Moosehead (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2008)

Moosehead (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
49 Ice Dogs 6 Hells Satans 0 Wed, May 07 8:00 pm final
62 Mad Scramble 3 Capitals 6 Sun, May 11 8:00 pm final
72 Autobots 0 Asiago Rangers 5 Sun, May 11 9:00 pm final
64 Belugas 0 Sexy Seagulls 3 Sun, May 11 10:00 pm final
73 Norsemen 12 Barons 5 Sun, May 11 10:00 pm final
122 Blue Bombers 1 Hells Satans 0 Tue, May 20 10:00 pm forfeit
123 Mad Scramble 3 Flying Frogs 7 Tue, May 20 11:00 pm final
138 Autobots 1 Belugas 6 Wed, May 21 7:00 pm final
134 Asiago Rangers 3 Barons 2 Wed, May 21 10:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Mad Scramble 2 Tue, May 27 11:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 2 Sexy Seagulls 7 Wed, May 28 8:30 pm final
Belugas 3 Hells Satans 1 Wed, May 28 9:30 pm final
Barons 1 Autobots 4 Wed, May 28 10:30 pm final
Norsemen 8 Mad Scramble 1 Sun, Jun 01 5:30 pm final
Sexy Seagulls 4 Autobots 0 Sun, Jun 01 8:00 pm final
Belugas 4 Barons 4 Sun, Jun 01 9:00 pm final OT
Asiago Rangers 6 Hells Satans 1 Sun, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Autobots 4 Barons 3 Tue, Jun 03 8:00 pm final OT
Belugas 1 Asiago Rangers 7 Tue, Jun 03 8:30 pm final
Hells Satans 4 Mad Scramble 5 Wed, Jun 04 8:00 pm final
Barons 7 Belugas 1 Sun, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 5 Hells Satans 2 Sun, Jun 08 10:00 pm forfeit
Mad Scramble 5 Autobots 2 Sun, Jun 08 11:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 2 Barons 4 Thu, Jun 12 8:00 pm final
Hells Satans 6 Belugas 2 Thu, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 4 Autobots 2 Sun, Jun 15 10:00 pm final
Belugas 6 Mad Scramble 5 Mon, Jun 16 8:30 pm final
Autobots 4 Hells Satans 1 Mon, Jun 16 9:30 pm final
Barons 4 Asiago Rangers 5 Mon, Jun 16 10:30 pm final OT
Barons 11 Hells Satans 4 Sun, Jun 22 7:30 pm final
Autobots 1 Belugas 5 Sun, Jun 22 8:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 8 Asiago Rangers 11 Sun, Jun 22 10:30 pm final
Asiago Rangers 4 Belugas 3 Mon, Jun 23 7:30 pm final
Barons 5 Autobots 3 Wed, Jun 25 9:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 5 Hells Satans 2 Wed, Jun 25 10:00 pm final
Belugas 9 Barons 6 Sun, Jun 29 5:30 pm final
Hells Satans 1 Asiago Rangers 7 Sun, Jun 29 6:30 pm final
Autobots 0 Mad Scramble 10 Sun, Jun 29 11:00 pm final
Autobots 5 Asiago Rangers 0 Sun, Jul 06 8:00 pm forfeit
Barons 3 Mad Scramble 7 Sun, Jul 06 10:00 pm final
Belugas 8 Hells Satans 1 Sun, Jul 06 11:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 2 Belugas 3 Mon, Jul 07 8:30 pm final
Hells Satans 7 Autobots 0 Mon, Jul 07 9:30 pm final
Asiago Rangers 8 Barons 3 Mon, Jul 07 10:30 pm final
Belugas 8 Autobots 1 Sun, Jul 13 8:00 pm final
Hells Satans 4 Barons 9 Sun, Jul 13 9:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 3 Mad Scramble 1 Sun, Jul 13 10:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 10 Autobots 1 Mon, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
Belugas 3 Asiago Rangers 4 Sun, Jul 20 8:00 pm final
Autobots 4 Barons 3 Sun, Jul 20 9:00 pm final OT
Hells Satans 1 Mad Scramble 4 Sun, Jul 20 10:00 pm final
Barons 1 Belugas 4 Mon, Jul 21 9:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 5 Hells Satans 3 Tue, Jul 22 8:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -