:30 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 4 Die Hard 0 Mon, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
The Knights Templar 2 Killer Bees 9 Mon, Jun 18 11:00 pm final
The BFFs 7 Spitfires 2 Sun, Jun 24 8:30 pm final
North Stars 3 Purple Haze 1 Sun, Jun 24 8:45 pm final
Die Hard 3 Killer Bees 4 Sun, Jun 24 9:00 pm final
Convicts 3 Bi-Polar Bears 6 Sun, Jun 24 9:30 pm final
Puck Bunnies 2 The Knights Templar 3 Sun, Jun 24 9:45 pm final SO
Slumber Kings 2 Autobots 4 Sun, Jun 24 10:30 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 3 3 Stix Mafia 2 Sun, Jun 24 10:45 pm final SO
Slumber Kings 2 Spitfires 2 Mon, Jun 25 10:30 pm final SO
Convicts 2 The BFFs 6 Tue, Jun 26 9:00 pm final
Autobots 1 Bi-Polar Bears 0 Tue, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
Purple Haze 3 Die Hard 8 Wed, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Killer Bees 4 Critter Jungle Wild 5 Thu, Jun 28 8:00 pm final SO
3 Stix Mafia 2 Puck Bunnies 6 Thu, Jun 28 9:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 4 North Stars 5 Thu, Jun 28 10:00 pm final
Purple Haze 1 Killer Bees 4 Thu, Jul 05 9:30 pm final
Die Hard 5 Puck Bunnies 3 Thu, Jul 05 10:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 3 Critter Jungle Wild 4 Thu, Jul 05 10:30 pm final
North Stars 5 3 Stix Mafia 1 Thu, Jul 05 11:00 pm final
Convicts 2 Autobots 3 Sun, Jul 08 6:30 pm final
Spitfires 1 Bi-Polar Bears 3 Sun, Jul 08 7:30 pm final
The BFFs 9 Slumber Kings 1 Sun, Jul 08 10:30 pm final
Purple Haze 5 The Knights Templar 6 Tue, Jul 10 10:45 pm final SO
Killer Bees 6 North Stars 2 Wed, Jul 11 8:30 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 4 Die Hard 5 Wed, Jul 11 9:30 pm final SO
Autobots 5 The BFFs 1 Wed, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
Puck Bunnies 2 Critter Jungle Wild 8 Wed, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
Slumber Kings 3 Bi-Polar Bears 2 Thu, Jul 12 8:00 pm final SO
Convicts 3 Spitfires 4 Thu, Jul 12 9:00 pm final SO
The Knights Templar 1 3 Stix Mafia 4 Mon, Jul 16 7:00 pm final
Autobots 4 Spitfires 2 Mon, Jul 16 7:30 pm final
Puck Bunnies 1 Killer Bees 6 Mon, Jul 16 8:00 pm final
Slumber Kings 1 Convicts 6 Mon, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 5 Purple Haze 4 Mon, Jul 16 9:00 pm final
The BFFs 6 Bi-Polar Bears 3 Mon, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 North Stars 2 Mon, Jul 16 10:45 pm final SO
Killer Bees 3 3 Stix Mafia 1 Thu, Jul 19 9:30 pm final
Die Hard 0 The Knights Templar 1 Thu, Jul 19 10:30 pm final SO
Purple Haze 7 Puck Bunnies 6 Thu, Jul 19 11:00 pm final SO
North Stars 2 Critter Jungle Wild 1 Sun, Jul 22 6:45 pm final
Autobots 5 Slumber Kings 1 Sun, Jul 22 7:30 pm final
Spitfires 2 The BFFs 8 Sun, Jul 22 9:30 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 8 Convicts 0 Sun, Jul 22 10:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -