Alexander Keiths (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2008)

Alexander Keiths (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
37 Carver Communications 4 Emagine 3 Tue, May 06 9:30 pm final OT
48 Les Georges 5 Team Green 1 Wed, May 07 7:00 pm final
50 Future Considerations 6 Top Cheese Cartel 2 Wed, May 07 9:00 pm final
53 Blue Steel 1 Ice Hawks 5 Thu, May 08 9:00 pm final
98 Future Considerations 7 Blue Steel 4 Wed, May 14 9:00 pm final
99 Ice Hawks 3 Les Georges 1 Wed, May 14 10:00 pm final
100 Top Cheese Cartel 4 Team Green 7 Thu, May 15 8:00 pm final
119 Carver Communications 9 Rusty Blades 1 Tue, May 20 7:00 pm final
147 Ice Hawks 0 Shamrocks Hockey 8 Thu, May 22 9:00 pm final
159 Undead 4 Les Georges 3 Sun, May 25 6:30 pm final OT
160 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Blue Steel 6 Sun, May 25 7:30 pm final
161 Future Considerations 3 Team Green 6 Sun, May 25 8:30 pm final
163 Saints 0 Carver Communications 7 Sun, May 25 10:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Future Considerations 1 Mon, May 26 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Undead 1 Mon, May 26 10:30 pm final
Team Green 5 Blue Steel 3 Mon, May 26 11:00 pm final
Carver Communications 11 The McLuvins 5 Wed, May 28 7:00 pm final
Les Georges 4 Saints 1 Wed, May 28 8:00 pm final
Carver Communications 1 Blue Steel 1 Mon, Jun 02 7:30 pm final OT
Future Considerations 6 Les Georges 1 Mon, Jun 02 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Team Green 5 Mon, Jun 02 9:30 pm final OT
Ice Hawks 0 Carver Communications 4 Mon, Jun 09 8:30 pm final
Les Georges 4 Blue Steel 3 Mon, Jun 09 9:30 pm final
Team Green 4 Future Considerations 2 Mon, Jun 09 10:30 pm final
Carver Communications 3 Les Georges 1 Wed, Jun 11 7:00 pm final
Blue Steel 1 Ice Hawks 2 Wed, Jun 11 10:30 pm final
Carver Communications 1 Team Green 4 Thu, Jun 12 9:00 pm final
Future Considerations 4 Blue Steel 1 Sun, Jun 15 9:30 pm final
Les Georges 3 Team Green 4 Mon, Jun 16 7:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Future Considerations 2 Wed, Jun 18 8:30 pm final
Blue Steel 1 Team Green 5 Sun, Jun 22 8:30 pm final
Future Considerations 2 Carver Communications 1 Sun, Jun 22 9:30 pm final
Les Georges 6 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, Jun 22 9:30 pm final
Blue Steel 1 Les Georges 5 Thu, Jun 26 9:00 pm final
Future Considerations 5 Team Green 5 Thu, Jun 26 10:00 pm final OT
Carver Communications 0 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Jun 26 10:30 pm final
Team Green 8 Carver Communications 1 Wed, Jul 02 9:00 pm final
Les Georges 2 Future Considerations 1 Wed, Jul 02 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Blue Steel 3 Wed, Jul 02 10:30 pm final
Les Georges 4 Carver Communications 2 Wed, Jul 09 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Team Green 0 Wed, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Blue Steel 0 Future Considerations 10 Wed, Jul 09 10:30 pm final
Team Green 0 Les Georges 2 Sun, Jul 13 9:30 pm final
Team Green 7 Future Considerations 2 Mon, Jul 14 7:30 pm final
Les Georges 2 Blue Steel 3 Mon, Jul 14 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Carver Communications 5 Mon, Jul 14 9:30 pm final OT
Carver Communications 2 Blue Steel 5 Tue, Jul 15 9:00 pm final
Future Considerations 7 Ice Hawks 3 Tue, Jul 15 11:00 pm final
Team Green 6 Blue Steel 2 Mon, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
Carver Communications 2 Future Considerations 5 Mon, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Les Georges 3 Wed, Jul 23 8:30 pm final
Future Considerations 6 Les Georges 1 Mon, Jul 28 7:30 pm final
Team Green 6 Ice Hawks 2 Mon, Jul 28 8:30 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Carver Communications 1 Mon, Jul 28 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -