Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Matteson 8 |
Stobart 7 |
Sat, Jan 04 |
12:49 pm |
final OT |
|
Horst 9 |
Kitson 2 |
Sat, Jan 04 |
1:56 pm |
final |
|
Matteson 6 |
Clayton 5 |
Sat, Jan 04 |
3:01 pm |
final OT |
|
Martak 1 |
Tatoian 9 |
Sat, Jan 04 |
3:53 pm |
final |
|
Abbott 7 |
Clayton 10 |
Sat, Jan 04 |
4:53 pm |
final |
|
Kitson 10 |
Martak 0 |
Sat, Jan 11 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
Tatoian 5 |
Matteson 6 |
Sat, Jan 11 |
1:41 pm |
final OT |
|
Horst 5 |
Abbott 11 |
Sat, Jan 11 |
2:49 pm |
final |
|
Stobart 8 |
Clayton 4 |
Sat, Jan 11 |
3:43 pm |
final |
|
Abbott 4 |
Tatoian 3 |
Sat, Jan 11 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
Abbott 7 |
Martak 0 |
Sat, Jan 18 |
1:02 pm |
final |
|
Kitson 6 |
Stobart 12 |
Sat, Jan 18 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
Clayton 3 |
Horst 9 |
Sat, Jan 18 |
2:44 pm |
final |
|
Tatoian 1 |
Stobart 9 |
Sat, Jan 18 |
3:42 pm |
final |
|
Matteson 10 |
Kitson 4 |
Sat, Jan 18 |
4:49 pm |
final |
|
Martak 0 |
Clayton 4 |
Sat, Jan 25 |
12:44 pm |
final |
|
Matteson 7 |
Abbott 6 |
Sat, Jan 25 |
1:52 pm |
final |
|
Horst 10 |
Martak 0 |
Sat, Jan 25 |
2:51 pm |
final |
|
Tatoian 6 |
Kitson 2 |
Sat, Jan 25 |
3:37 pm |
final |
|
Stobart 3 |
Horst 10 |
Sat, Jan 25 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
Stobart 4 |
Matteson 5 |
Sat, Feb 08 |
10:02 am |
final |
|
Tatoian 6 |
Clayton 5 |
Sat, Feb 08 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
Stobart 10 |
Martak 0 |
Sat, Feb 08 |
11:56 am |
final |
|
Matteson 1 |
Horst 10 |
Sat, Feb 08 |
5:43 pm |
final |
|
Kitson 3 |
Abbott 7 |
Sat, Feb 08 |
6:43 pm |
final |
|
Tatoian 9 |
Martak 2 |
Sat, Feb 15 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
Abbott 4 |
Stobart 6 |
Sat, Feb 15 |
1:55 pm |
final |
|
Horst 6 |
Tatoian 3 |
Sat, Feb 15 |
2:50 pm |
final |
|
Martak 0 |
Matteson 10 |
Sat, Feb 15 |
3:47 pm |
final |
|
Clayton 5 |
Kitson 14 |
Sat, Feb 15 |
4:51 pm |
final |
|
Abbott 1 |
Horst 5 |
Sat, Mar 01 |
12:56 pm |
final |
|
Clayton 5 |
Abbott 8 |
Sat, Mar 01 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
Martak 0 |
Kitson 0 |
Sat, Mar 01 |
2:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
Clayton 7 |
Stobart 6 |
Sat, Mar 01 |
3:17 pm |
final OT |
|
Matteson 8 |
Tatoian 3 |
Sat, Mar 01 |
4:58 pm |
final |
|
Horst 11 |
Clayton 1 |
Sat, Mar 08 |
12:57 pm |
final |
|
Martak 4 |
Abbott 14 |
Sat, Mar 08 |
1:42 pm |
final |
|
Kitson 4 |
Horst 10 |
Sat, Mar 08 |
2:44 pm |
final |
|
Stobart 2 |
Tatoian 0 |
Sat, Mar 08 |
3:46 pm |
final |
|
Kitson 3 |
Matteson 10 |
Sat, Mar 08 |
4:48 pm |
final |
|
Abbott 11 |
Tatoian 1 |
Sat, Mar 15 |
1:48 pm |
final |
|
Stobart 6 |
Clayton 4 |
Mon, Mar 17 |
4:44 pm |
final |
|
Matteson 10 |
Kitson 0 |
Mon, Mar 17 |
5:06 pm |
final |
|
Horst 10 |
Abbott 5 |
Mon, Mar 17 |
6:01 pm |
final |
|
Matteson 6 |
Stobart 4 |
Mon, Mar 17 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
Horst 7 |
Matteson 5 |
Mon, Mar 24 |
5:55 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|