Budweiser (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2008)

Budweiser (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
31 Local Heroes 4 Gamblers 2 Mon, May 05 8:45 pm final
30 Cargo Smashers 5 Underdogs HC 2 Mon, May 05 9:45 pm final
39 www.lzco.ca 4 Predators 2 Tue, May 06 8:00 pm final
40 Gladiators 2 Capital City Shottas 3 Tue, May 06 9:00 pm final OT
41 Thundercats 1 Mighty Pylons 3 Tue, May 06 10:00 pm final
45 North Stars 0 The Beers 3 Tue, May 06 10:45 pm final
55 Natural Disasters 4 Ottawa Steelbacks 6 Thu, May 08 8:00 pm final
89 Boston Pizza 9 Underdogs HC 0 Tue, May 13 9:00 pm final
93 Ice-o-Topes 0 Gladiators 7 Tue, May 13 9:00 pm final
94 Predators 2 Mighty Pylons 4 Tue, May 13 10:00 pm final
91 Gamblers 2 Blue Rays 6 Tue, May 13 11:00 pm final
95 Capital City Shottas 0 www.lzco.ca 5 Tue, May 13 11:00 pm final
103 Capital Living Canucks 6 Thundercats 1 Thu, May 15 8:00 pm final
104 Road Warriors 2 The Beers 6 Thu, May 15 9:00 pm final
154 Gamblers 5 Underdogs HC 3 Thu, May 22 7:45 pm final
168 The Beers 1 www.lzco.ca 8 Sun, May 25 7:00 pm final
165 Thundercats 5 Capital City Shottas 4 Sun, May 25 10:00 pm final OT
169 Predators 3 Gladiators 3 Sun, May 25 11:00 pm final OT
Ottawa Steelbacks 3 W.C. Hitmen 9 Mon, May 26 8:45 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 1 Hustlers 8 Tue, May 27 10:45 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 1 Garys Old Town Tavern 10 Thu, May 29 9:30 pm final
The Beers 2 Predators 5 Sun, Jun 01 8:45 pm final
Thundercats 5 Underdogs HC 1 Sun, Jun 01 9:30 pm final
Blue Rays 3 Gladiators 2 Sun, Jun 01 9:45 pm final OT
Gamblers 2 Capital City Shottas 6 Sun, Jun 01 10:45 pm final
Capital City Shottas 2 Thundercats 3 Thu, Jun 05 7:45 pm final
Gamblers 4 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Thu, Jun 05 9:30 pm final
Predators 3 Underdogs HC 2 Thu, Jun 05 10:30 pm final
The Beers 2 Gladiators 3 Thu, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 4 Gamblers 1 Sun, Jun 08 6:30 pm final
Thundercats 5 The Beers 4 Sun, Jun 08 10:00 pm final OT
Underdogs HC 1 Capital City Shottas 5 Sun, Jun 08 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Predators 7 Sun, Jun 08 11:00 pm final
Predators 0 Gladiators 0 Thu, Jun 12 8:45 pm final OT
The Beers 5 Gamblers 2 Thu, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 5 Underdogs HC 2 Thu, Jun 12 11:00 pm final
Capital City Shottas 6 Ottawa Steelbacks 3 Sun, Jun 15 5:30 pm final
Underdogs HC 7 The Beers 8 Sun, Jun 15 6:00 pm final
Gamblers 0 Predators 8 Mon, Jun 16 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Thundercats 3 Mon, Jun 16 10:30 pm final OT
The Beers 3 Predators 2 Tue, Jun 17 7:00 pm final
Underdogs HC 3 Ottawa Steelbacks 5 Tue, Jun 17 8:00 pm final
Capital City Shottas 5 Gamblers 0 Tue, Jun 17 9:00 pm final
Thundercats 6 Gladiators 3 Thu, Jun 19 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 The Beers 3 Sun, Jun 22 6:30 pm final
Gladiators 4 Underdogs HC 2 Mon, Jun 23 9:30 pm final
Gamblers 4 Thundercats 3 Mon, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Predators 6 Capital City Shottas 1 Mon, Jun 23 10:45 pm final
The Beers 1 Capital City Shottas 2 Tue, Jun 24 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 6 Capital City Shottas 4 Thu, Jun 26 8:30 pm final OT
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Gladiators 4 Mon, Jun 30 8:45 pm final
Predators 3 Thundercats 2 Mon, Jun 30 9:45 pm final OT
Gamblers 5 Underdogs HC 0 Mon, Jun 30 10:45 pm final
Thundercats 1 Capital City Shottas 5 Thu, Jul 03 10:30 pm final
Gladiators 6 The Beers 5 Thu, Jul 03 10:30 pm final OT
The Beers 4 Thundercats 2 Sun, Jul 06 5:30 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 4 Gamblers 6 Sun, Jul 06 6:30 pm final
Underdogs HC 2 Predators 3 Sun, Jul 06 7:30 pm final
Gamblers 7 Gladiators 4 Mon, Jul 07 6:45 pm final
Predators 8 Ottawa Steelbacks 3 Tue, Jul 08 10:45 pm final
Capital City Shottas 4 Underdogs HC 3 Tue, Jul 08 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 1 The Beers 2 Thu, Jul 10 10:30 pm final
Underdogs HC 2 Thundercats 4 Mon, Jul 14 8:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 Predators 3 Mon, Jul 14 9:00 pm final OT
Ottawa Steelbacks 3 Capital City Shottas 5 Mon, Jul 14 11:00 pm final
The Beers 3 Underdogs HC 4 Tue, Jul 15 8:00 pm final
Predators 4 Gamblers 5 Tue, Jul 15 9:45 pm final
Thundercats 3 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Tue, Jul 15 10:45 pm final
Capital City Shottas 3 Gladiators 2 Wed, Jul 16 11:00 pm final
Predators 3 The Beers 2 Thu, Jul 17 11:00 pm final OT
Ottawa Steelbacks 7 Underdogs HC 4 Sun, Jul 20 8:45 pm final
Gladiators 2 Thundercats 1 Sun, Jul 20 10:30 pm final OT
Gamblers 4 Capital City Shottas 1 Sun, Jul 20 10:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -