Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2007/2008)

Fosters (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Play it Again Sports 4 South End Shifters 2 Sun, Sep 23 5:00 pm final
Les Boys 1 Broken Rubbers 7 Sun, Sep 23 9:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 2 Blades of Steel 1 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Hit the Net 8 Allins.ca 1 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Knights 1 District 5 3 Mon, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 3 Surewoods 1 Thu, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
Allins.ca 5 Les Boys 3 Sun, Sep 30 8:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Lorenzos Rebels 0 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Avengers 5 District 5 4 Sun, Sep 30 10:30 pm final OT
Broken Rubbers 5 Hit the Net 4 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Wallace Warriors 1 Surewoods 2 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final OT
Play it Again Sports 6 Juice Monkeys 3 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 6 Stittsville Snipers 3 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Allins.ca 6 Blades of Steel 2 Wed, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Unifirst North Stars 4 Play it Again Sports 6 Thu, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Broken Rubbers 2 Lorenzos Rebels 5 Thu, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Blackhawks 3 District 5 6 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Allins.ca 6 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Tue, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 7 Broken Rubbers 3 Wed, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 3 Door Doctors 4 Thu, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
Wallace Warriors 3 Play it Again Sports 3 Sun, Oct 21 4:00 pm final OT
District 5 5 Mighty Docs 2 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Shooters 2 District 5 7 Sun, Oct 28 8:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 7 Play it Again Sports 3 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Surewoods 1 Rock Welding 3 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Allins.ca 6 Broken Rubbers 4 Tue, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
District 5 2 Blades of Steel 4 Thu, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 0 Play it Again Sports 5 Sun, Nov 04 9:00 pm final
Play it Again Sports 3 Blades of Steel 4 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final OT
District 5 2 Broken Rubbers 7 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Surewoods 11 Allins.ca 4 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
3 Broken Rubbers 5 Allins.ca 3 Wed, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
8 Allins.ca 8 Broken Rubbers 5 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
16 District 5 4 Blades of Steel 3 Mon, Nov 19 10:00 pm final OT
26 Play it Again Sports 5 Surewoods 4 Tue, Nov 20 10:00 pm final OT
44 Play it Again Sports 3 Broken Rubbers 1 Sun, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
77 Surewoods 2 Broken Rubbers 3 Tue, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
92 Allins.ca 6 District 5 3 Thu, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
98 Blades of Steel 3 Play it Again Sports 2 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
122 Surewoods 0 Blades of Steel 1 Mon, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
146 Blades of Steel 5 Broken Rubbers 2 Wed, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
147 Allins.ca 2 Play it Again Sports 2 Thu, Dec 06 10:00 pm final OT
166 District 5 0 Play it Again Sports 0 Sun, Dec 09 10:30 pm forfeit
186 Allins.ca 3 Broken Rubbers 4 Mon, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
232 District 5 4 Blades of Steel 5 Mon, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
259 Surewoods 2 Play it Again Sports 4 Thu, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
21 Broken Rubbers 1 District 5 13 Sun, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
48 Allins.ca 4 Blades of Steel 4 Tue, Jan 08 10:00 pm final OT
District 5 8 Surewoods 4 Sun, Jan 13 5:00 pm final
83 Play it Again Sports 2 Blades of Steel 1 Sun, Jan 13 10:30 pm final OT
211 Allins.ca 6 Surewoods 4 Mon, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
108 District 5 7 Broken Rubbers 3 Tue, Jan 15 9:30 pm final
106 Play it Again Sports 5 Surewoods 2 Tue, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
107 Blades of Steel 3 Allins.ca 0 Tue, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
79 District 5 5 Allins.ca 6 Sun, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
163 Blades of Steel 5 Broken Rubbers 3 Tue, Jan 22 9:30 pm final
167 Play it Again Sports 1 District 5 3 Tue, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
168 Surewoods 6 Allins.ca 1 Tue, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
221 Play it Again Sports 5 Broken Rubbers 5 Tue, Jan 29 11:00 pm final OT
261 Allins.ca 2 District 5 5 Thu, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
271 Broken Rubbers 5 Play it Again Sports 6 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
260 Surewoods 1 Blades of Steel 2 Sun, Feb 10 10:30 pm final
347 District 5 5 Surewoods 1 Mon, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
348 Allins.ca 1 Broken Rubbers 3 Mon, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
351 Blades of Steel 2 Play it Again Sports 0 Tue, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
483 Surewoods 5 Broken Rubbers 3 Tue, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
406 Play it Again Sports 2 Allins.ca 2 Tue, Feb 26 9:30 pm final OT
404 Blades of Steel 0 District 5 7 Tue, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
405 Broken Rubbers 4 Surewoods 2 Tue, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
481 Surewoods 1 District 5 3 Sun, Mar 09 8:30 pm final
482 Blades of Steel 6 Allins.ca 3 Sun, Mar 09 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -