Molson Canadian (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2008)

Molson Canadian (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
24 Dynamos 2 Top Guns 5 Mon, May 05 9:30 pm final
34 Mr. Ts A-Team 9 Shanks Hockey 4 Mon, May 05 10:00 pm final
25 Robertson Rent-All Stars 4 South End 2 Mon, May 05 10:30 pm final
35 Flawless 4 Shamrocks Hockey 2 Mon, May 05 11:00 pm final
87 Flawless 1 Shanks Hockey 2 Tue, May 13 9:30 pm final
88 Robertson Rent-All Stars 7 Top Guns 3 Tue, May 13 10:30 pm final
96 Dynamos 3 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Wed, May 14 7:00 pm final
97 Mr. Ts A-Team 3 South End 1 Wed, May 14 8:00 pm final
145 Mr. Ts A-Team 7 Top Guns 2 Thu, May 22 7:00 pm final
142 South End 6 Shanks Hockey 2 Thu, May 22 8:00 pm final
147 Ice Hawks 0 Shamrocks Hockey 8 Thu, May 22 9:00 pm final
144 Flawless 5 Dynamos 2 Thu, May 22 10:00 pm final
Dynamos 1 South End 5 Mon, May 26 7:30 pm final
Top Guns 2 Shanks Hockey 4 Mon, May 26 8:30 pm final
Flawless 2 Mr. Ts A-Team 6 Mon, May 26 9:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Future Considerations 1 Mon, May 26 10:00 pm final
Dynamos 7 Shanks Hockey 1 Sun, Jun 01 11:00 pm final
Flawless 5 South End 2 Mon, Jun 02 9:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 2 Top Guns 1 Mon, Jun 02 10:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Flawless 1 Tue, Jun 03 9:30 pm final
South End 5 Shanks Hockey 2 Tue, Jun 03 10:30 pm final
Top Guns 1 Dynamos 2 Wed, Jun 04 7:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 2 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Mon, Jun 09 8:30 pm final
Flawless 4 Top Guns 4 Mon, Jun 09 9:30 pm final OT
Dynamos 4 South End 2 Mon, Jun 09 10:30 pm final
Flawless 3 South End 2 Sun, Jun 15 8:00 pm final
Top Guns 3 Shamrocks Hockey 2 Sun, Jun 15 9:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 7 Dynamos 0 Tue, Jun 17 9:30 pm final
South End 3 Top Guns 9 Tue, Jun 17 10:30 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 Flawless 5 Wed, Jun 18 8:00 pm final
South End 1 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Sun, Jun 22 9:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 1 Top Guns 4 Sun, Jun 22 10:00 pm final
Dynamos 5 Top Guns 4 Mon, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Shanks Hockey 0 South End 8 Mon, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Flawless 0 Shamrocks Hockey 10 Mon, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Dynamos 3 Flawless 3 Tue, Jun 24 9:30 pm final OT
Shamrocks Hockey 7 Shanks Hockey 1 Tue, Jun 24 10:30 pm final
Top Guns 7 Flawless 5 Wed, Jun 25 8:00 pm final
South End 5 Dynamos 4 Mon, Jun 30 9:30 pm final
Shanks Hockey 3 Dynamos 4 Thu, Jul 03 9:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 South End 4 Sun, Jul 06 7:30 pm final
Top Guns 7 Shanks Hockey 2 Sun, Jul 06 8:30 pm final
Flawless 5 Dynamos 6 Sun, Jul 06 9:30 pm final
Dynamos 1 Shamrocks Hockey 7 Mon, Jul 07 11:00 pm final
Top Guns 3 Dynamos 6 Sun, Jul 13 5:30 pm final
South End 5 Shanks Hockey 2 Sun, Jul 13 10:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 4 Flawless 3 Mon, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
Flawless 5 Shanks Hockey 7 Wed, Jul 16 9:30 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sun, Jul 20 7:00 pm final
Flawless 2 Top Guns 1 Sun, Jul 20 8:30 pm final
Dynamos 5 South End 3 Sun, Jul 20 11:00 pm final
Top Guns 3 South End 4 Mon, Jul 21 8:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -