Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Playoffs 2010)

Moosehead


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Autobots 1 Perley Rideau Militia 6 Sun, Mar 14 8:30 pm final
Defenceless 7 Les Georges 2 Sun, Mar 14 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 2 Ultimate Tours 6 Sun, Mar 14 10:30 pm final
Les Georges 3 Autobots 1 Wed, Mar 17 7:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 2 Ultimate Tours 6 Wed, Mar 17 8:00 pm final
Defenceless 7 Ottawa Capitals 1 Wed, Mar 17 9:00 pm final
Les Georges 2 Ottawa Capitals 2 Thu, Mar 25 10:00 pm final SO
Eclipse 1 Gamblers 7 Thu, Mar 25 10:00 pm final
Beaver Lumber 3 Scared Hitless 5 Thu, Mar 25 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 1 Ninja Turtles 4 Thu, Mar 25 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 0 Defenceless 4 Thu, Mar 25 11:00 pm final
Autobots 1 Ultimate Tours 5 Thu, Mar 25 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 4 Scared Hitless 3 Tue, Mar 30 10:00 pm final SO
Thundercats 3 Beaver Lumber 0 Tue, Mar 30 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 4 Eclipse 2 Tue, Mar 30 11:15 pm final
Les Georges 4 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Wed, Mar 31 11:00 pm final
Eclipse 3 Scared Hitless 3 Tue, Apr 06 8:15 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 6 Beaver Lumber 2 Tue, Apr 06 9:15 pm final
Gamblers 0 Thundercats 2 Tue, Apr 06 10:15 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 2 Autobots 2 Tue, Apr 06 11:00 pm final SO
Ultimate Tours 1 Defenceless 0 Thu, Apr 08 8:00 pm forfeit
Autobots 3 Defenceless 2 Sun, Apr 11 8:00 pm final
Beaver Lumber 5 Eclipse 3 Sun, Apr 11 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 3 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Sun, Apr 11 9:00 pm final
Scared Hitless 3 Thundercats 4 Sun, Apr 11 10:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 4 Les Georges 3 Sun, Apr 11 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Gamblers 2 Sun, Apr 11 11:00 pm final
Eclipse 0 Thundercats 10 Sun, Apr 18 4:00 pm final
Beaver Lumber 3 Gamblers 4 Sun, Apr 18 5:00 pm final
Scared Hitless 2 Ninja Turtles 3 Sun, Apr 18 6:00 pm final SO
Ultimate Tours 5 Defenceless 2 Sun, Apr 18 8:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Thundercats 4 Wed, Apr 21 6:30 pm final
Thundercats 5 Ultimate Tours 2 Thu, Apr 22 9:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -