Fosters (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2007/2008)

Fosters (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Play it Again Sports 4 South End Shifters 2 Sun, Sep 23 5:00 pm final
Les Boys 1 Broken Rubbers 7 Sun, Sep 23 9:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 2 Blades of Steel 1 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Hit the Net 8 Allins.ca 1 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Knights 1 District 5 3 Mon, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 3 Surewoods 1 Thu, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
Allins.ca 5 Les Boys 3 Sun, Sep 30 8:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Lorenzos Rebels 0 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Avengers 5 District 5 4 Sun, Sep 30 10:30 pm final OT
Wallace Warriors 1 Surewoods 2 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final OT
Broken Rubbers 5 Hit the Net 4 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Play it Again Sports 6 Juice Monkeys 3 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 6 Stittsville Snipers 3 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Allins.ca 6 Blades of Steel 2 Wed, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Unifirst North Stars 4 Play it Again Sports 6 Thu, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Broken Rubbers 2 Lorenzos Rebels 5 Thu, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Blackhawks 3 District 5 6 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Allins.ca 6 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Tue, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 7 Broken Rubbers 3 Wed, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 3 Door Doctors 4 Thu, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
Wallace Warriors 3 Play it Again Sports 3 Sun, Oct 21 4:00 pm final OT
District 5 5 Mighty Docs 2 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Shooters 2 District 5 7 Sun, Oct 28 8:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 7 Play it Again Sports 3 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Surewoods 1 Rock Welding 3 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Allins.ca 6 Broken Rubbers 4 Tue, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
District 5 2 Blades of Steel 4 Thu, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
Surewoods 0 Play it Again Sports 5 Sun, Nov 04 9:00 pm final
District 5 2 Broken Rubbers 7 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Play it Again Sports 3 Blades of Steel 4 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final OT
Surewoods 11 Allins.ca 4 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
3 Broken Rubbers 5 Allins.ca 3 Wed, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
8 Allins.ca 8 Broken Rubbers 5 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
16 District 5 4 Blades of Steel 3 Mon, Nov 19 10:00 pm final OT
26 Play it Again Sports 5 Surewoods 4 Tue, Nov 20 10:00 pm final OT
44 Play it Again Sports 3 Broken Rubbers 1 Sun, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
77 Surewoods 2 Broken Rubbers 3 Tue, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
92 Allins.ca 6 District 5 3 Thu, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
98 Blades of Steel 3 Play it Again Sports 2 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
122 Surewoods 0 Blades of Steel 1 Mon, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
146 Blades of Steel 5 Broken Rubbers 2 Wed, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
147 Allins.ca 2 Play it Again Sports 2 Thu, Dec 06 10:00 pm final OT
166 District 5 0 Play it Again Sports 0 Sun, Dec 09 10:30 pm forfeit
186 Allins.ca 3 Broken Rubbers 4 Mon, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
232 District 5 4 Blades of Steel 5 Mon, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
259 Surewoods 2 Play it Again Sports 4 Thu, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
21 Broken Rubbers 1 District 5 13 Sun, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
48 Allins.ca 4 Blades of Steel 4 Tue, Jan 08 10:00 pm final OT
District 5 8 Surewoods 4 Sun, Jan 13 5:00 pm final
83 Play it Again Sports 2 Blades of Steel 1 Sun, Jan 13 10:30 pm final OT
211 Allins.ca 6 Surewoods 4 Mon, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
108 District 5 7 Broken Rubbers 3 Tue, Jan 15 9:30 pm final
106 Play it Again Sports 5 Surewoods 2 Tue, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
107 Blades of Steel 3 Allins.ca 0 Tue, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
79 District 5 5 Allins.ca 6 Sun, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
163 Blades of Steel 5 Broken Rubbers 3 Tue, Jan 22 9:30 pm final
167 Play it Again Sports 1 District 5 3 Tue, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
168 Surewoods 6 Allins.ca 1 Tue, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
221 Play it Again Sports 5 Broken Rubbers 5 Tue, Jan 29 11:00 pm final OT
261 Allins.ca 2 District 5 5 Thu, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
271 Broken Rubbers 5 Play it Again Sports 6 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
260 Surewoods 1 Blades of Steel 2 Sun, Feb 10 10:30 pm final
347 District 5 5 Surewoods 1 Mon, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
348 Allins.ca 1 Broken Rubbers 3 Mon, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
351 Blades of Steel 2 Play it Again Sports 0 Tue, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
483 Surewoods 5 Broken Rubbers 3 Tue, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
406 Play it Again Sports 2 Allins.ca 2 Tue, Feb 26 9:30 pm final OT
404 Blades of Steel 0 District 5 7 Tue, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
405 Broken Rubbers 4 Surewoods 2 Tue, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
481 Surewoods 1 District 5 3 Sun, Mar 09 8:30 pm final
482 Blades of Steel 6 Allins.ca 3 Sun, Mar 09 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -