Sleemans (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2008)

Sleemans (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
4 Rock Welding 1 Ottawa Puppy Litter 0 Thu, May 01 7:45 pm final
5 Box Crazy 4 Limestone City Lifers 9 Thu, May 01 8:45 pm final
6 Door Doctors 0 Nepean Northstars 8 Thu, May 01 9:45 pm final
11 Tigol Bitties 7 Moxies 4 Sun, May 04 6:00 pm final
47 O-dubs 6 Rock Welding 0 Wed, May 07 11:00 pm final
59 Limestone City Lifers 8 Door Doctors 2 Thu, May 08 8:45 pm final
60 Nepean Northstars 2 O-dubs 9 Thu, May 08 9:45 pm final
57 Young Gunz 1 Juice Monkey HC 9 Thu, May 08 10:00 pm final
58 Ottawa Puppy Litter 1 Box Crazy 3 Thu, May 08 11:00 pm final
67 Tigol Bitties 6 Chophouse Cherokees 2 Sun, May 11 10:30 pm final
Juice Monkey HC 7 O-dubs 5 Thu, May 15 10:45 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 1 Nepean Northstars 10 Mon, May 19 6:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 2 Habibs 0 Mon, May 19 7:00 pm final
Young Gunz 2 Rock Welding 3 Mon, May 19 9:00 pm final
Chances R Rebels 3 Tigol Bitties 4 Mon, May 19 9:45 pm final OT
Door Doctors 3 Box Crazy 5 Mon, May 19 10:00 pm final
137 Marlboro Black Hawks 10 O-dubs 2 Wed, May 21 11:00 pm final
Box Crazy 4 Young Gunz 3 Mon, May 26 7:45 pm final
O-dubs 2 Designated Drinkers 9 Mon, May 26 8:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 Chances R Rebels 5 Mon, May 26 9:45 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 3 Tigol Bitties 4 Mon, May 26 10:00 pm final OT
Rock Welding 6 Door Doctors 4 Mon, May 26 11:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 2 Young Gunz 3 Sun, Jun 01 8:00 pm final
O-dubs 4 Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 Sun, Jun 01 9:30 pm final
Box Crazy 2 Tigol Bitties 5 Sun, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Door Doctors 0 Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 Mon, Jun 02 10:45 pm final
Young Gunz 7 Door Doctors 1 Tue, Jun 03 8:00 pm final
Rock Welding 5 Box Crazy 3 Tue, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 0 Limestone City Lifers 2 Sun, Jun 08 5:45 pm final
Tigol Bitties 5 Young Gunz 3 Sun, Jun 08 6:45 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 10 Box Crazy 1 Sun, Jun 08 7:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 4 Rock Welding 2 Mon, Jun 09 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 4 Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 Mon, Jun 09 10:30 pm final
Box Crazy 4 Limestone City Lifers 4 Mon, Jun 09 11:00 pm final OT
Door Doctors 5 Young Gunz 12 Mon, Jun 09 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 10 Door Doctors 2 Sun, Jun 15 7:30 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 1 Tigol Bitties 2 Sun, Jun 15 9:30 pm final
Rock Welding 1 O-dubs 4 Sun, Jun 15 10:30 pm final
Young Gunz 2 Box Crazy 4 Sun, Jun 15 10:45 pm final
Young Gunz 2 Limestone City Lifers 5 Thu, Jun 19 10:45 pm final
O-dubs 5 Tigol Bitties 2 Thu, Jun 19 11:00 pm final
Door Doctors 4 Rock Welding 0 Sun, Jun 22 7:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 3 O-dubs 4 Sun, Jun 22 9:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 6 Young Gunz 0 Sun, Jun 22 10:00 pm final
Box Crazy 4 Ottawa Puppy Litter 10 Mon, Jun 23 7:30 pm final
Rock Welding 9 Door Doctors 2 Thu, Jun 26 9:30 pm final
O-dubs 4 Door Doctors 5 Sun, Jun 29 7:30 pm final OT
Young Gunz 5 Tigol Bitties 3 Sun, Jun 29 8:30 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 Limestone City Lifers 4 Sun, Jun 29 8:45 pm final OT
Rock Welding 3 Box Crazy 2 Mon, Jun 30 7:45 pm final
Tigol Bitties 5 Door Doctors 3 Sun, Jul 06 6:30 pm final
Young Gunz 1 Ottawa Puppy Litter 8 Sun, Jul 06 9:30 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 8 Rock Welding 4 Sun, Jul 06 10:30 pm final
Box Crazy 4 O-dubs 6 Mon, Jul 07 7:00 pm final
Door Doctors 6 Box Crazy 3 Sun, Jul 13 7:30 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 2 Tigol Bitties 1 Sun, Jul 13 9:30 pm final
Rock Welding 1 Young Gunz 0 Sun, Jul 13 10:30 pm forfeit
O-dubs 4 Limestone City Lifers 2 Mon, Jul 14 7:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 2 Box Crazy 3 Sun, Jul 20 7:45 pm final
Door Doctors 5 Limestone City Lifers 5 Sun, Jul 20 9:00 pm final OT
Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 Rock Welding 2 Sun, Jul 20 9:45 pm final
O-dubs 5 Young Gunz 1 Sun, Jul 20 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 2 Tigol Bitties 1 Tue, Jul 22 9:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 5 Box Crazy 6 Tue, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 0 O-dubs 2 Tue, Jul 22 11:00 pm final
Young Gunz 0 Door Doctors 1 Thu, Jul 24 9:00 pm forfeit
Box Crazy 1 Young Gunz 0 Sun, Jul 27 9:30 pm forfeit
Door Doctors 3 Ottawa Puppy Litter 8 Sun, Jul 27 10:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 4 Limestone City Lifers 3 Sun, Jul 27 10:45 pm final
O-dubs 8 Rock Welding 8 Sun, Jul 27 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -